Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Zeit |
Gesamtplatz |
10 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorpahl, Anneliese |
RW Damme |
48 |
00:56:12 |
6 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hogeback, Rosemarie |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
60 |
00:51:46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Poll, Jutta |
Damme |
55 |
00:54:22 |
4 |
|
3 |
Heckmann, Sonja |
Lohne |
60 |
00:56:45 |
7 |
|
4 |
Hogeback, Angela |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
55 |
00:57:54 |
8 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hugenberg, Karina |
Holdorf |
71 |
00:53:28 |
3 |
|
2 |
Stuntebeck, Beate |
Steinfeld |
62 |
00:55:36 |
5 |
|
3 |
Brokamp, Iris |
Mühlen |
72 |
01:05:28 |
9 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schmitto, Uta |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
74 |
00:52:44 |
2 |
10 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Uhlhorn, Werner |
SFN Vechta |
34 |
00:55:07 |
102 |
|
2 |
Kitzmann, Heinz |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
31 |
00:58:33 |
113 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hogeback, Clemens |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
48 |
00:38:45 |
7 |
|
2 |
Honkomp, Hermann |
BV Essen |
50 |
00:44:00 |
33 |
|
3 |
Rosenbaum, Albert |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
45 |
00:46:31 |
53 |
|
4 |
Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz |
Aschen |
49 |
00:47:40 |
59 |
|
5 |
Beck, Christoph |
Lohne |
41 |
00:48:10 |
64 |
|
6 |
Kolbeck, Franz-Josef |
GW Mühlen |
50 |
00:48:50 |
70 |
|
7 |
Fabricius, Klaus |
Falke Steinfeld |
44 |
00:49:28 |
73 |
|
8 |
Böckmann, Paul |
Falke Steinfeld |
46 |
00:51:43 |
88 |
|
9 |
Hörstmann, Günther |
Carum |
50 |
00:54:52 |
99 |
|
10 |
Münch, Friedrich |
Lohne |
49 |
01:02:27 |
114 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schillmöller, Karl-Heinz |
Vechta |
53 |
00:38:57 |
8 |
|
2 |
Espelage, Wolfgang |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
59 |
00:40:09 |
13 |
|
3 |
Zerhusen, Thomas |
Lohne |
58 |
00:42:36 |
24 |
|
4 |
Mills, Robin |
Lohne |
59 |
00:42:48 |
25 |
|
5 |
Rissmann, Josef |
Brockdorf |
51 |
00:44:18 |
36 |
|
6 |
Herzog, Werner |
Mühlen |
60 |
00:44:47 |
38 |
|
7 |
Themann, Paul |
Mühlen |
55 |
00:45:26 |
44 |
|
8 |
Fischer, Dr. Bernhard |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
51 |
00:46:05 |
49 |
|
9 |
Bohmann, Reimund |
Blau-Weiß Langförden |
60 |
00:46:05 |
48 |
|
10 |
Lehmann, Hans |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
51 |
00:46:21 |
51 |
|
11 |
Meyer, Aloys |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
55 |
00:46:47 |
54 |
|
12 |
Lehmden von, Michael |
Lohne |
58 |
00:47:32 |
56 |
|
13 |
Timphus, Manfred |
Lohne |
53 |
00:47:50 |
62 |
|
14 |
Hartmann, Werner |
Blau-Weiß Langförden |
57 |
00:48:37 |
67 |
|
15 |
Schlärmann, Reinhold |
Lohne |
55 |
00:50:00 |
77 |
|
16 |
Möhlmann, Rainer |
Mühlen |
59 |
00:50:05 |
78 |
|
17 |
Pöhlking, Helmut |
GW Brockdorf |
53 |
00:50:30 |
80 |
|
18 |
Hostmann, Peter |
Lichtenberg |
60 |
00:50:30 |
81 |
|
19 |
Albers, Jürgen |
Dinklage |
53 |
00:50:36 |
83 |
|
20 |
Thoben, Georg |
Lohne |
60 |
00:50:59 |
87 |
|
21 |
Klumpe, Karl-Heinz |
Kleve NRW |
57 |
00:52:29 |
90 |
|
22 |
Kalkhoff, Heinz |
Hattingen |
59 |
00:53:08 |
92 |
|
23 |
Pundt, Bernhard |
Lohne |
56 |
00:54:47 |
98 |
|
24 |
Heckmann, Reinhold |
Lohne |
60 |
00:56:45 |
110 |
|
25 |
Georgi, Thomas |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
56 |
00:58:02 |
112 |
|
26 |
Wilak, Reinhard |
Lohne |
60 |
01:02:48 |
115 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wieferig, Jörg |
OSC Damme |
70 |
00:33:16 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sandscheper, Clemens |
OSC Damme |
69 |
00:33:33 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kröger, Gerhard |
OSC Damme |
63 |
00:33:49 |
3 |
|
4 |
Lehmden von, Thomas |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
63 |
00:34:02 |
4 |
|
5 |
Nyhuis, Elmar |
OSC Damme |
70 |
00:35:06 |
5 |
|
6 |
Niemann, Wilfried |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
68 |
00:38:25 |
6 |
|
7 |
Pille, Franz-Josef |
Steinfeld |
64 |
00:39:16 |
9 |
|
8 |
Dänekamp, Ralf |
Holdorf |
66 |
00:39:43 |
10 |
|
9 |
Hugenberg, Christoph |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
65 |
00:39:50 |
11 |
|
10 |
Yasar, Cemalettin |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
70 |
00:39:53 |
12 |
|
11 |
Soika, Frank |
GW Brockdorf |
66 |
00:40:39 |
14 |
|
12 |
Pöhlking, Markus |
OSC Damme |
69 |
00:40:57 |
15 |
|
13 |
Pölking, Michael |
OSC Damme |
71 |
00:41:05 |
16 |
|
14 |
Blömer, Johannes |
Mühlen |
62 |
00:41:41 |
17 |
|
15 |
Burwinkel, Matthias |
Dinklage |
65 |
00:41:55 |
18 |
|
16 |
Kruthoff, Thomas |
Dinklage |
67 |
00:42:05 |
19 |
|
17 |
Biestmann, Andre |
Lohne |
66 |
00:42:08 |
20 |
|
18 |
Barhorst, Jürgen |
Brockdorf |
70 |
00:42:15 |
21 |
|
19 |
Blome, Johan |
GW Mühlen |
69 |
00:42:36 |
22 |
|
20 |
Deters, Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
65 |
00:42:36 |
23 |
|
21 |
Finke, Uwe |
Kalkriese |
69 |
00:42:58 |
26 |
|
22 |
Merhoff, Jürgen |
Kalkriese |
70 |
00:42:58 |
27 |
|
23 |
Toelke, Klaus |
Lohne |
61 |
00:43:08 |
29 |
|
24 |
Cord, Thomas |
SG Diepholz |
67 |
00:43:26 |
30 |
|
25 |
Kathmann, Rolf |
SV Holdorf |
64 |
00:43:40 |
32 |
|
26 |
Wegner, Oliver |
OSC Damme |
69 |
00:44:03 |
34 |
|
27 |
Lübbehusen, Thomas |
SV Odin |
66 |
00:44:09 |
35 |
|
28 |
Sandmann, Michael |
Mühlen |
68 |
00:44:31 |
37 |
|
29 |
Koopmann, Bert |
Falke Steinfeld |
63 |
00:44:52 |
39 |
|
30 |
Koopmann, Ralf |
Steinfeld |
62 |
00:45:05 |
40 |
|
31 |
Appel, Thomas |
Falke Steinfeld |
68 |
00:45:11 |
41 |
|
32 |
Finke, Ralf |
Kalkriese |
68 |
00:45:13 |
42 |
|
33 |
Ruholl, Herbert |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:45:26 |
43 |
|
34 |
Meier, Detlef |
Dinklage |
67 |
00:45:27 |
45 |
|
35 |
Daziallas, Michael |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:45:38 |
46 |
|
36 |
Bergmann, Konrad |
Lohne |
63 |
00:45:51 |
47 |
|
37 |
Windhaus, Matthias |
Dinklage |
67 |
00:46:05 |
50 |
|
38 |
Timphus, Norbert |
Lohne |
62 |
00:46:31 |
52 |
|
39 |
Gier, Bernhard |
GW Mühlen |
64 |
00:47:40 |
60 |
|
40 |
Hülsmann, Joachim |
Lohne |
63 |
00:47:40 |
58 |
|
41 |
Möhlmann, Uli |
Mühlen |
72 |
00:47:40 |
57 |
|
42 |
Seeger, Dietmar |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
65 |
00:47:40 |
61 |
|
43 |
Holzenkamp, Joachim |
Lohne |
64 |
00:48:00 |
63 |
|
44 |
Kröger, Ralf |
Mühlen |
68 |
00:48:15 |
66 |
|
45 |
Gier, Clemens |
Mühlen |
63 |
00:48:15 |
65 |
|
46 |
Trenkamp, Frank |
Mühlen |
72 |
00:48:39 |
68 |
|
47 |
Wessel, Peter |
Lohne |
72 |
00:48:42 |
69 |
|
48 |
Suh, Frank |
Vechta |
71 |
00:48:58 |
71 |
|
49 |
Wienhaber,
Franz-Josef |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
62 |
00:49:25 |
72 |
|
50 |
Kessen, Peter |
GW Mühlen |
62 |
00:49:53 |
74 |
|
51 |
Meyer, Burkhard |
Mühlen |
72 |
00:50:00 |
75 |
|
52 |
Sandmann, Dieter |
Kroge |
64 |
00:50:00 |
76 |
|
53 |
Heseding, Josef |
Lohne |
65 |
00:50:10 |
79 |
|
54 |
Wieferig, Axel |
Mühlen |
63 |
00:50:31 |
82 |
|
55 |
Schopmans, Andreas |
Bakum |
62 |
00:50:45 |
85 |
|
56 |
Schlarmann, Frank |
TuS Celle |
67 |
00:50:45 |
84 |
|
57 |
Schwermann, Martin |
TV Dinklage |
66 |
00:50:46 |
86 |
|
58 |
Gieske, Jürgen |
Holdorf |
67 |
00:53:29 |
94 |
|
59 |
Nieuwenhuizen, David |
VfL Oythe |
71 |
00:53:45 |
95 |
|
60 |
Pille, Bernhard |
Mühlen |
66 |
00:54:23 |
97 |
|
61 |
Dörfler, Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
67 |
00:54:23 |
96 |
|
62 |
Steinhaus, Dieter |
Holdorf |
63 |
00:55:02 |
101 |
|
63 |
Bokern, Ulrich |
Dinklage |
67 |
00:55:11 |
103 |
|
64 |
Börgerding, Stefan |
WC Spandau Wiener |
68 |
00:55:56 |
105 |
|
65 |
Brinkmann, Herbert |
N.N. |
67 |
00:55:56 |
106 |
|
66 |
Blömer, Dirk |
Brockdorf |
70 |
00:56:07 |
107 |
|
67 |
Lübbing, Andreas |
TV Dinklage |
66 |
00:56:15 |
108 |
|
68 |
Pille, Ludger |
Kroge |
65 |
00:56:44 |
109 |
|
69 |
Bultmann, Kurt |
Mühlen |
67 |
00:57:13 |
111 |
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brüning, Frank |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:43:40 |
31 |
|
2 |
Kohl, Michael |
GW Mühlen |
73 |
00:47:05 |
55 |
|
3 |
Nieuwenhuizen,
Patrick |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:52:38 |
91 |
|
4 |
Sagner, Michael |
GW Brockdorf |
73 |
00:53:27 |
93 |
|
5 |
Runnebom, Jörg |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:55:12 |
104 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lange, Ralf |
Mühlen |
74 |
00:54:52 |
100 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Türke, Michael |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
75 |
00:43:00 |
28 |
|
2 |
Averbeck, Marco |
Vechta |
75 |
00:52:16 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|