Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Zeit |
Gesamtplatz |
10 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nyhuis, Gisela |
OSC Damme |
39 |
00:46:52 |
4 |
|
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arkenau, Marita |
Belenim |
48 |
00:59:07 |
12 |
|
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beckmann, Rosi |
Damme |
59 |
00:45:51 |
3 |
|
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bohmann, Ingrid |
Damme |
68 |
00:41:36 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Uchtmann, Stefanie |
Falke Steinfeld |
72 |
00:50:43 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
Bussmann, Elke |
OSC Damme |
66 |
00:53:00 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
Zurborg, Susi |
Falke Steinfeld |
69 |
00:54:38 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
Berding, Heike |
Falke Steinfeld |
67 |
00:54:38 |
8 |
|
|
6 |
Middendorf, Kerstin |
Mühlen |
70 |
00:56:21 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Rieden in der, Sabine |
Falke Steinfeld |
69 |
00:57:19 |
11 |
|
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nyhuis, Simone |
OSC Damme |
74 |
00:45:10 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Schmitto, Uta |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
74 |
00:49:07 |
5 |
|
10 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bocklage, Werner |
Visbek |
41 |
00:42:08 |
33 |
|
|
2 |
Beck, Christoph |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
41 |
00:46:46 |
64 |
|
|
3 |
Uhlhorn, Werner |
SFN Vechta |
34 |
00:50:55 |
85 |
|
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hogeback, Clemens |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
48 |
00:36:15 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
Honkomp, Hermann |
Falke Steinfeld |
50 |
00:39:35 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Warnke, Manfred |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
47 |
00:44:06 |
45 |
|
|
4 |
Varwig, Norbert |
Damme |
51 |
00:44:08 |
46 |
|
|
5 |
Pellenwessel, Franz |
RW Damme |
51 |
00:44:25 |
48 |
|
|
6 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
DJK Füchtel Vechta |
50 |
00:45:09 |
57 |
|
|
7 |
Wigger, Karl-Heinz |
Lauftreff Vechta |
47 |
00:45:38 |
60 |
|
|
8 |
Böckmann, Paul |
Falke Steinfeld |
46 |
00:47:31 |
67 |
|
|
9 |
Wunsch, Alexander |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
43 |
00:49:09 |
76 |
|
|
10 |
Neubauer, Dr. Lutz |
Lohne |
43 |
00:49:58 |
80 |
|
|
11 |
Ehlert, Manfred |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
42 |
00:50:40 |
83 |
|
|
12 |
Funke, Ignaz |
Steinfeld |
49 |
00:51:48 |
87 |
|
|
13 |
Münch, Friedrich |
Lohne |
49 |
00:52:35 |
90 |
|
|
14 |
Hörstmann, Günther |
SV Carum |
50 |
00:53:03 |
91 |
|
|
15 |
Schlarmann, Bernd |
Holdorf |
50 |
00:57:18 |
98 |
|
|
16 |
Arkenau, Wilhelm |
Belenim |
45 |
00:59:07 |
101 |
|
|
17 |
Boldt, Michael |
Berlin
BER |
48 |
01:01:50 |
102 |
|
|
18 |
Reil-Fineisen, Uwe |
Berlin
BER |
43 |
01:03:11 |
103 |
|
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Timphus, Helmut |
Lohne |
55 |
00:35:35 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
Gerdes, Hans-Ludger |
Damme |
58 |
00:35:58 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
Schillmöller, Karl-Heinz |
Vechta |
53 |
00:37:27 |
9 |
|
|
4 |
Weitzmann, Martin |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
56 |
00:39:12 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Schwarze, Reinhard |
Neuenkirchen |
56 |
00:39:52 |
20 |
|
|
6 |
Toelke, Klaus |
Lohne |
61 |
00:39:53 |
21 |
|
|
7 |
Herzog, Werner |
Mühlen |
60 |
00:40:12 |
22 |
|
|
8 |
Seeger, Ulrich |
Lohne |
61 |
00:40:27 |
23 |
|
|
9 |
Pellenwessel, Ulrich |
Damme |
61 |
00:41:37 |
30 |
|
|
10 |
Pellenwessel, Bernhard |
OSC Damme |
52 |
00:41:45 |
31 |
|
|
11 |
Baumann, Hubert |
Falke Steinfeld |
53 |
00:42:36 |
34 |
|
|
12 |
Blömer, Hermann |
Dinklage |
61 |
00:43:10 |
37 |
|
|
13 |
Koldehoff, Walter |
SC Bakum |
53 |
00:43:25 |
40 |
|
|
14 |
Zahlten, Holger |
Lohne |
61 |
00:44:02 |
43 |
|
|
15 |
Varwig, Andreas |
Falke Steinfeld |
56 |
00:44:37 |
49 |
|
|
16 |
Rawe, Martin |
SV Holdorf |
59 |
00:44:53 |
53 |
|
|
17 |
Wolking, Antonius |
Vechta |
60 |
00:46:33 |
61 |
|
|
18 |
Stahr, Norbert |
Vechta |
54 |
00:46:37 |
62 |
|
|
19 |
Möhlmann, Rainer |
Mühlen |
59 |
00:46:51 |
65 |
|
|
20 |
Kramer, Volker |
TuS Wagenfeld |
56 |
00:47:08 |
66 |
|
|
21 |
Espelage, Ludger |
Lohne |
56 |
00:48:00 |
70 |
|
|
22 |
Albers, Jürgen |
Dinklage |
53 |
00:48:57 |
72 |
|
|
23 |
Wilkens, Peter |
Vechta |
59 |
00:48:58 |
73 |
|
|
24 |
Bussmann, Burkhard |
Langenberg |
61 |
00:49:57 |
79 |
|
|
25 |
Deters, Heinrich |
Steinfeld |
56 |
00:51:12 |
86 |
|
|
26 |
Wilak, Reinhard |
Lohne |
60 |
00:54:30 |
93 |
|
|
27 |
Vornhagen, Werner |
GW Mühlen |
58 |
00:54:41 |
94 |
|
|
28 |
Pölking, Rainer |
Lohne |
57 |
00:55:06 |
95 |
|
|
29 |
Möllers, Bernhard |
GW Brockdorf |
56 |
00:55:11 |
97 |
|
|
30 |
Deters, Manfred |
TV Dinklage |
61 |
00:55:11 |
96 |
|
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wieferig, Jörg |
OSC Damme |
70 |
00:31:48 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Lehmden von, Thomas |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
63 |
00:31:58 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Nyhuis, Elmar |
OSC Damme |
70 |
00:33:31 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Pille, Franz-Josef |
Steinfeld |
64 |
00:35:49 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
Hugenberg, Christoph |
Holdorf |
65 |
00:36:08 |
7 |
|
|
6 |
Wegner, Oliver |
OSC Damme |
69 |
00:37:37 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Biestmann, Andre |
Lohne |
66 |
00:38:23 |
13 |
|
|
8 |
Evers, Karl-Heinz |
BV Bühren |
67 |
00:38:59 |
14 |
|
|
9 |
Yasar, Cemalettin |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
70 |
00:39:09 |
15 |
|
|
10 |
Zumloh, Florian |
Neuenkirchen |
67 |
00:39:11 |
16 |
|
|
11 |
Lübbing, Ulrich |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:39:19 |
18 |
|
|
12 |
Bokern, Jürgen |
Kroge |
71 |
00:40:37 |
24 |
|
|
13 |
Zahlten, Uwe |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
65 |
00:40:56 |
26 |
|
|
14 |
Bergmann, Rolf |
Holdorf |
64 |
00:40:56 |
25 |
|
|
15 |
Hausfeld, Andreas |
Damme |
67 |
00:41:13 |
27 |
|
|
16 |
Finke, Uwe |
Kalkriese |
69 |
00:41:21 |
29 |
|
|
17 |
Koopmann, Bert |
Falke Steinfeld |
63 |
00:41:50 |
32 |
|
|
18 |
Kemet, Ömer-Yener |
OSC Damme |
72 |
00:42:55 |
35 |
|
|
19 |
Barklage, Walter |
TV Dinklage |
63 |
00:43:04 |
36 |
|
|
20 |
Brüning, Frank |
GW Mühlen |
73 |
00:43:18 |
38 |
|
|
21 |
Seeger, Dietmar |
Hamburg HAM |
65 |
00:43:19 |
39 |
|
|
22 |
Bokern, Ulrich |
Dinklage |
67 |
00:43:42 |
41 |
|
|
23 |
Dziallas, Michael |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:44:00 |
42 |
|
|
24 |
Schwermann, Martin |
TV Dinklage |
66 |
00:44:03 |
44 |
|
|
25 |
Timphus, Norbert |
Lohne |
62 |
00:44:15 |
47 |
|
|
26 |
Kessen, Peter |
GW Mühlen |
62 |
00:44:38 |
50 |
|
|
27 |
Trenkamp, Frank |
GW Mühlen |
72 |
00:44:39 |
51 |
|
|
28 |
Rolfes, Josef |
Mühlen |
63 |
00:44:40 |
52 |
|
|
29 |
Nyhuis, Markus |
AC Rimini |
68 |
00:45:06 |
54 |
|
|
30 |
Wegner, Kai |
AC Rimini |
70 |
00:45:07 |
56 |
|
|
31 |
Kohl, Michael |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:45:32 |
59 |
|
|
32 |
Wolter, Matthias |
OSC Damme |
67 |
00:46:45 |
63 |
|
|
33 |
Lübbing, Andreas |
TV Dinklage |
66 |
00:47:41 |
68 |
|
|
34 |
Sandmann, Wolfgang |
AC Rimini |
69 |
00:47:56 |
69 |
|
|
35 |
Runnebom, Jörg |
GW Mühlen |
73 |
00:48:45 |
71 |
|
|
36 |
Link, Peter |
Damme |
69 |
00:49:06 |
75 |
|
|
37 |
Macke, Hubert |
Dinklage |
63 |
00:50:18 |
81 |
|
|
38 |
Brinkhus, Dirk |
Bakum |
70 |
00:50:39 |
82 |
|
|
39 |
Middendorf, Paul |
Dinklage |
65 |
00:52:00 |
88 |
|
|
40 |
Wendeln, Ralf |
Dinklage |
66 |
00:52:00 |
89 |
|
|
41 |
Haskamp, Thomas |
Holdorf |
62 |
00:54:16 |
92 |
|
|
42 |
Staffehl, Grischa |
AC Rimini |
69 |
00:57:24 |
100 |
|
|
43 |
Lagemann, Rainer |
AC Rimini |
70 |
00:57:24 |
99 |
|
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brümmer, Stefan |
Lohne |
74 |
00:38:03 |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Link, Andreas |
Borringhausen |
74 |
00:41:13 |
28 |
|
|
3 |
Fischer, Jens |
Lohne |
74 |
00:45:30 |
58 |
|
|
4 |
Lange, Ralf |
GW Mühlen |
74 |
00:49:03 |
74 |
|
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meyer, Dirk |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
75 |
00:37:51 |
11 |
|
|
2 |
Balster, Thorsten |
GW Mühlen |
75 |
00:45:07 |
55 |
|
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Otte, Mike |
Rüschendorf |
76 |
00:49:10 |
77 |
|
|
AK 14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pölking, Denis |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
77 |
00:49:46 |
78 |
|
|
2 |
Neubauer, Robert |
Lohne |
77 |
00:50:41 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|