Wettbewerb | Altersklasse | Name | Verein | Geburtsjahr | Gesamtzeit | Gesamtplatz | |
10 km Lauf der Frauen | |||||||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Nyhuis, Gisela | OSC Damme | 39 | 00:48:21 | 4 | ||
2 | Funke, Renate | SG Diepholz | 41 | 00:56:09 | 12 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Bruns, Eva-Marie | SG Diepholz | 49 | 00:55:02 | 11 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Sieverding, Renate | TV Dinklage | 57 | 00:46:59 | 2 | ||
2 | Hollmann, Jutta | Lohne | 61 | 00:48:24 | 5 | ||
3 | Markmeyer, Petra | Lohne | 60 | 00:50:00 | 7 | ||
4 | Hentschel, Christel | Steinfeld | 57 | 00:53:38 | 9 | ||
5 | Hagemann, Beate | SG Diepholz | 55 | 00:55:00 | 10 | ||
6 | Stüve kl., Bärbel | Lohne | 60 | 00:56:56 | 14 | ||
7 | Hogeback, Rosemarie | Arminia Rechterfeld | 60 | 00:59:34 | 15 | ||
8 | Hogeback, Angela | Arminia Rechterfeld | 55 | 01:10:00 | 18 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Walker-Olberding, Nicole | TuS Engter | 68 | 00:45:02 | 1 | ||
2 | Bussmann, Elke | OSC Damme | 66 | 00:47:34 | 3 | ||
3 | Knälmann, Brigitte | Steinfeld | 65 | 00:49:02 | 6 | ||
4 | Zurborg, Susi | Steinfeld | 69 | 00:51:18 | 8 | ||
5 | Heil, Annemarie | Lohne | 65 | 00:56:56 | 13 | ||
6 | Blömer, Astrid | Vechta | 66 | 01:03:49 | 17 | ||
7 | Stolle, Daniela | Vechta | 69 | 01:03:49 | 16 | ||
10 km Lauf der Männer | |||||||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Wunsch, Alexander | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 43 | 00:42:04 | 34 | ||
2 | Ehlert, Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 42 | 00:48:54 | 74 | ||
3 | Beck, Christoph | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 41 | 00:49:07 | 76 | ||
4 | Wittrock, Heinz | TV Dinklage | 39 | 00:50:39 | 84 | ||
5 | Uhlhorn, Werner | SFN Vechta | 34 | 00:53:48 | 91 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Hogeback, Clemens | Arminia Rechterfeld | 48 | 00:37:24 | 6 | ||
2 | Freking, Peter | TV Papenburg | 51 | 00:38:35 | 9 | ||
3 | Schmutte, Hans | Damme | 52 | 00:38:46 | 11 | ||
4 | Honkomp, Hermann | Steinfeld | 50 | 00:39:40 | 16 | ||
5 | Brebeck, Klaus | Diepholz | 51 | 00:39:55 | 18 | ||
6 | Pellenwessel, Bernhard | Damme | 52 | 00:42:04 | 33 | ||
7 | Koldehoff, Walter | Bakum | 53 | 00:42:40 | 39 | ||
8 | Thiesen, Peter | Steinfeld | 47 | 00:42:56 | 42 | ||
9 | Grunz, Dr. Karl-Heinz | OSC Damme | 50 | 00:43:38 | 46 | ||
10 | Bittner, Walter | Calveslage | 53 | 00:45:20 | 58 | ||
11 | Rosenbaum, Albert | Tauchertreff Bakum | 45 | 00:45:24 | 59 | ||
12 | Wessels, Helmut | TV Dinklage | 51 | 00:45:58 | 62 | ||
13 | Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz | Aschen | 49 | 00:46:43 | 67 | ||
14 | Arlinghaus, Otto | GW Brockdorf | 49 | 00:48:21 | 72 | ||
15 | Albers, Jürgen | Dinklage | 53 | 00:49:50 | 78 | ||
16 | Fabricius, Klaus | Falke Steinfeld | 44 | 00:51:18 | 85 | ||
17 | Meyer, Herbert | Lohne | 53 | 00:52:18 | 87 | ||
18 | Bittner, Manfred | Lohne | 49 | 00:52:18 | 88 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Werner, Reinhard | OSC Damme | 57 | 00:33:37 | 4 | ||
2 | Espelage, Ludger | Lohne | 56 | 00:38:49 | 12 | ||
3 | Wolking, Klaus | OSC Damme | 59 | 00:39:02 | 13 | ||
4 | Rohnstock, Dieter | Frisia Goldenstedt | 57 | 00:39:16 | 15 | ||
5 | Seeger, Ulrich | Lohne | 61 | 00:40:20 | 20 | ||
6 | Lohmann, Werner | Vechta | 57 | 00:40:42 | 23 | ||
7 | Egert, Matthias | Tauchertreff Bakum | 63 | 00:40:57 | 24 | ||
8 | Weitzmann, Martin | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 56 | 00:41:53 | 30 | ||
9 | Möllers, Bernhard | GW Brockdorf | 56 | 00:42:00 | 32 | ||
10 | Wernke-Schmiesing, Hubert | OSC Damme | 54 | 00:42:12 | 36 | ||
11 | Jüchter, Ansgar | Vechta | 62 | 00:42:15 | 37 | ||
12 | Schlärmann, Reinhold | Lohne | 55 | 00:42:48 | 40 | ||
13 | Rawe, Martin | Damme | 59 | 00:42:54 | 41 | ||
14 | Willenborg, Karl | TV Dinklage | 59 | 00:43:25 | 45 | ||
15 | Wieferich, Werner | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 57 | 00:43:50 | 47 | ||
16 | Gier, Clemens | GW Mühlen | 63 | 00:44:00 | 48 | ||
17 | Pundt, Klemens | Lohne | 58 | 00:44:03 | 49 | ||
18 | Emde, Stefan | Sulingen | 62 | 00:44:38 | 52 | ||
19 | Olberding, Bernhard | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 57 | 00:45:02 | 54 | ||
20 | Hasskamp, Günther | Lohne | 54 | 00:45:02 | 53 | ||
21 | Bünnemeyer, Bernhard | OSC Damme | 58 | 00:45:09 | 56 | ||
22 | Hausfeld, Bernhard | Damme | 63 | 00:45:11 | 57 | ||
23 | Möhlmann, Rainer | Mühlen | 59 | 00:45:50 | 60 | ||
24 | Kessen, Peter | GW Mühlen | 62 | 00:45:58 | 61 | ||
25 | Thoben, Georg | Lohne | 60 | 00:46:28 | 63 | ||
26 | Scholz, Michael | Lohne | 55 | 00:46:34 | 64 | ||
27 | Kaup, Michael | Lohne | 60 | 00:46:35 | 65 | ||
28 | Lehmden von, Michael | Freundeskreis Lohne-St. Pauli | 58 | 00:46:42 | 66 | ||
29 | Varwig, Andreas | Falke Steinfeld | 56 | 00:47:56 | 70 | ||
30 | Schulz, Jörg | Tauchertreff Bakum | 62 | 00:49:03 | 75 | ||
31 | Migowski, Ludger | Damme | 63 | 00:50:01 | 80 | ||
32 | Weihs, Rinaldo | Vechta | 61 | 00:50:04 | 81 | ||
33 | Klumpe, Karl-Heinz | Lohne | 57 | 00:50:25 | 82 | ||
34 | Blömer, Hermann | Dinklage | 61 | 00:50:39 | 83 | ||
35 | Pölking, Rainer | Lohne | 57 | 00:52:29 | 89 | ||
36 | Hentschel, Peter | Steinfeld | 56 | 00:53:38 | 90 | ||
37 | Heil, Konrad | Lohne | 63 | 00:54:43 | 92 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Wieferig, Jörg | OSC Damme | 70 | 00:32:07 | 1 | ||
2 | Sandscheper, Clemens | OSC Damme | 69 | 00:32:26 | 2 | ||
3 | Nyhuis, Elmar | OSC Damme | 70 | 00:32:36 | 3 | ||
4 | Pille, Franz-Josef | OSC Damme | 64 | 00:34:29 | 5 | ||
5 | Lübbing, Ulrich | Roadrunner Dinklage | 69 | 00:37:36 | 7 | ||
6 | Lübbing, Michael | Roadrunner Dinklage | 72 | 00:38:13 | 8 | ||
7 | Hausfeld, Andreas | Damme | 67 | 00:38:37 | 10 | ||
8 | Wegner, Oliver | OSC Damme | 69 | 00:39:08 | 14 | ||
9 | Brüning, Hans-Jürgen | GW Brockdorf | 65 | 00:39:45 | 17 | ||
10 | Thomes, Frank | Münster | 68 | 00:40:15 | 19 | ||
11 | Joachimmeyer, Christian | Hunteburger SV | 75 | 00:40:42 | 21 | ||
12 | Krämer, Dirk | Lohne | 72 | 00:40:42 | 22 | ||
13 | Middendorf, Rainer | Vechta | 64 | 00:41:14 | 25 | ||
14 | Middendorf, Uwe | TV Dinklage | 71 | 00:41:20 | 26 | ||
15 | Markus, Hartwig | Vechta | 65 | 00:41:30 | 27 | ||
16 | Richter, Alfons | Damme | 68 | 00:41:41 | 29 | ||
17 | Sieveke, Walter | Lohne | 64 | 00:41:56 | 31 | ||
18 | Soika, Frank | GW Brockdorf | 66 | 00:42:10 | 35 | ||
19 | Ruholl, Herbert | Dinklage | 69 | 00:42:29 | 38 | ||
20 | Holzenkamp, Joachim | Lohne | 64 | 00:43:04 | 43 | ||
21 | Bergmann, Rolf | Holdorf | 64 | 00:43:08 | 44 | ||
22 | Oevermöhle, Ludger | SC Carum | 69 | 00:44:04 | 50 | ||
23 | Barhorst, Jürgen | Brockdorf | 70 | 00:44:36 | 51 | ||
24 | Grünebaum, Thomas | Damme | 66 | 00:45:04 | 55 | ||
25 | Döllen von, Christoph | Lohne | 66 | 00:47:02 | 68 | ||
26 | Moussa, Walla | Falke Steinfeld | 69 | 00:47:36 | 69 | ||
27 | Bödeker, Uwe | Brockdorf | 67 | 00:48:06 | 71 | ||
28 | Ording, Stefan | Dinklage | 71 | 00:48:42 | 73 | ||
29 | Wilke, Stefan | Lohne | 65 | 00:49:15 | 77 | ||
30 | Schwarte, Helmut | Dinklage | 64 | 00:49:59 | 79 | ||
31 | Bokern, Ulrich | Lohne | 67 | 00:51:28 | 86 | ||
32 | Kerst, Daniel | Vechta | 71 | 00:55:37 | 93 | ||
33 | Kalkhoff, Rainhard | Vechta | 69 | 00:57:40 | 94 | ||
AK 15 | |||||||
1 | Düing, Jens | OSC Damme | 78 | 00:41:31 | 28 |