Wettbewerb | Altersklasse | Name | Verein | Geburtsjahr | Gesamtzeit | Gesamtplatz | |
10 km Lauf der Frauen | |||||||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Funke, Renate | SG Diepholz | 41 | 00:56:23 | 19 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Kramer, Christina | OSC Damme | 58 | 00:41:30 | 3 | ||
2 | Buns, Eva-Marie | SG Diepholz | 49 | 00:51:17 | 11 | ||
3 | Kaminsky, Karin | SG Diepholz | 49 | 00:56:23 | 20 | ||
4 | Handorf von, Maria | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 57 | 00:57:59 | 22 | ||
5 | Bokern, Gertrud | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 58 | 01:01:05 | 24 | ||
6 | Fahrenholz, Edith | SG Diepholz | 58 | 01:04:58 | 25 | ||
7 | Espelage, Christine | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 58 | 01:15:05 | 28 | ||
8 | Henjes, Dr. Ursula | Vechta | 53 | 01:15:05 | 27 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Bussmann, Elke | OSC Damme | 66 | 00:37:12 | 1 | ||
2 | Kuhlmann, Maria | OSC Damme | 68 | 00:40:55 | 2 | ||
3 | Stüve kl., Bärbel | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 60 | 00:49:57 | 10 | ||
4 | Brune, Maria | Langförden | 59 | 00:52:38 | 12 | ||
5 | Stüve kl., Gertrud | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 59 | 00:52:41 | 13 | ||
6 | Wigger, Irmgard | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 61 | 00:52:43 | 14 | ||
7 | Möhlmann, Maria | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 65 | 00:52:45 | 15 | ||
8 | Stuntebeck, Beate | Schemde | 62 | 00:53:16 | 16 | ||
9 | Bokern, Andrea | Steinfeld | 62 | 00:53:56 | 17 | ||
10 | Bröring, Gertrud | Lohne | 60 | 01:00:17 | 23 | ||
11 | Möhlmann, Elke | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 63 | 01:14:53 | 26 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Zuschlag, Marie-Theres | Köln NRW | 70 | 00:41:34 | 4 | ||
2 | Weiser, Ronny | TV Dinklage | 79 | 00:46:20 | 5 | ||
3 | Krause, Marion | Tauchertreff Bakum | 69 | 00:46:26 | 6 | ||
4 | Zurborg, Susi | OSC Damme | 69 | 00:46:53 | 7 | ||
5 | Lampe, Christel | Dinklage | 69 | 00:55:06 | 18 | ||
6 | Pölking, Konstanze | Lohne | 70 | 00:57:55 | 21 | ||
AK 17 | |||||||
1 | Eilers, Helena | OSC Damme | 81 | 00:49:18 | 9 | ||
AK 12 | |||||||
1 | Crichton, Selina | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach HES | 86 | 00:48:39 | 8 | ||
10 km Lauf der Männer | |||||||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Schmidt, Günter | SG Diepholz | 46 | 00:38:42 | 21 | ||
2 | Berens, Heinrich | Damme | 46 | 00:38:51 | 22 | ||
3 | Möller, Andreas | TV Dinklage | 47 | 00:46:07 | 86 | ||
4 | Rosenbaum, Albert | Tauchertreff Bakum | 45 | 00:46:27 | 91 | ||
5 | Fabricius, Klaus | Falke Steinfeld | 44 | 00:46:41 | 95 | ||
6 | Böckmann, Paul | Falke Steinfeld | 46 | 00:47:47 | 107 | ||
7 | Bocklage, Werner | DLRG Visbek | 41 | 00:48:21 | 110 | ||
8 | Hölscher, Martin | Lohne | 46 | 00:49:12 | 116 | ||
9 | Wunsch, Alexander | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 43 | 00:49:15 | 117 | ||
10 | Beck, Christoph | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 41 | 00:50:44 | 135 | ||
11 | Lindenberg, Dieter | TSV Drebber | 43 | 00:52:34 | 152 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Werner, Reinhard | OSC Damme | 57 | 00:33:45 | 1 | ||
2 | Schmidt, Kalle | OSC Damme | 57 | 00:37:11 | 13 | ||
3 | Wolter, Norbert | TV Dinklage | 58 | 00:38:30 | 18 | ||
4 | Honkomp, Hermann | VfL Oythe | 50 | 00:39:25 | 24 | ||
5 | Schillmöller, Karl-Heinz | Vechta | 53 | 00:39:35 | 26 | ||
6 | Timphus, Helmut | Lohne | 55 | 00:39:38 | 27 | ||
7 | Pellenwessel, Bernhard | OSC Damme | 52 | 00:39:45 | 29 | ||
8 | Espelage, Ludger | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 56 | 00:40:05 | 32 | ||
9 | Brebeck, Klaus | SG Diepholz | 51 | 00:40:36 | 36 | ||
10 | Hugenberg, Ludger | Holdorf | 52 | 00:40:52 | 43 | ||
11 | Stüve kl., Hubert | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 55 | 00:41:30 | 45 | ||
12 | Kolbeck, Franz-Josef | GW Mühlen | 50 | 00:42:14 | 50 | ||
13 | Bornhorst, Aloys | TV Dinklage | 57 | 00:42:23 | 51 | ||
14 | Nordmann, Albert | Tauchertreff Bakum | 56 | 00:42:42 | 55 | ||
15 | Zerhusen, Thomas | SG Diepholz | 58 | 00:42:51 | 56 | ||
16 | Schlärmann, Reinhold | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 55 | 00:43:06 | 60 | ||
17 | Morthorst, Hubert | DLRG Visbek | 52 | 00:43:20 | 63 | ||
18 | Espelage, Alfred | TV Dinklage | 56 | 00:43:59 | 69 | ||
19 | Wernke-Schmiesing, Hubert | OSC Damme | 54 | 00:44:11 | 70 | ||
20 | Baumann, Hubert | Falke Steinfeld | 53 | 00:44:41 | 75 | ||
21 | Varwig, Norbert | Damme | 51 | 00:44:42 | 76 | ||
22 | Koldehoff, Walter | Bakum | 53 | 00:46:01 | 83 | ||
23 | Godzieba, Eckhardt | Diepholz | 57 | 00:46:21 | 89 | ||
24 | Taphorn, Heiner | Lohne | 58 | 00:46:37 | 94 | ||
25 | Scheile, Michael | RW Damme | 56 | 00:46:46 | 97 | ||
26 | Frank, Lothar | Lingen | 57 | 00:46:51 | 98 | ||
27 | Espelage, Andreas | TV Dinklage | 58 | 00:46:52 | 99 | ||
28 | Meyerrose, Bernhard | OSC Damme | 55 | 00:47:03 | 102 | ||
29 | Honkomp, Franz | Falke Steinfeld | 49 | 00:47:06 | 103 | ||
30 | Arlinghaus, Otto | GW Brockdorf | 49 | 00:47:47 | 106 | ||
31 | Stengert, Manfred | TV Dinklage | 57 | 00:49:15 | 118 | ||
32 | Bünnemeye, Bernhard | OSC Damme | 58 | 00:49:20 | 120 | ||
33 | Bittner, Manfred | Lohne | 49 | 00:49:23 | 123 | ||
34 | Knappik, Hans-Georg | OSC Damme | 49 | 00:49:35 | 125 | ||
35 | Lehmann, Hans | Bakum | 51 | 00:49:37 | 127 | ||
36 | Stüve kl., Heiner | Lohne | 58 | 00:49:50 | 130 | ||
37 | Wernke, Alfons | GW Mühlen | 57 | 00:50:32 | 134 | ||
38 | Vodde, Hubert | TV Dinklage | 56 | 00:51:06 | 137 | ||
39 | Wigger, Hermann | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 58 | 00:52:01 | 146 | ||
40 | Vornhagen, Werner | Lohne | 58 | 00:52:32 | 150 | ||
41 | Bröring, Clemens | Lohne | 56 | 00:53:32 | 155 | ||
42 | Runnebom, Benno | Lohne | 58 | 00:55:58 | 157 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Kröger, Gerhard | OSC Damme | 63 | 00:33:51 | 2 | ||
2 | Pille, Franz-Josef | OSC Damme | 64 | 00:33:56 | 3 | ||
3 | Franke, Uwe | SG Diepholz | 61 | 00:36:21 | 8 | ||
4 | Wolking, Klaus | Tri Team Oythe | 59 | 00:36:27 | 9 | ||
5 | Busch, Ludger | Hunteburger SV | 62 | 00:36:32 | 10 | ||
6 | Taphorn, Rainald | Hamburg HAM | 66 | 00:37:11 | 12 | ||
7 | Knüver, Andreas | TV Dinklage | 61 | 00:37:41 | 15 | ||
8 | Blömer, Johannes | GW Mühlen | 62 | 00:38:07 | 16 | ||
9 | Bley, Walter | Lohne | 67 | 00:38:27 | 17 | ||
10 | Schade, Alexander | SG Diepholz | 59 | 00:38:38 | 19 | ||
11 | Brakhage, Kai | Tauchertreff Bakum | 68 | 00:38:41 | 20 | ||
12 | Seeger, Ulrich | Lohne | 61 | 00:38:58 | 23 | ||
13 | Grote, Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 60 | 00:39:32 | 25 | ||
14 | Schürmann, Harry | Tauchertreff Bakum | 59 | 00:39:40 | 28 | ||
15 | Bornhorst kl., Martin | Dinklage | 61 | 00:39:56 | 30 | ||
16 | Rawe, Martin | OSC Damme | 59 | 00:39:59 | 31 | ||
17 | Schmidt, Thomas | Lohne | 66 | 00:40:10 | 33 | ||
18 | Sandmann, Michael | Mühlen | 68 | 00:40:32 | 35 | ||
19 | Kruthoff, Thomas | TV Dinklage | 67 | 00:40:40 | 38 | ||
20 | Lohmann, Günther | Lohne | 65 | 00:40:45 | 39 | ||
21 | Blömer, Franz-Josef | Lohne | 62 | 00:40:47 | 40 | ||
22 | Fairley, John | Steinfeld | 68 | 00:40:50 | 41 | ||
23 | Hoin, Bernard | Tauchertreff Bakum | 62 | 00:40:52 | 42 | ||
24 | Redenius, Markus | SG Diepholz | 64 | 00:41:10 | 44 | ||
25 | Bramlage, Franz-Josef | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 64 | 00:41:32 | 46 | ||
26 | Kessen, Peter | GW Mühlen | 62 | 00:41:40 | 47 | ||
27 | Sieveke, Walter | Lohne | 64 | 00:41:51 | 48 | ||
28 | Gescher, Jörg | Vechta | 65 | 00:42:38 | 52 | ||
29 | Heidtmann, Stephan | Berlin BER | 64 | 00:42:41 | 54 | ||
30 | Herzog, Werner | Mühlen | 60 | 00:43:00 | 57 | ||
31 | Kretzner, Christoph | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 68 | 00:43:05 | 59 | ||
32 | Zelinski, Jürgen | Steinfeld | 61 | 00:43:12 | 61 | ||
33 | Willenborg, Karl | Lohne | 59 | 00:43:20 | 64 | ||
34 | Naisbett, Mark | Falke Steinfeld | 62 | 00:43:39 | 67 | ||
35 | Rolfes, Konrad | Tauchertreff Bakum | 62 | 00:44:13 | 72 | ||
36 | Borchers, Andreas | Holdorf | 65 | 00:44:22 | 73 | ||
37 | Stärk, Bernhard | OSC Damme | 63 | 00:44:23 | 74 | ||
38 | Wernke, Jürgen | FV Zell Deierbach BAW | 67 | 00:44:50 | 77 | ||
39 | Nuxoll, Norbert | GW Brockdorf | 61 | 00:45:26 | 79 | ||
40 | Hausfeld, Andreas | Vörden | 67 | 00:45:32 | 80 | ||
41 | Richter, Alfons | Junggesellenverein Damme | 68 | 00:45:50 | 81 | ||
42 | Meintrup, Stephan | Wülfrath NRW | 67 | 00:45:59 | 82 | ||
43 | Janzen, Ulrich | Mühlen | 62 | 00:46:24 | 90 | ||
44 | Mills, Robin | Lohne | 59 | 00:46:28 | 92 | ||
45 | Kolbeck, Martin | Steinfeld | 63 | 00:46:29 | 93 | ||
46 | Hackmann, Ludger | Lohne | 66 | 00:47:03 | 101 | ||
47 | Giese, Martin | Steinfeld | 64 | 00:47:37 | 105 | ||
48 | Grabber, Holger | Falke Steinfeld | 68 | 00:47:54 | 108 | ||
49 | Döllen von, Siegfried | Tauchertreff Bakum | 65 | 00:48:31 | 111 | ||
50 | Middelbeck, Peter | Vechta | 68 | 00:48:32 | 112 | ||
51 | Nuxoll, Ulrich | Lohne | 67 | 00:48:37 | 113 | ||
52 | Cord, Thomas | SG Diepholz | 67 | 00:48:41 | 114 | ||
53 | Möhlmann, Rainer | GW Mühlen | 59 | 00:48:53 | 115 | ||
54 | Schockemöhle, Peter | Lohne | 59 | 00:49:17 | 119 | ||
55 | Müller, Ulrich | TSV Drebber | 59 | 00:49:34 | 124 | ||
56 | Lübbers, Jürgen | TSV Drebber | 60 | 00:49:35 | 126 | ||
57 | Middendorf, Paul | Hamburg HAM | 65 | 00:49:39 | 129 | ||
58 | Schlarmann, Christian | Steinfeld | 61 | 00:50:12 | 132 | ||
59 | Vodde, Norbert | TV Dinklage | 64 | 00:50:15 | 133 | ||
60 | Wichmann, Günter | TV Dinklage | 59 | 00:51:07 | 138 | ||
61 | Schmunkamp, Hannes | TV Dinklage | 60 | 00:51:08 | 139 | ||
62 | Westermann, Matthias | GW Mühlen | 66 | 00:51:28 | 140 | ||
63 | Blömer, Ferdinand | Dinklage | 68 | 00:51:48 | 144 | ||
64 | Beier, Claus | DJK Füchtel Vechta | 66 | 00:52:05 | 147 | ||
65 | Kröger, Ansgar | Tauchertreff Bakum | 62 | 00:52:09 | 148 | ||
66 | Landwehr, Andreas | Lohne | 60 | 00:52:20 | 149 | ||
67 | Winkler, Detlef | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 61 | 00:52:32 | 151 | ||
68 | Wilak, Reinhard | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 60 | 00:57:19 | 163 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Krämer, Denis | Neuenkirchen | 76 | 00:35:26 | 4 | ||
2 | Vornhusen, Dirk | SFN Vechta | 70 | 00:35:26 | 5 | ||
3 | Lübbing, Ulrich | Tri Team Oythe | 69 | 00:35:35 | 6 | ||
4 | Pundt, Christian | Tri Team Oythe | 73 | 00:36:37 | 11 | ||
5 | Bünger, Stephan | GW Brockdorf | 76 | 00:37:41 | 14 | ||
6 | Lindenberg, Nils | TSV Drebber | 76 | 00:40:37 | 37 | ||
7 | Pille, Kai | Mühlen | 79 | 00:42:00 | 49 | ||
8 | Barhorst, Jürgen | GW Brockdorf | 70 | 00:42:41 | 53 | ||
9 | Stangenborg, Stange | GW Mühlen | 71 | 00:43:05 | 58 | ||
10 | Dammann, Markus | Lohne | 72 | 00:43:15 | 62 | ||
11 | Dauny, Daniel | GW Mühlen | 79 | 00:43:23 | 65 | ||
12 | Uchtmann, Hans-Jürgen | Steinfeld | 71 | 00:43:26 | 66 | ||
13 | Hülsmann, Paul | GW Brockdorf | 69 | 00:43:49 | 68 | ||
14 | Fangmann, Christian | Lohne | 74 | 00:44:13 | 71 | ||
15 | Bialek, Hubert | OSC Damme | 72 | 00:46:05 | 84 | ||
16 | Honkomp, Sebastian | Falke Steinfeld | 76 | 00:46:07 | 85 | ||
17 | Reinke, Hansi | Dinklage | 70 | 00:46:13 | 87 | ||
18 | Eichhorst, Waldemar | OSC Damme | 80 | 00:46:20 | 88 | ||
19 | Pille, Frank | GW Mühlen | 69 | 00:46:44 | 96 | ||
20 | Schumacher, Uwe | Oythe | 69 | 00:46:57 | 100 | ||
21 | Hartmann, Oliver | Langenberg | 80 | 00:47:21 | 104 | ||
22 | Klostermann, Olaf | Falke Steinfeld | 71 | 00:47:58 | 109 | ||
23 | Hammersen, Matthias | Dinklage | 72 | 00:49:21 | 122 | ||
24 | Bohne, Frank | Langenberg | 69 | 00:49:39 | 128 | ||
25 | O´Callaghan, Robert | Diepholz | 71 | 00:49:58 | 131 | ||
26 | Dziallas, Michael | Dinklage | 69 | 00:51:02 | 136 | ||
27 | Nieuwenhuizen, Peter | VfL Oythe | 78 | 00:51:30 | 141 | ||
28 | Bokern, Thomas | Lohne | 78 | 00:51:31 | 142 | ||
29 | Diekmann, Markus | VfL Oythe | 78 | 00:51:37 | 143 | ||
30 | Riemann, Tobi | Oythe | 79 | 00:52:00 | 145 | ||
31 | Kalvelage, Dieter | Lohne | 76 | 00:52:46 | 153 | ||
32 | Hartmann, Felix | Steinfeld | 70 | 00:53:06 | 154 | ||
33 | Henkenberens, Uwe | OSC Damme | 73 | 00:54:19 | 156 | ||
34 | Kempel, Norbert | SC Bakum | 72 | 00:56:01 | 158 | ||
35 | Klostermann, Carsten | VfL Oythe | 70 | 00:56:03 | 159 | ||
36 | Fischer, Christian | Langenberg | 76 | 00:56:04 | 160 | ||
AK 16 | |||||||
1 | Pekrul, Viktor | TV Dinklage | 82 | 00:36:14 | 7 | ||
2 | Rießelmann, Henning | Dinklage | 82 | 00:45:17 | 78 | ||
AK 14 | |||||||
1 | Zimmermann, Arthur | Falke Steinfeld | 84 | 00:40:16 | 34 | ||
AK 11 | |||||||
1 | Hoping, Daniel | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 87 | 00:56:26 | 161 | ||
2 | Wilak, Thomas | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 87 | 00:56:59 | 162 | ||
3 | Karla, Jürgen | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 87 | 01:06:27 | 164 | ||
4 | Landwehr, Christian | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 87 | 01:09:00 | 165 | ||
AK 10 | |||||||
1 | Bünnemeyer, Lars | OSC Damme | 88 | 00:49:20 | 121 |