Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesmtplatz |
10 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Honkomp, Cäcilia |
Falke Steinfeld |
48 |
00:56:48 |
29 |
|
2 |
Kaminsky, Karin |
SG Diepholz |
49 |
00:57:08 |
31 |
|
3 |
Quebbe, Christa |
TSV Drebber |
49 |
01:02:29 |
39 |
|
4 |
Gouqh, Ans |
Wantirna South AUS |
46 |
01:03:06 |
40 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfes, Silvia |
OSC Damme |
59 |
00:40:28 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kramer, Christina |
OSC Damme |
58 |
00:41:10 |
3 |
|
3 |
Evers, Monika |
OSC Damme |
58 |
00:47:44 |
8 |
|
4 |
Gieske, Agnes |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
54 |
00:48:59 |
11 |
|
5 |
von Handorf, Maria |
Falke Steinfeld |
57 |
00:53:38 |
13 |
|
6 |
Gerdes, Elisabeth |
Neuenkirchen |
55 |
00:53:57 |
14 |
|
7 |
Stüve kl., Gertrud |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
59 |
00:54:08 |
17 |
|
8 |
Bokern, Gertrud |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
58 |
00:54:52 |
22 |
|
9 |
Wische in der, Rente |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
53 |
00:55:34 |
24 |
|
10 |
Hagemann, Beate |
SG Diepholz |
55 |
00:55:55 |
25 |
|
11 |
Hödebeck, Martina |
Neuenkirchen |
59 |
00:56:40 |
28 |
|
12 |
Morthorst, Rita |
R0t-Weiß Visbek |
57 |
00:58:43 |
34 |
|
13 |
Wolking, Ingrid |
VIVA fit Lohne |
57 |
01:00:49 |
37 |
|
14 |
Fahrenholz, Edith |
SG Diepholz |
58 |
01:04:19 |
42 |
|
15 |
Dierken, Petra |
Visbek |
59 |
01:08:21 |
43 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kuhlmann, Maria |
OSC Damme |
68 |
00:40:29 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rechtien, Anne |
Damme |
69 |
00:45:41 |
5 |
|
3 |
Willenborg, Doris |
Kroge |
64 |
00:47:15 |
7 |
|
4 |
Bünnemeyer, Elisabeth |
OSC Damme |
60 |
00:47:44 |
9 |
|
5 |
Koditek, Silvia |
Lohne |
64 |
00:48:35 |
10 |
|
6 |
Stuntebeck, Beate |
Schemde |
62 |
00:52:47 |
12 |
|
7 |
Bröring, Gertrud |
Lohne |
60 |
00:54:07 |
15 |
|
8 |
Möhlmann, Maria |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
65 |
00:54:08 |
16 |
|
9 |
Wigger, Irmgard |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
61 |
00:54:09 |
18 |
|
10 |
Schulte, Anneliese |
Lauftreff
Neuenkirchen |
62 |
00:54:14 |
19 |
|
11 |
Stüve kl., Bärbel |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
60 |
00:54:15 |
20 |
|
12 |
Bokern, Andrea |
Falke Steinfeld |
62 |
00:54:35 |
21 |
|
13 |
Schomaker, Steffi |
VIVA fit Lohne |
68 |
00:55:14 |
23 |
|
14 |
Bultmann, Petra |
SG Diepholz |
60 |
00:55:55 |
26 |
|
15 |
Varwig, Marion |
Lauftreff Steinfeld |
60 |
00:56:01 |
27 |
|
16 |
Kaup, Ute |
VIVA fit Lohne |
63 |
00:57:02 |
30 |
|
17 |
Heckmann, Sonja |
VIVA fit Lohne |
60 |
00:58:04 |
32 |
|
18 |
Kempin, Heide |
TSV Drebber |
65 |
00:58:40 |
33 |
|
19 |
Hentschel, Birgit |
VIVA fit Lohne |
61 |
00:59:21 |
35 |
|
20 |
Steenken, Christine |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
62 |
01:00:05 |
36 |
|
21 |
Becker, Maria |
Lohne |
66 |
01:03:49 |
41 |
|
22 |
Kohls, Christa |
Visbek |
64 |
01:08:21 |
44 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zuschlag, Marie-Theres |
Köln NRW |
70 |
00:41:47 |
4 |
|
2 |
Otte, Ilka |
GW Mühlen |
75 |
00:46:28 |
6 |
|
3 |
Fortmann, Stefanie |
Lohne |
74 |
01:00:53 |
38 |
10 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 60 - 99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Werneke, Ewald |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
35 |
00:42:46 |
53 |
|
2 |
Schaff, Konrad |
Postsportverein
Vechta |
38 |
00:49:40 |
120 |
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt, Günter |
SG Diepholz |
46 |
00:38:18 |
13 |
|
2 |
Razek, Burkhard |
Dinklage |
48 |
00:40:41 |
35 |
|
3 |
Kallidromitis,
Christos |
Barnstorf GRE |
46 |
00:41:45 |
46 |
|
4 |
Welzel, Werner |
Damme |
49 |
00:43:37 |
63 |
|
5 |
Warnke, Manfred |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
47 |
00:45:39 |
88 |
|
6 |
Bittner, Gernot |
Vechta |
43 |
00:46:01 |
92 |
|
7 |
Knappik, Hans-Georg |
OSC Damme |
49 |
00:47:16 |
103 |
|
8 |
Böckmann, Paul |
Falke Steinfeld |
46 |
00:47:19 |
105 |
|
9 |
Bocklage, Werner |
DLRG Visbek |
41 |
00:47:52 |
107 |
|
10 |
Wunsch, Alexander |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
43 |
00:48:39 |
115 |
|
11 |
Arlinghaus, Otto |
GW Brockdorf |
49 |
00:50:15 |
130 |
|
12 |
Bittner, Manfred |
Lohne |
49 |
00:50:44 |
133 |
|
13 |
Hölscher, Martin |
Lohne |
46 |
00:50:51 |
134 |
|
14 |
Schönhöft, Bernard |
Holdorf |
47 |
00:50:52 |
135 |
|
15 |
Beck, Christoph |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
41 |
00:51:47 |
144 |
|
16 |
Honkomp, Franz |
Falke Steinfeld |
49 |
00:52:10 |
148 |
|
17 |
Lindenberg, Dieter |
TSV Drebber |
43 |
00:58:41 |
178 |
|
18 |
Hörstmann, Günther |
Dinklage |
48 |
01:03:17 |
180 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt, Kalle |
OSC Damme |
57 |
00:37:31 |
8 |
|
2 |
Wolking, Klaus |
Tri Team Oythe |
59 |
00:37:44 |
10 |
|
3 |
Schade, Alexander |
SG Diepholz |
59 |
00:38:54 |
16 |
|
4 |
Pellenwessel,
Bernhard |
RW Damme |
52 |
00:39:12 |
19 |
|
5 |
Morthorst, Hubert |
DLRG Visbek |
52 |
00:39:15 |
20 |
|
6 |
Timphus, Helmut |
Lohne |
55 |
00:39:28 |
24 |
|
7 |
Wolter, Norbert |
Dinklage |
58 |
00:39:28 |
25 |
|
8 |
Daniels, Johannes |
Diepholz |
51 |
00:40:15 |
30 |
|
9 |
Rawe, Martin |
OSC Damme |
59 |
00:40:45 |
36 |
|
10 |
Stüve kl., Hubert |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
55 |
00:41:14 |
40 |
|
11 |
Willenborg, Karl |
Lohne |
59 |
00:41:20 |
42 |
|
12 |
Nordmann, Albert |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
56 |
00:41:40 |
43 |
|
13 |
Varwig, Norbert |
Damme |
51 |
00:41:42 |
45 |
|
14 |
Schürmann, Harry |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
59 |
00:41:52 |
47 |
|
15 |
Vogel, Bernhard |
Tri Team Oythe |
58 |
00:41:55 |
48 |
|
16 |
Kolbeck, Franz-Josef |
GW Mühlen |
50 |
00:42:34 |
51 |
|
17 |
Zerhusen, Thomas |
Lohne |
58 |
00:43:19 |
58 |
|
18 |
Vagelpohl, Josef |
Dinklage |
59 |
00:43:23 |
60 |
|
19 |
Scheile, Michael |
RW Damme |
56 |
00:43:31 |
62 |
|
20 |
Böger, Karl-Hermann |
Vechta |
53 |
00:43:48 |
65 |
|
21 |
Varwig, Andreas |
Steinfeld |
56 |
00:43:55 |
68 |
|
22 |
Lohmann, Werner |
Vechta |
57 |
00:44:16 |
72 |
|
23 |
Schlärmann, Reinhold |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
55 |
00:44:31 |
76 |
|
24 |
Stroink, Dr. Cord |
Diepholz |
59 |
00:44:47 |
79 |
|
25 |
Baumann, Hubert |
Falke Steinfeld |
53 |
00:45:08 |
84 |
|
26 |
Lampe, Josef |
TV Dinklage |
55 |
00:45:32 |
86 |
|
27 |
Bittner, Walter |
Calvselage |
53 |
00:46:00 |
91 |
|
28 |
Wellmann, Heiner |
TC Dinklage |
56 |
00:46:17 |
94 |
|
29 |
Meyerrose, Bernhard |
Damme |
55 |
00:46:28 |
96 |
|
30 |
Kamp, Heinz |
Hameln |
57 |
00:46:45 |
99 |
|
31 |
Gieske, Heiner |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
54 |
00:47:00 |
100 |
|
32 |
Espelage, Alfred |
TV Dinklage |
56 |
00:47:17 |
104 |
|
33 |
Taphorn, Heinrich |
Lohne |
58 |
00:48:12 |
110 |
|
34 |
Hohnstedt, Fritz |
MTV Barnstorf |
58 |
00:48:23 |
112 |
|
35 |
Frank, Lothar |
Lingen |
57 |
00:48:38 |
113 |
|
36 |
Koldehoff, Walter |
SC Bakum |
53 |
00:48:45 |
116 |
|
37 |
Deters, Herbert |
Damme |
57 |
00:49:10 |
119 |
|
38 |
Stengert, Manfred |
Dinklage |
57 |
00:50:02 |
124 |
|
39 |
Müller, Ulrich |
TSV Drebber |
59 |
00:50:05 |
125 |
|
40 |
Wichmann, Günter |
Dinklage |
59 |
00:50:54 |
136 |
|
41 |
Möhlmann, Rainer |
GW Mühlen |
59 |
00:51:18 |
138 |
|
42 |
Rolfes, Franz-Josef |
Damme |
58 |
00:51:44 |
143 |
|
43 |
Schwall, Reiner |
TSV Drebber |
55 |
00:52:14 |
149 |
|
44 |
Wigger, Hermann |
Lohne |
58 |
00:52:22 |
150 |
|
45 |
Taphorn, Ulrich |
Lohne |
59 |
00:52:34 |
153 |
|
46 |
Albers, Jürgen |
Dinklage |
53 |
00:53:09 |
157 |
|
47 |
Bröring, Clemens |
Lohne |
56 |
00:53:34 |
160 |
|
48 |
Lampe, Ralf |
Steinfeld |
56 |
00:53:50 |
161 |
|
49 |
Olberding, Christoph |
Bakum |
58 |
00:53:54 |
162 |
|
50 |
Albers, Ludger |
Mühlen |
58 |
00:54:23 |
164 |
|
51 |
Kampers, Franz |
Holdorf |
54 |
00:55:00 |
169 |
|
52 |
Decker, Heinrich |
OSC Damme |
54 |
00:55:07 |
170 |
|
53 |
Runnebom, Benno |
Lohne |
58 |
00:55:33 |
172 |
|
54 |
Schumacher, Torsten |
Bakum |
57 |
00:55:46 |
173 |
|
55 |
Bokern, Eckhard |
Falke Steinfeld |
58 |
00:56:05 |
174 |
|
56 |
Middendorf, Dirk |
Dinklage |
57 |
00:57:07 |
176 |
|
57 |
Eichhorst, Arwit |
Holdorf |
51 |
00:58:39 |
177 |
|
58 |
Geese, Karl-Heinz |
Lohne |
56 |
01:03:51 |
181 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pille, Franz-Josef |
OSC Damme |
64 |
00:33:13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Meyer, Helmut |
TuS Bersenbrück |
67 |
00:33:18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lübbing, Ulrich |
Tri Team Oythe |
69 |
00:34:51 |
4 |
|
4 |
Franke, Uwe |
SG Diepholz |
61 |
00:36:05 |
6 |
|
5 |
Tegenkamp, Peter |
VfL Oythe |
69 |
00:38:17 |
12 |
|
6 |
Bley, Walter |
Lohne |
67 |
00:38:42 |
14 |
|
7 |
Bornhorst kl., Martin |
Dinklage |
61 |
00:38:59 |
17 |
|
8 |
Seeger, Ulrich |
Lohne |
61 |
00:39:04 |
18 |
|
9 |
Sandmann, Michael |
Mühlen |
68 |
00:39:23 |
21 |
|
10 |
Koopmann, Bert |
Goldenstedt |
63 |
00:39:25 |
22 |
|
11 |
Blömer, Johannes |
GW Mühlen |
62 |
00:39:28 |
23 |
|
12 |
Krutsch, Torsten |
Barnstorf |
69 |
00:39:53 |
27 |
|
13 |
Hausfeld, Andreas |
Vörden |
67 |
00:40:02 |
28 |
|
14 |
Grote, Manfred |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
60 |
00:40:11 |
29 |
|
15 |
Brüning, Hans-Jürgen |
TV Dinklage |
65 |
00:40:26 |
31 |
|
16 |
Weiss, Axel |
TC Barnstorf |
65 |
00:40:34 |
32 |
|
17 |
Finke, Uwe |
Vörden |
69 |
00:40:37 |
33 |
|
18 |
Twelsiek, Dieter |
Vechta |
60 |
00:40:39 |
34 |
|
19 |
Fangmann, Burkhard |
SSV 71 Vechta |
64 |
00:41:05 |
37 |
|
20 |
Schmidt, Thomas |
Lohne |
66 |
00:41:05 |
38 |
|
21 |
Sieveke, Walter |
Lohne |
64 |
00:41:07 |
39 |
|
22 |
Toelke, Klaus |
Lohne |
61 |
00:41:15 |
41 |
|
23 |
Scheper, Thorsten |
Langförden |
65 |
00:41:41 |
44 |
|
24 |
Buschermöhle, Jürgen |
Dinklage |
63 |
00:42:38 |
52 |
|
25 |
Schlömer, Michael |
Visbek |
62 |
00:42:58 |
54 |
|
26 |
Janzen, Ulrich |
GW Mühlen |
62 |
00:43:22 |
59 |
|
27 |
Kolbeck, Martin |
Falke Steinfeld |
63 |
00:43:42 |
64 |
|
28 |
Bohne, Frank |
OSC Damme |
69 |
00:44:28 |
74 |
|
29 |
Ochsenfahrt, Dieter |
Dinklage |
64 |
00:44:29 |
75 |
|
30 |
Gier, Clemens |
GW Mühlen |
63 |
00:44:40 |
77 |
|
31 |
Thoben, Georg |
Lohne |
60 |
00:44:44 |
78 |
|
32 |
Link, Peter |
Junggesellenverein
Damme |
69 |
00:44:50 |
80 |
|
33 |
Meyer, Andreas |
Vechta |
67 |
00:44:50 |
81 |
|
34 |
Robbers, Wilhelm |
Oldenburg |
60 |
00:45:07 |
82 |
|
35 |
Gescher, Jörg |
Vechta |
65 |
00:45:23 |
85 |
|
36 |
Blömer, Franz-Josef |
Lohne |
62 |
00:45:39 |
89 |
|
37 |
Lohmann, Günther |
Lohne |
65 |
00:46:00 |
90 |
|
38 |
Stärk, Bernhard |
OSC Damme |
63 |
00:46:03 |
93 |
|
39 |
Zelinski, Jürgen |
Steinfeld |
61 |
00:46:27 |
95 |
|
40 |
Südkamp, Klaus |
Hamburg HAM |
65 |
00:46:32 |
97 |
|
41 |
Hackmann, Ludger |
Lohne |
66 |
00:46:33 |
98 |
|
42 |
Schlarmann, Christian |
Falke Steinfeld |
61 |
00:47:02 |
101 |
|
43 |
Nuxoll, Norbert |
GW Brockdorf |
61 |
00:47:06 |
102 |
|
44 |
Mählmann, Dirk |
Vechta |
64 |
00:47:58 |
108 |
|
45 |
Taphorn, Rainald |
Hamburg HAM |
66 |
00:48:05 |
109 |
|
46 |
Schmedes, Andreas |
OSC Damme |
67 |
00:48:47 |
117 |
|
47 |
Middelbeck, Peter |
Vechta |
68 |
00:48:48 |
118 |
|
48 |
Becker, Hartwig |
Lohne |
68 |
00:49:44 |
121 |
|
49 |
Dziallas, Michael |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:49:45 |
122 |
|
50 |
Stuntebeck,
Karl-Heinz |
Falke Steinfeld |
61 |
00:49:46 |
123 |
|
51 |
Pieper, Dietmar |
Damme |
64 |
00:50:07 |
126 |
|
52 |
Bornhorst kl.,
Andreas |
Lohne |
60 |
00:50:10 |
127 |
|
53 |
Schmunkamp, Hannes |
Dinklage |
60 |
00:50:11 |
128 |
|
54 |
Blömer, Ferdinand |
Dinklage |
68 |
00:50:35 |
132 |
|
55 |
Beier, Claus |
DJK Füchtel Vechta |
66 |
00:51:38 |
140 |
|
56 |
Barklage, Walter |
Dinklage |
63 |
00:51:42 |
141 |
|
57 |
Dammann, Ludger |
Langförden |
65 |
00:51:44 |
142 |
|
58 |
Giese, Martin |
Steinfeld |
64 |
00:52:01 |
147 |
|
59 |
Ihlendorf, Andreas |
Junggesellenverein
Damme |
68 |
00:52:22 |
151 |
|
60 |
Landwehr, Andreas |
Lohne |
60 |
00:52:25 |
152 |
|
61 |
Winkler, Detlef |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
61 |
00:52:34 |
155 |
|
62 |
Taphorn, Konrad |
Torpedo Poggenschlatt |
62 |
00:52:34 |
154 |
|
63 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
TSV Drebber |
68 |
00:53:14 |
158 |
|
64 |
Budde, Ansgar |
Lohne |
63 |
00:53:15 |
159 |
|
65 |
Westermann, Matthias |
GW Mühlen |
66 |
00:54:34 |
165 |
|
66 |
Becker, Konrad |
Lohne |
65 |
00:54:59 |
168 |
|
67 |
Nordlohne, Bernd |
Mühlen |
60 |
00:55:32 |
171 |
|
68 |
Kriesmann, Uwe |
TSV Drebber |
62 |
01:02:29 |
179 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schrödter, Andre |
SG Diepholz |
71 |
00:34:19 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rolfsen, Jürgen |
BS Vörden |
75 |
00:35:34 |
5 |
|
3 |
Bünger, Stephan |
GW Brockdorf |
76 |
00:37:16 |
7 |
|
4 |
Hoffmann, Mario |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
76 |
00:38:44 |
15 |
|
5 |
Lücking, Stefan |
SV Carum |
80 |
00:39:37 |
26 |
|
6 |
Reinke, Hansi |
TV Dinklage |
70 |
00:42:00 |
49 |
|
7 |
Dauny, Daniel |
GW Mühlen |
79 |
00:42:20 |
50 |
|
8 |
Barhorst, Jan-Bernd |
Mühlen |
77 |
00:43:09 |
55 |
|
9 |
Plump, Matthias |
Dinklage |
78 |
00:43:14 |
57 |
|
10 |
Brömlage, Dennis |
BS Vörden |
77 |
00:43:14 |
56 |
|
11 |
Rehe, Frank |
GW Brockdorf |
71 |
00:43:29 |
61 |
|
12 |
Uchtmann, Hans-Jürgen |
Steinfeld |
71 |
00:43:51 |
67 |
|
13 |
Herzog, Stefan |
Lohne |
70 |
00:44:05 |
69 |
|
14 |
Honkomp, Sebastian |
Falke Steinfeld |
76 |
00:44:07 |
70 |
|
15 |
Hoping, Dirk |
Lohne |
80 |
00:44:12 |
71 |
|
16 |
Möllers, Stefan |
GW Mühlen |
70 |
00:44:24 |
73 |
|
17 |
Eichhorst, Alexander |
Holdorf |
79 |
00:45:08 |
83 |
|
18 |
Eichhorst, Waldemar |
Holdorf |
80 |
00:45:37 |
87 |
|
19 |
Strothmeyer, Heinrich |
Mühlen |
72 |
00:47:39 |
106 |
|
20 |
Swat, Niklas |
Lohne |
71 |
00:48:13 |
111 |
|
21 |
Schulze, Daniel |
Lohne |
75 |
00:48:38 |
114 |
|
22 |
Kuhl, Michael |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:50:35 |
131 |
|
23 |
Runnebom, Jörg |
GW Mühlen |
73 |
00:51:00 |
137 |
|
24 |
Roger, Markus |
Steinfeld |
78 |
00:51:48 |
145 |
|
25 |
Hartmann, Felix |
Steinfeld |
70 |
00:51:55 |
146 |
|
26 |
Brehme, Martin |
GW Mühlen |
71 |
00:53:05 |
156 |
|
27 |
Kemper, Norbert |
SC Bakum |
72 |
00:54:16 |
163 |
|
28 |
Pohlmann, Bernd |
Visbek |
74 |
00:54:55 |
167 |
|
29 |
Hartmann, Oliver |
SV Langenberg |
80 |
00:56:21 |
175 |
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bünte, Tobias |
SG Diepholz |
82 |
00:37:39 |
9 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tölle, Sebastian |
Lohne |
83 |
00:50:15 |
129 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eils, Torben |
SG Diepholz |
84 |
00:38:12 |
11 |
|
AK 14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geese, Dominik |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
85 |
00:43:48 |
66 |
|
2 |
Schönhöft, Simon |
Holdorf |
85 |
00:51:35 |
139 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilak, Thomas |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
87 |
00:54:50 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|