Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesamtplatz |
10 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorpahl, Anneliese |
Damme |
48 |
00:48:42 |
18 |
|
2 |
Wilke, Uschi |
VIVA fit Lohne |
49 |
01:00:04 |
56 |
|
3 |
Kaminsky, Karin |
SG Diepholz |
49 |
01:00:32 |
60 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfes, Silvia |
OSC Damme |
59 |
00:42:20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kramer, Christina |
OSC Damme |
58 |
00:42:47 |
2 |
|
3 |
Welp, Angela |
SG Diepholz |
60 |
00:43:22 |
4 |
|
4 |
Hermes, Lena |
LT Erlte Visbek |
61 |
00:47:03 |
9 |
|
5 |
Evers, Monika |
Holdorf |
58 |
00:48:12 |
14 |
|
6 |
Wigger, Irmgard |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
61 |
00:48:41 |
17 |
|
7 |
Gieske, Agnes |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
54 |
00:48:46 |
19 |
|
8 |
Bünnemeyer, Elisabeth |
OSC Damme |
60 |
00:49:25 |
20 |
|
9 |
Bultmann, Petra |
SG Diepholz |
60 |
00:51:08 |
24 |
|
10 |
Handorf von, Maria |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
57 |
00:52:39 |
28 |
|
11 |
Bokern, Gertrud |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
58 |
00:52:50 |
30 |
|
12 |
Böckermann, Walburga |
Damme |
57 |
00:53:40 |
31 |
|
13 |
Bröring, Gertrud |
Lohne |
60 |
00:55:26 |
38 |
|
14 |
Knospe, Silvia |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
57 |
00:55:53 |
39 |
|
15 |
Poll, Jutta |
Damme |
55 |
00:56:03 |
40 |
|
16 |
Schilling, Johanna |
Lohne |
58 |
00:58:08 |
47 |
|
17 |
Varwig, Marion |
LT Steinfeld |
60 |
00:58:15 |
48 |
|
18 |
Deters, Elisabeth |
Steinfeld |
57 |
00:58:24 |
49 |
|
19 |
Stüve kl., Gertrud |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
59 |
00:58:51 |
51 |
|
20 |
Hagemann, Beate |
SG Diepholz |
55 |
01:00:23 |
58 |
|
21 |
Schlärmann, Heidrun |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
57 |
01:00:32 |
59 |
|
22 |
Bittner, Ursula |
Calveslage |
56 |
01:00:48 |
61 |
|
23 |
Schillingmann, Angela |
Visbek |
59 |
01:01:05 |
63 |
|
24 |
Böckmann, Dorothea |
Steinfeld |
54 |
01:01:35 |
65 |
|
25 |
Honkomp, Ursula |
Steinfeld |
59 |
01:01:35 |
66 |
|
26 |
Thorn, Monika |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
57 |
01:05:35 |
68 |
|
27 |
Bünger-Drückler,
Carla |
LT Steinfeld |
61 |
01:06:39 |
72 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rechtien, Anne |
RW Damme |
69 |
00:43:52 |
5 |
|
2 |
Willenborg, Doris |
Kroge |
64 |
00:46:45 |
8 |
|
3 |
Zurborg, Susi |
Steinfeld |
69 |
00:47:48 |
11 |
|
4 |
Koditek, Silvia |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
64 |
00:48:00 |
12 |
|
5 |
Brauner, Anja |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
65 |
00:48:09 |
13 |
|
6 |
Penzlin, Heike |
Falke Steinfeld |
67 |
00:48:24 |
15 |
|
7 |
Schlüter, Christel |
Dinklage |
65 |
00:48:25 |
16 |
|
8 |
Meyer, Mechthild |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
62 |
00:50:24 |
21 |
|
9 |
Baumann, Hiltrud |
Kroge |
67 |
00:50:29 |
22 |
|
10 |
Stuntebeck, Beate |
Falke Steinfeld |
62 |
00:50:47 |
23 |
|
11 |
Winkel, Birgit |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
65 |
00:52:07 |
27 |
|
12 |
Bokern, Andrea |
Falke Steinfeld |
62 |
00:54:08 |
32 |
|
13 |
Holzenkamp, Christine |
Lohne |
71 |
00:55:02 |
35 |
|
14 |
Schulte, Hannelies |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
62 |
00:55:11 |
36 |
|
15 |
Kossen, Heike |
Visbek |
62 |
00:57:21 |
42 |
|
16 |
Kaup, Ute |
VIVA fit Lohne |
63 |
00:57:45 |
45 |
|
17 |
Schockemöhle, Ingrid |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
62 |
00:58:07 |
46 |
|
18 |
Nordlohne, Waltraud |
Lohne |
65 |
00:58:30 |
50 |
|
19 |
Depeweg, Simone |
Steinfeld |
71 |
00:58:53 |
52 |
|
20 |
Averdam, Petra |
Lohne |
67 |
00:59:14 |
53 |
|
21 |
Renze, Elisabeth |
Lohne |
65 |
00:59:29 |
54 |
|
22 |
Bei der Hake-Tönjes,
Ulrike |
LT Erlte Visbek |
65 |
00:59:33 |
55 |
|
23 |
Schomaker, Steffi |
VIVA fit Lohne |
68 |
01:00:04 |
57 |
|
24 |
Henkenberens,
Waltraud |
Neuenkirchen |
62 |
01:01:03 |
62 |
|
25 |
Wöhrmann, Rita |
Lohne |
67 |
01:01:07 |
64 |
|
26 |
Blömer, Maria |
Lohne |
64 |
01:05:40 |
69 |
|
27 |
Themann, Elisabeth |
Lohne |
62 |
01:05:40 |
70 |
|
28 |
Bornhorst kl.,
Martina |
Lauftreff Dinklage |
62 |
01:06:30 |
71 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dreher, Daniela |
SG Diepholz |
77 |
00:43:00 |
3 |
|
2 |
Otte, Ilka |
GW Mülen |
75 |
00:45:35 |
6 |
|
3 |
Hugenberg, Dr. Jutta |
Holdorf |
72 |
00:46:10 |
7 |
|
4 |
Uchtmann, Stefanie |
Steinfeld |
72 |
00:47:25 |
10 |
|
5 |
Weimann, Isabel |
Tri Finish
Münster NRW |
81 |
00:51:24 |
25 |
|
6 |
Minning, Tanja |
Neuenkirchen |
72 |
00:51:25 |
26 |
|
7 |
Niesel, Alexandra |
Strasbourg FRA |
75 |
00:52:42 |
29 |
|
8 |
Stukenborg, Sonja |
Bakum |
77 |
00:54:15 |
33 |
|
9 |
Gerdes, Jutta |
Neuenkirchen |
75 |
00:54:22 |
34 |
|
10 |
Kurre, Jennifer |
Mühlen |
78 |
00:55:16 |
37 |
|
11 |
Böckmann, Doris |
Damme |
76 |
00:57:30 |
44 |
|
12 |
Böckmann, Karin |
Damme |
73 |
00:57:30 |
43 |
|
13 |
Kiel, Nicole |
Holdorf |
78 |
01:04:14 |
67 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weimann, Marie-Bernadette |
Vechta |
86 |
00:56:59 |
41 |
10 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 60 - 99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Handke, Karl-Heinz |
LG Osnabrück |
41 |
00:51:00 |
164 |
|
2 |
Bocklage, Werner |
DLRG Visbek |
41 |
00:51:20 |
167 |
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Honkomp, Hermann |
Falke Steinfeld |
50 |
00:40:52 |
21 |
|
2 |
Röhling, Heinrich |
BS Vörden |
51 |
00:42:30 |
38 |
|
3 |
Kallidromitis,
Christos |
Barnstorf |
46 |
00:42:45 |
43 |
|
4 |
Varwig, Norbert |
Damme |
51 |
00:42:51 |
44 |
|
5 |
Kolbeck, Franz-Josef |
GW Mühlen |
50 |
00:43:56 |
59 |
|
6 |
Frieler, Jürgen |
TuS Bad Essen |
42 |
00:44:00 |
60 |
|
7 |
Welzel, Werner |
RW Damme |
49 |
00:46:28 |
98 |
|
8 |
Wunsch, Alexander |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
43 |
00:46:31 |
100 |
|
9 |
Fabricius, Klaus |
Falke Steinfeld |
44 |
00:47:05 |
111 |
|
10 |
Bilzer, Wolfgang |
Vechta |
48 |
00:47:08 |
113 |
|
11 |
Warnke, Manfred |
Visbek |
47 |
00:47:25 |
117 |
|
12 |
Breuksch, Otto |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
48 |
00:49:18 |
145 |
|
13 |
Bittner, Gernot |
Calveslage |
43 |
00:49:59 |
155 |
|
14 |
Bittner, Manfred |
Lohne |
49 |
00:50:30 |
158 |
|
15 |
Lehmann, Hans |
Schwarz-Weiß Bakum |
51 |
00:52:35 |
179 |
|
16 |
Steinke, Werner |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
49 |
00:52:51 |
183 |
|
17 |
Pape, Klaus |
Damme |
49 |
00:53:02 |
184 |
|
18 |
Eichhorst, Arwit |
Holdorf |
51 |
00:53:13 |
185 |
|
19 |
Rosenbaum, Albert |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
45 |
00:54:18 |
193 |
|
20 |
Tegenkamp, Karl-Heinz |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
43 |
00:56:03 |
203 |
|
21 |
Wulf, Gerd |
Kroge |
42 |
01:04:14 |
231 |
|
22 |
Schlärmann, Herbert |
Damme |
48 |
01:05:27 |
234 |
|
23 |
Hoerstmann, Günther |
TV Dinklage |
50 |
01:06:16 |
237 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Franke, Uwe |
SG Diepholz |
61 |
00:37:08 |
4 |
|
2 |
Holthaus gr.,
Wolfgang |
Falke Steinfeld |
61 |
00:38:31 |
12 |
|
3 |
Schlärmann, Reinhold |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
55 |
00:40:22 |
19 |
|
4 |
Ochsenfahrt, Manfred |
Dinklage |
61 |
00:41:00 |
23 |
|
5 |
Hugenberg, Ludger |
Langenberg |
52 |
00:41:25 |
25 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Kalle |
OSC Damme |
57 |
00:41:26 |
26 |
|
7 |
Grote, Manfred |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
60 |
00:41:31 |
27 |
|
8 |
Stüve kl., Hubert |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
55 |
00:41:42 |
29 |
|
9 |
Schürmann, Harry |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
59 |
00:42:13 |
36 |
|
10 |
Hetke, Alexander |
Goldendstedt |
57 |
00:42:17 |
37 |
|
11 |
Hermes, Ludger |
LT Erlte Visbek |
60 |
00:42:59 |
47 |
|
12 |
Möller, Georg |
Vechta |
59 |
00:43:13 |
49 |
|
13 |
Böger, Charly |
VIVA fit Lohne |
53 |
00:43:20 |
50 |
|
14 |
Bavendiek, Jürgen |
Holdorf |
59 |
00:43:31 |
53 |
|
15 |
Stroink, Dr. Cord |
Diepholz |
59 |
00:44:03 |
61 |
|
16 |
Hagemann, Georg |
SG Diepholz |
55 |
00:44:08 |
62 |
|
17 |
Rawe, Martin |
OSC Damme |
59 |
00:44:25 |
64 |
|
18 |
Knüver, Andreas |
TV Dinklage |
61 |
00:44:32 |
66 |
|
19 |
Nordmann, Berthold |
Lohne |
60 |
00:44:43 |
69 |
|
20 |
Makoschey, Gerd |
TuS Bad Essen |
61 |
00:44:58 |
71 |
|
21 |
Lohmann, Werner |
Vechta |
57 |
00:45:14 |
75 |
|
22 |
Moormann, Manfred |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
60 |
00:45:16 |
76 |
|
23 |
Varwig, Andreas |
Steinfeld |
56 |
00:45:17 |
77 |
|
24 |
Zelinski, Jürgen |
Steinfeld |
61 |
00:45:23 |
78 |
|
25 |
Zerhusen, Thomas |
Voßberger
Königskompnie |
58 |
00:45:24 |
79 |
|
26 |
Willenborg, Karl |
Lohne |
59 |
00:45:47 |
86 |
|
27 |
Gieske, Heiner |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
54 |
00:45:49 |
87 |
|
28 |
Franke, Arndt |
MTV Barnstorf |
56 |
00:45:50 |
88 |
|
29 |
Müller, Hans-Jürgen |
Lohne |
52 |
00:46:04 |
94 |
|
30 |
Nordmann, Albert |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
56 |
00:46:07 |
95 |
|
31 |
Möhlmann, Reinhold |
Mühlen |
53 |
00:46:15 |
97 |
|
32 |
Horstmann, Peter |
GW Mühlen |
60 |
00:46:30 |
99 |
|
33 |
Wilak, Reinhard |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
60 |
00:46:40 |
102 |
|
34 |
Seelhorst, Gerhard |
OSC Damme |
59 |
00:46:55 |
106 |
|
35 |
Mowka, Horst |
Dinklage |
57 |
00:47:02 |
108 |
|
36 |
Herzog, Werner |
Mühlen |
60 |
00:47:05 |
112 |
|
37 |
Wellmann, Heiner |
TC Dinklage |
56 |
00:47:21 |
114 |
|
38 |
Bittner, Walter |
Calveslage |
53 |
00:47:22 |
115 |
|
39 |
Wiechers, Ralf |
Diepholz |
60 |
00:47:40 |
119 |
|
40 |
Hohnstedt, Fritz |
MTV Barnstorf |
58 |
00:48:01 |
121 |
|
41 |
Lampe, Josef |
TV Dinklage |
55 |
00:48:02 |
122 |
|
42 |
Stüve kl., Heiner |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
58 |
00:48:06 |
123 |
|
43 |
Bornhorst kl.,
Andreas |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
60 |
00:48:06 |
124 |
|
44 |
Osterhues, Ulrich |
Oldenburg |
55 |
00:48:09 |
128 |
|
45 |
Landwehr, Andreas |
Lohne |
60 |
00:48:12 |
129 |
|
46 |
Espelage, Alfred |
TV Dinklage |
56 |
00:48:18 |
134 |
|
47 |
Lodde, Norbert |
Lohne |
54 |
00:48:18 |
133 |
|
48 |
Wigger, Hermann |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
58 |
00:48:43 |
137 |
|
49 |
Stuntebeck,
Karl-Heinz |
Falke Steinfeld |
61 |
00:48:50 |
139 |
|
50 |
Wiemann, Peter |
TuS Bad Essen |
55 |
00:48:55 |
142 |
|
51 |
Overmoehle, Gerd |
Post Quakenbrück |
54 |
00:49:13 |
144 |
|
52 |
Olberding, Christoph |
Bakum |
58 |
00:49:26 |
146 |
|
53 |
Aumann, Martin |
VIVA fit Lohne |
55 |
00:49:29 |
147 |
|
54 |
Höft, Helmar |
VIVA fit Lohne |
53 |
00:49:29 |
148 |
|
55 |
Taphorn, Heiner |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
58 |
00:49:30 |
149 |
|
56 |
Espelage, Theo |
Lohne |
59 |
00:49:50 |
151 |
|
57 |
Scheile, Michael |
OSC Damme |
56 |
00:49:50 |
152 |
|
58 |
Winkler, Detlev |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
61 |
00:49:57 |
154 |
|
59 |
Kossen, Martin |
Visbek |
55 |
00:50:44 |
160 |
|
60 |
Vagelpohl, Josef |
Dinklage |
59 |
00:50:47 |
161 |
|
61 |
Stengert, Manfred |
TV Dinklage |
57 |
00:50:56 |
163 |
|
62 |
Koldehoff, Walter |
Bakum |
53 |
00:51:07 |
166 |
|
63 |
Höne zu, Theodor |
OSC Damme |
55 |
00:51:24 |
168 |
|
64 |
Baumann, Hubert |
Falke Steinfeld |
53 |
00:51:25 |
169 |
|
65 |
Evers, Fritz |
TSV Drebber |
53 |
00:51:28 |
170 |
|
66 |
Lübbers, Jürgen |
TSV Drebber |
60 |
00:51:29 |
171 |
|
67 |
Schockemöhle, Peter |
Lohne |
59 |
00:52:35 |
180 |
|
68 |
Kamphaus, Ludger |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
58 |
00:52:39 |
181 |
|
69 |
Rolfes, Franz-Josef |
Damme |
58 |
00:52:49 |
182 |
|
70 |
Kreuzkamp, Rainer |
Damme |
60 |
00:53:28 |
187 |
|
71 |
König, Carsten |
Damme |
61 |
00:53:29 |
188 |
|
72 |
Jasnoch, Volker |
Vechta |
61 |
00:53:29 |
189 |
|
73 |
Böckermann, Heinrich |
Damme |
55 |
00:54:00 |
190 |
|
74 |
Möhlmann, Werner |
Damme |
57 |
00:55:31 |
201 |
|
75 |
Stockhoff, Alois |
Greven |
56 |
00:56:32 |
205 |
|
76 |
Schlingmann, Bert |
Visbek |
55 |
00:56:34 |
208 |
|
77 |
Schumacher, Joachim |
Greven |
54 |
00:56:45 |
209 |
|
78 |
Decker, Heinrich |
OSC Damme |
54 |
00:57:12 |
213 |
|
79 |
Schilling, Martin |
Lohne |
57 |
00:57:44 |
217 |
|
80 |
Berding, Rudolf |
Steinfeld |
52 |
00:58:45 |
218 |
|
81 |
Schierholz, Norbert |
TSV Quakenbrück |
55 |
00:59:07 |
220 |
|
82 |
Tübben, Axel |
TSV Quakenbrück |
57 |
00:59:15 |
221 |
|
83 |
Paschke, Dr. Hartmut |
TSV Quakenbrück |
53 |
00:59:18 |
222 |
|
84 |
Nordlohne, Bernd |
GW Mühlen |
60 |
00:59:32 |
223 |
|
85 |
Gerken, Franz-Josef |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
60 |
01:00:07 |
225 |
|
86 |
Quatmann, Aloys |
Bakum |
61 |
01:00:16 |
226 |
|
87 |
Schmitz, Andre |
Steinfeld |
60 |
01:00:21 |
227 |
|
88 |
Beckmann, Wilhelm |
Steinfeld |
53 |
01:04:34 |
232 |
|
89 |
Themann, Heiner |
Lohne |
58 |
01:05:40 |
236 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schröder, Andre |
SG Diepholz |
71 |
00:33:29 |
2 |
|
2 |
Pille, Franz-Josef |
OSC Damme |
64 |
00:34:35 |
3 |
|
3 |
Heitmann, Dirk |
Dinklage |
70 |
00:37:34 |
6 |
|
4 |
Busch, Ludger |
Hunteburger SV |
62 |
00:37:44 |
8 |
|
5 |
Schur, Andreas |
SG Diepholz |
68 |
00:37:47 |
9 |
|
6 |
Staubach, Jens |
VIVA fit Lohne |
68 |
00:37:49 |
10 |
|
7 |
Minning, Ralf |
Neuenkirchen |
71 |
00:38:34 |
13 |
|
8 |
Brauner, Ansgar |
LG Seesen |
63 |
00:39:04 |
14 |
|
9 |
Kircher, Gerson |
SG Diepholz |
70 |
00:39:25 |
15 |
|
10 |
Tapken, Franz-Josef |
VIVA fit Lohne |
66 |
00:41:02 |
24 |
|
11 |
Ochsenfahrt, Dieter |
Dinklage |
64 |
00:41:39 |
28 |
|
12 |
Kessen, Peter |
GW Mühlen |
62 |
00:41:42 |
30 |
|
13 |
März, Ralf |
BS Vörden |
69 |
00:41:43 |
31 |
|
14 |
Sieveke, Walter |
Lohne |
64 |
00:41:55 |
32 |
|
15 |
Swat, Niklas |
VIVA fit Lohne |
71 |
00:42:09 |
34 |
|
16 |
Fangmann, Burkhard |
BSG JVA Vechta |
64 |
00:42:10 |
35 |
|
17 |
Sandmann, Dieter |
LT Kroge |
64 |
00:42:36 |
39 |
|
18 |
Stukenborg, Christoph |
GW Mühlen |
71 |
00:42:40 |
41 |
|
19 |
Hausfeld, Andreas |
Vörden |
67 |
00:42:44 |
42 |
|
20 |
Hoin, Bernhard |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
62 |
00:42:55 |
45 |
|
21 |
Wiechmann, Rolf |
TuS Bad Essen |
63 |
00:43:04 |
48 |
|
22 |
Wolking, Werner |
Rock´n Roll Club
Böblingen BAW |
62 |
00:43:34 |
55 |
|
23 |
Brüning, Hans-Jürgen |
Dinklage |
65 |
00:43:34 |
54 |
|
24 |
Uchtmann, Hans-Jürgen |
Steinfeld |
71 |
00:43:51 |
57 |
|
25 |
Schmock, Jürgen |
BS Vörden |
68 |
00:43:56 |
58 |
|
26 |
Gier, Clemens |
GW Mühlen |
63 |
00:44:20 |
63 |
|
27 |
Kolbeck, Martin |
Falke Steinfeld |
63 |
00:44:31 |
65 |
|
28 |
Fabricius, Thomas |
Damme |
70 |
00:44:39 |
68 |
|
29 |
Fischer, Heinz |
Dinklage |
70 |
00:44:48 |
70 |
|
30 |
Bossmann, Andreas |
Vörden |
67 |
00:45:00 |
72 |
|
31 |
Stammermann, Carsten |
Dinklage |
69 |
00:45:03 |
73 |
|
32 |
Westerhoff, Andreas |
Lohne |
64 |
00:45:25 |
80 |
|
33 |
Meyer, Andreas |
Vechta |
67 |
00:45:30 |
82 |
|
34 |
Bei der Hake,
Burkhard |
LT Erlte Visbek |
62 |
00:45:39 |
84 |
|
35 |
Konermann, Udo |
Damme |
66 |
00:45:44 |
85 |
|
36 |
Herzog, Ludger |
Lohne |
69 |
00:45:53 |
89 |
|
37 |
Ostendorf, Frank |
Calveslage |
68 |
00:45:55 |
91 |
|
38 |
Spille, Jürgen |
Calveslage |
70 |
00:45:55 |
90 |
|
39 |
Sandmann, Michael |
GW Mühlen |
68 |
00:45:58 |
92 |
|
40 |
Möhlmann, Alois |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
65 |
00:46:01 |
93 |
|
41 |
Hugenberg, Christoph |
Holdorf |
65 |
00:46:12 |
96 |
|
42 |
Pieper, Dietmar |
Südfelde |
64 |
00:46:32 |
101 |
|
43 |
Tepe, Peter |
Vechta |
64 |
00:47:00 |
107 |
|
44 |
Rolfes, Josef |
Mühlen |
63 |
00:47:25 |
116 |
|
45 |
Niemann, Franz-Josef |
BSG JVA Vechta |
66 |
00:47:31 |
118 |
|
46 |
Blömer, Franz-Josef |
Lohne |
62 |
00:47:59 |
120 |
|
47 |
Stolle, Frank |
Frisia Goldenstedt |
69 |
00:48:06 |
125 |
|
48 |
Bünger, Norbert |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
63 |
00:48:08 |
126 |
|
49 |
Bornhorst, Michael |
Lohne |
63 |
00:48:09 |
127 |
|
50 |
Schlömer, Carsten |
Fortuna Einen |
71 |
00:48:12 |
130 |
|
51 |
Krogmann, Jörg |
SV Kroge |
70 |
00:48:15 |
131 |
|
52 |
Sextro gr., Mike |
BSG JVA Vechta |
69 |
00:48:34 |
136 |
|
53 |
Hartmann, Felix |
Steinfeld |
70 |
00:48:50 |
140 |
|
54 |
Haskamp, Klaus |
LT Kroge |
67 |
00:48:54 |
141 |
|
55 |
Möllers, Stefan |
GW Mühlen |
70 |
00:49:02 |
143 |
|
56 |
Buschermöhle, Jürgen |
Dinklage |
63 |
00:49:54 |
153 |
|
57 |
Gausepohl, Bert |
Vechta |
69 |
00:50:51 |
162 |
|
58 |
Bornhorst, Norbert |
LT Kroge |
64 |
00:51:06 |
165 |
|
59 |
Budde, Ansgar |
Kroge |
63 |
00:51:38 |
172 |
|
60 |
Seifert, Rico |
Steinfeld |
70 |
00:51:45 |
173 |
|
61 |
Kreymborg, Andreas |
Mühlen |
64 |
00:52:11 |
174 |
|
62 |
Pille, Frank |
GW Mühlen |
69 |
00:52:14 |
175 |
|
63 |
Krebeck, Reinhard |
Mühlen |
62 |
00:52:21 |
176 |
|
64 |
Willenborg, Klaus |
Karlsruhe BAW |
71 |
00:52:31 |
177 |
|
65 |
Tönjes, Ludger |
LT Erlte Visbek |
64 |
00:54:15 |
192 |
|
66 |
Groteschulte, Jürgen |
BS Vörden |
68 |
00:54:20 |
194 |
|
67 |
Oevermann, Claus |
BS Vörden |
67 |
00:54:21 |
196 |
|
68 |
Osterroth, Olaf |
Berlin BER |
70 |
00:54:21 |
195 |
|
69 |
Arkenberg, Bernd |
Harpendorf |
65 |
00:54:34 |
198 |
|
70 |
Rake, Gerhard |
Junggesellenverein
Damme |
67 |
00:54:48 |
199 |
|
71 |
Henning, Andreas |
Dinklage |
62 |
00:55:25 |
200 |
|
72 |
Brehme, Martin |
Mühlen |
71 |
00:56:05 |
204 |
|
73 |
Pille, Ludger |
SV Kroge |
65 |
00:56:50 |
210 |
|
74 |
Lampe, Manfred |
Lohne |
70 |
00:57:27 |
214 |
|
75 |
Döllen von, Christoph |
Lohne |
66 |
00:57:27 |
215 |
|
76 |
Depeweg, Rainer |
Steinfeld |
68 |
00:58:53 |
219 |
|
77 |
Niemann, Manfred |
LT Erlte Visbek |
65 |
01:02:42 |
229 |
|
78 |
Krogmann, Ludger |
TV Dinklage |
62 |
01:04:37 |
233 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfsen, Jürgen |
OSC Damme |
75 |
00:33:25 |
1 |
|
2 |
Riesselmann, Henning |
Dinklage |
82 |
00:37:08 |
5 |
|
3 |
Bünger, Stephan |
Mühlen |
76 |
00:37:40 |
7 |
|
4 |
Eichhorst, Waldemar |
Holdorf |
80 |
00:38:22 |
11 |
|
5 |
Lücking, Stefan |
SV Carum |
80 |
00:39:34 |
16 |
|
6 |
Wulf, Carsten |
Arminia Rechterfeld |
73 |
00:40:15 |
17 |
|
7 |
Hoffmann, Mario |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
76 |
00:40:17 |
18 |
|
8 |
Trenkamp, Frank |
GW Mühlen |
72 |
00:40:46 |
20 |
|
9 |
Rörsch, Stephan |
OSC Damme |
81 |
00:40:58 |
22 |
|
10 |
Bönker, Hendrik |
TV Dinklage |
79 |
00:42:03 |
33 |
|
11 |
Lücking, Matthias |
Lohne |
83 |
00:42:37 |
40 |
|
12 |
Röhling, Christian |
BS Vörden |
81 |
00:42:58 |
46 |
|
13 |
Brömlage, Dennis |
BS Vörden |
77 |
00:43:20 |
51 |
|
14 |
Yasar, Yusuf |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
77 |
00:43:22 |
52 |
|
15 |
Harting, Henrik |
Frisia Goldenstedt |
76 |
00:43:39 |
56 |
|
16 |
Saalfeld, Christoph |
Falke Steinfeld |
83 |
00:44:32 |
67 |
|
17 |
Böckenstette, Holger |
Dinklage |
75 |
00:45:13 |
74 |
|
18 |
Trumme, Torsten |
Steinfeld |
77 |
00:45:27 |
81 |
|
19 |
Völkerding, Sven |
SV Holdorf |
75 |
00:45:34 |
83 |
|
20 |
Brägelmann, Thorsten |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
77 |
00:47:05 |
110 |
|
21 |
Knappik, Fabian |
Damme |
77 |
00:47:05 |
109 |
|
22 |
Hoping, Dirk |
Lohne |
80 |
00:48:17 |
132 |
|
23 |
Rabe, Michael |
GW Mühlen |
80 |
00:48:18 |
135 |
|
24 |
Oecke, Dirk |
SV Kroge |
76 |
00:49:43 |
150 |
|
25 |
Honkomp, Sebastian |
Falke Steinfeld |
76 |
00:50:12 |
156 |
|
26 |
Krause, Volker |
Kroge |
75 |
00:50:25 |
157 |
|
27 |
Elbers, Martin |
Lohne |
79 |
00:50:34 |
159 |
|
28 |
Bernholt, Stefan |
Damme |
76 |
00:52:32 |
178 |
|
29 |
Tölle, Sebastian |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
83 |
00:53:17 |
186 |
|
30 |
Harpenau, André |
Steinfeld |
73 |
00:54:03 |
191 |
|
31 |
Lange, Christian |
Lohne |
74 |
00:54:28 |
197 |
|
32 |
Starmann, Daniel |
Neuenkirchen |
72 |
00:55:49 |
202 |
|
33 |
Dullweber, Detlef |
Bakum |
72 |
00:56:32 |
206 |
|
34 |
Backhaus, Uwe |
Vechta |
74 |
00:56:55 |
211 |
|
35 |
Kemper, Norbert |
SC Bakum |
72 |
01:00:22 |
228 |
|
36 |
Heil, Jens |
Holdorf |
76 |
01:04:14 |
230 |
|
37 |
Hoping, Stefan |
Lohne |
81 |
01:05:40 |
235 |
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lodde, Maximilian |
Lohne |
84 |
00:46:51 |
103 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tölle, Christoph |
Voßberger Königskompanie |
86 |
00:46:54 |
105 |
|
2 |
Knospe, Fabian |
Lohne |
86 |
00:48:45 |
138 |
|
3 |
Schillingmann,
Henning |
Visbek |
86 |
00:56:34 |
207 |
|
AK 14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilak, Thomas |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
87 |
00:59:51 |
224 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schillingmann, Christoph |
Visbek |
89 |
00:57:30 |
216 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pundt, David |
Voßberger Königskompanie |
91 |
00:46:51 |
104 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nordlohne, Tobias |
GW Mühlen |
92 |
00:57:00 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|