10 km Lauf der Männer |
Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
M/W |
AK |
Ges.Pl. |
Zeit |
55 |
Kuhlen |
Andreas |
LG Braunschweig |
M |
18 |
1 |
32:05.88 |
210 |
Franke |
Sebastian |
SG Diepholz |
M |
18 |
2 |
34:08.88 |
284 |
Schomaker |
Ralf |
Dümmerlohausen |
M |
30 |
3 |
34:39.98 |
41 |
Reise |
Michael |
LT Kenkel |
M |
40 |
4 |
34:56.96 |
255 |
Maschmeyer |
Sebastian |
SC Herringhausen |
M |
30 |
5 |
35:23.39 |
31 |
Bröring |
Christian |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
30 |
6 |
36:02.10 |
211 |
Franke |
Dominik |
SG Diepholz |
M |
18 |
7 |
37:11.86 |
10 |
Schmidt |
Dirk |
Vechta |
M |
18 |
8 |
37:25.63 |
416 |
Lüesse |
Peter |
Dinklage |
M |
30 |
9 |
37:43.82 |
94 |
Penski |
Tobias |
0 |
M |
18 |
10 |
38:05.92 |
42 |
Ochsenfahrt |
Manfred |
TV Dinklage |
M |
40 |
11 |
38:12.19 |
74 |
Oelke |
Christian |
SV Kroge |
M |
30 |
12 |
38:15.55 |
11 |
Hintze |
Benedikt |
BW Langförden |
M |
18 |
13 |
38:17.43 |
333 |
Pellenwessel |
Frank |
Schemde |
M |
40 |
14 |
38:18.06 |
246 |
Nieuwenhuizen |
David |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
15 |
38:40.61 |
32 |
Lüesse |
Michael |
VfL Oythe |
M |
30 |
16 |
38:45.82 |
36 |
Bröring |
Andreas |
SV Kroge |
M |
30 |
17 |
38:49.89 |
75 |
Osterloh |
Alexander |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
18 |
38:55.90 |
317 |
Busch |
Ludger |
Hunteburger SV |
M |
40 |
19 |
38:59.70 |
241 |
Maier |
Andreas |
SV Carum |
M |
18 |
20 |
39:08.59 |
375 |
Schmitt |
Mark |
Vechta |
M |
18 |
21 |
39:09.13 |
235 |
Stahl |
Philipp |
BS Voerden |
M |
18 |
22 |
39:28.44 |
77 |
Pape |
Manuel |
SG Diepholz |
M |
18 |
23 |
39:29.80 |
519 |
Middendorf |
Uwe |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
30 |
24 |
39:30.61 |
45 |
Ochsenfahrt |
Dieter |
Dinklage |
M |
40 |
25 |
39:31.35 |
442 |
Kosenkow |
Paul |
Neuenkirchen |
M |
18 |
26 |
39:35.20 |
234 |
Röhling |
Christian |
BS Voerden |
M |
18 |
27 |
39:37.44 |
43 |
Brakhage |
Kai |
TT Bakum |
M |
40 |
28 |
39:42.72 |
83 |
Rohnstock |
Dieter |
Frisia Goldenstedt |
M |
50 |
29 |
39:57.81 |
200 |
Trumme |
Christian |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
30 |
30 |
39:59.98 |
350 |
Wigger |
Hermann Josef |
LT Kenkel |
M |
50 |
31 |
40:01.11 |
377 |
Maue |
Tobias |
Tobias Runners Club |
M |
30 |
32 |
40:06.09 |
82 |
Rempe |
Urs |
Vörden |
M |
30 |
33 |
40:10.24 |
461 |
Brömlage |
Dennis |
BS Voerden |
M |
30 |
34 |
40:18.12 |
33 |
Middendorf |
Dirk |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
30 |
35 |
40:25.19 |
379 |
Schwarte |
Dieter |
Engel-Quakenbrück |
M |
40 |
36 |
40:26.14 |
362 |
Blömer |
Johannes |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
37 |
40:47.68 |
272 |
Abeln |
Hendrik |
Damme |
M |
30 |
38 |
40:49.55 |
44 |
Wedig |
Thomas |
LT Kenkel |
M |
40 |
39 |
40:55.85 |
300 |
Fangmann |
Hermann-Josef |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
40 |
41:11.68 |
34 |
Lücking |
Stefan |
SV Carum |
M |
30 |
41 |
41:14.73 |
209 |
Franke |
Uwe |
SG Diepholz |
M |
40 |
42 |
41:31.40 |
454 |
Willenbring |
Frank |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
43 |
42:13.54 |
472 |
Tobys |
Egon |
Vechta |
M |
50 |
44 |
42:19.25 |
425 |
Tapken |
Franz-Josef |
Bramsche |
M |
40 |
45 |
42:30.57 |
392 |
Kolhoff |
Georg |
Visbek |
M |
40 |
46 |
42:36.06 |
316 |
Hartz |
Bernhard |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
47 |
42:38.73 |
433 |
Blömer |
Frank |
Dinklage |
M |
40 |
48 |
42:41.70 |
73 |
Nuxoll |
Norbert |
GW Brockdorf |
M |
40 |
49 |
43:07.78 |
431 |
Von der Embse |
Hubert |
Damme |
M |
40 |
50 |
43:08.37 |
46 |
Hoping |
Juergen |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
51 |
43:20.91 |
276 |
Hofmann |
Malte |
Vechta Moorhasen |
M |
40 |
52 |
43:25.49 |
341 |
Hoin |
Bernard |
Mukki Latte |
M |
40 |
53 |
43:25.87 |
290 |
Bolles |
Stefan |
Damme |
M |
40 |
54 |
43:27.30 |
315 |
Gerberding |
Jannis |
Mühlen |
M |
16 |
55 |
43:33.16 |
225 |
Lampe |
Niklas |
Dinklage |
M |
18 |
56 |
43:35.41 |
270 |
Kreienborg |
Hans Peter |
LT Kenkel |
M |
50 |
57 |
43:38.55 |
432 |
Glaw |
Steffen |
LT Lauland Damme |
M |
40 |
58 |
43:42.59 |
265 |
Planteur |
Maurice |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
59 |
43:53.49 |
376 |
Lorenz |
Christian |
Quakenbrück |
M |
18 |
60 |
43:53.65 |
436 |
Revermann |
Tobias |
Damme |
M |
30 |
61 |
43:56.35 |
22 |
Hinners-Tobrägel |
Stefan |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
40 |
62 |
44:04.71 |
277 |
Pille |
Franz-josef |
OSC Damme |
M |
40 |
63 |
44:15.83 |
230 |
Thiele |
Stefan |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
40 |
64 |
44:16.85 |
364 |
Haskamp |
Rainer |
Team Brennbar Damme |
M |
30 |
65 |
44:20.84 |
413 |
Herzog |
Stefan |
BW Lohne |
M |
40 |
66 |
44:40.20 |
56 |
Voß |
Stefan |
TV Bakum |
M |
30 |
67 |
44:52.49 |
371 |
Lohmann |
Steffen |
- |
M |
18 |
68 |
44:52.90 |
516 |
Kischnick |
Jan |
Lohne |
M |
15 |
69 |
44:58.93 |
311 |
Uchtmann |
Hansjürgen |
Steinfeld |
M |
30 |
70 |
45:05.16 |
213 |
Bittner |
Michael |
BW Langförden |
M |
30 |
71 |
45:07.45 |
339 |
Reimer |
Dominik |
SC Rasta Vechta |
M |
18 |
72 |
45:17.31 |
434 |
Holzenkamp |
Norbert |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
73 |
45:24.42 |
51 |
Hermes |
Ludger |
LT Visbek |
M |
50 |
74 |
45:25.66 |
47 |
Arkenberg |
Bernd |
Harpendorf |
M |
40 |
75 |
45:27.37 |
60 |
Wernke-Schmiesing |
Moritz |
Lohne |
M |
16 |
76 |
45:27.66 |
446 |
Peckskamp |
Werner |
SV Kroge |
M |
40 |
77 |
45:43.46 |
368 |
Iffländer |
Stefan |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
18 |
78 |
45:50.11 |
252 |
Schürmann |
Harry |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
M |
50 |
79 |
45:50.47 |
388 |
Gieske |
Heiner |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
M |
50 |
80 |
45:53.90 |
397 |
Pille |
Stefan |
Vechta |
M |
30 |
81 |
46:01.26 |
460 |
Gr. Holthaus |
Thomas |
Kroge |
M |
40 |
82 |
46:04.86 |
394 |
Uptmoor |
Nils |
Lohne |
M |
18 |
83 |
46:04.88 |
372 |
Selimas |
Arben |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
84 |
46:09.44 |
348 |
Wagemann |
Oliver |
Lottomillionäre Vechta |
M |
40 |
85 |
46:10.33 |
361 |
Jücker |
Dirk |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
86 |
46:10.88 |
334 |
Zelinski |
Jürgen |
Steinfeld |
M |
40 |
87 |
46:11.50 |
14 |
Klose |
Reinhard |
SV Holdorf |
M |
40 |
88 |
46:17.38 |
49 |
Grüterich |
Stefan |
LON Vechta |
M |
40 |
89 |
46:23.33 |
70 |
Mowka |
Horst |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
90 |
46:24.44 |
8 |
Kreinest |
Jürgen |
SW Osterfeine |
M |
30 |
91 |
46:24.47 |
378 |
Heidemann |
Christoph |
NFM |
M |
40 |
92 |
46:27.00 |
457 |
Böckmann |
Ralf |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
93 |
46:35.87 |
281 |
Bramlage |
Hyazinth |
Schraubbären Visbek |
M |
40 |
94 |
46:36.20 |
346 |
Hoyer |
Andreas |
Magic Laiens Lohne |
M |
30 |
95 |
46:37.94 |
342 |
Stoll |
Matthias |
- |
M |
30 |
96 |
46:38.96 |
215 |
Bittner |
Walter |
Vechta |
M |
50 |
97 |
46:42.19 |
273 |
Zerhusen |
Marc |
Damme |
M |
40 |
98 |
46:45.87 |
16 |
Kossen |
Steffen |
Lohne |
M |
16 |
99 |
46:46.42 |
305 |
Feuersänger |
Michael |
Dinklage |
M |
50 |
100 |
46:48.84 |
517 |
Joel |
Sebastian |
TV 1861 Forst |
M |
18 |
101 |
46:51.04 |
513 |
Rohnstock |
Rainer |
BW Langförden |
M |
50 |
102 |
46:51.98 |
68 |
Menzel |
Gerhard |
TSV Drebber |
M |
40 |
103 |
47:02.72 |
370 |
Iffländer |
Markus |
Lt Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
16 |
104 |
47:03.81 |
409 |
Möllmann |
Werner |
Dammer Lemminge |
M |
50 |
105 |
47:05.15 |
398 |
Tapke-Jost |
Dirk |
VfL Oythe |
M |
30 |
106 |
47:11.12 |
262 |
Zur Horst |
Philipp |
Boskop Bünne |
M |
18 |
107 |
47:16.44 |
505 |
Kalvelage |
Dieter |
Mühlen |
M |
40 |
108 |
47:18.92 |
403 |
Schildmeyer |
Bernd |
Damme |
M |
30 |
109 |
47:18.93 |
410 |
Wigger |
Hermann |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
110 |
47:42.16 |
506 |
Sommer |
Stephan |
LT DW Hausstette |
M |
40 |
111 |
47:46.49 |
509 |
Schuling |
David |
Hausstetter Lauftreff |
M |
13 |
112 |
47:47.33 |
240 |
Deters |
Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
113 |
47:47.34 |
347 |
Deters |
Heiner |
Bakum |
M |
40 |
114 |
47:49.75 |
295 |
Middendorf |
Dirk |
Medifit Dinklage |
M |
50 |
115 |
47:59.87 |
380 |
Henkel |
Josef |
Fladderlohausen |
M |
40 |
116 |
48:08.03 |
80 |
Püschel |
Kevin |
Heseper Rennschnecken |
M |
18 |
117 |
48:11.23 |
260 |
Böckmann |
Bernd |
Boskop Bünne |
M |
18 |
118 |
48:11.70 |
285 |
Grambke |
Manfred |
LT Lauland Damme |
M |
40 |
119 |
48:16.46 |
389 |
Freimann |
Georg |
LT Lauland Damme |
M |
40 |
120 |
48:17.42 |
508 |
Koopmann |
Bert |
Steinfeld |
M |
40 |
121 |
48:23.34 |
356 |
Vodde |
Norbert |
TV Dinklage |
M |
40 |
122 |
48:24.88 |
309 |
Schmedes |
Andreas |
Holdorf |
M |
40 |
123 |
48:38.45 |
297 |
Wellmann |
Heiner |
TC Dinklage |
M |
50 |
124 |
48:41.51 |
406 |
Borgerding |
Felix |
SW Osterfeine |
M |
30 |
125 |
49:02.15 |
17 |
Krümpelbeck |
Lars |
Damme |
M |
18 |
126 |
49:09.02 |
61 |
Wessel |
Gregor |
SFN Vechta |
M |
40 |
127 |
49:09.08 |
424 |
Pellenwessel |
Pelle |
Damme |
M |
14 |
128 |
49:16.45 |
245 |
Mönkediek |
Thomas |
Ingolstadt |
M |
40 |
129 |
49:17.97 |
39 |
Landwehr |
Andreas |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
130 |
49:21.18 |
515 |
Wienholt |
Andreas |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
131 |
49:22.66 |
242 |
Maier |
Klaus |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
132 |
49:24.43 |
9 |
Jex |
Uwe |
Visbek |
M |
40 |
133 |
49:24.82 |
48 |
Taphorn |
Rainhald |
Langförden |
M |
40 |
134 |
49:32.32 |
59 |
Wellbrock |
Marten |
Goldenstedt |
M |
18 |
135 |
49:44.73 |
293 |
Meyer |
Andreas |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
136 |
49:46.75 |
292 |
Westerhaus |
Frank |
LT Lauland Damme |
M |
40 |
137 |
49:46.94 |
441 |
Willenborg |
Karl |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
138 |
49:53.37 |
329 |
Huntemann |
Heino |
Goldenstedt |
M |
30 |
139 |
49:57.59 |
325 |
Hetke |
Alexander |
Goldenstedt |
M |
50 |
140 |
50:03.22 |
426 |
Robke |
Andreas |
SW Osterfeine |
M |
30 |
141 |
50:13.89 |
383 |
Wolking |
Matthias |
LON Vechta |
M |
40 |
142 |
50:14.77 |
429 |
Tepe |
Matthias |
LON Vechta |
M |
40 |
143 |
50:15.08 |
318 |
Frieler |
Jürgen |
TuS Bad Essen |
M |
60 |
144 |
50:17.28 |
282 |
Ostermann |
Frank |
Visbek |
M |
40 |
145 |
50:18.74 |
395 |
Holzenkamp |
Joachim |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
146 |
50:31.88 |
507 |
Ingusch |
Karl-Heinz |
LT Hausstette |
M |
30 |
147 |
50:35.65 |
275 |
Roenker |
Heinz |
Vechta |
M |
50 |
148 |
50:42.80 |
313 |
Pund |
Franz |
SV Kroge |
M |
50 |
149 |
50:44.17 |
447 |
Kolbeck |
Franz-Josef |
GW Mühlen |
M |
60 |
150 |
50:46.03 |
280 |
Thölking |
Michael |
Visbek |
M |
18 |
151 |
50:47.74 |
247 |
Borgerding |
Josef |
SV Kroge |
M |
50 |
152 |
50:48.44 |
411 |
Reinke |
Hansi |
TV Dinklage |
M |
40 |
153 |
50:48.53 |
19 |
Kruse |
Markus |
Vechta |
M |
30 |
154 |
50:55.57 |
428 |
Hardick |
Martin |
Calhorn |
M |
40 |
155 |
51:01.06 |
109 |
Heiker |
Jürgen |
Schwindelfuss 96 |
M |
30 |
156 |
51:02.78 |
259 |
Wahls |
Eike |
- |
M |
18 |
157 |
51:03.19 |
229 |
Arkenberg |
Philipp |
- |
M |
18 |
158 |
51:03.49 |
258 |
Nikutta |
Holger |
x |
M |
18 |
159 |
51:08.48 |
307 |
Meyer |
Burkhard |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
160 |
51:08.76 |
330 |
Göhner |
Axel |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
161 |
51:13.66 |
37 |
Bojert |
Jens |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
162 |
51:16.88 |
343 |
Rawe |
Martin |
OSC Damme |
M |
50 |
163 |
51:22.16 |
367 |
Iffländer |
Konrad |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
164 |
51:24.81 |
254 |
Aumann |
Frank |
- |
M |
30 |
165 |
51:24.85 |
420 |
Sieveke |
Walter |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
M |
40 |
166 |
51:27.77 |
402 |
Bokern |
Ulrich |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
167 |
51:30.57 |
363 |
Kamphaus |
Christoph |
FC Boskop Bünner |
M |
30 |
168 |
51:36.86 |
365 |
Vodde |
Markus |
FC Boskop Bünner |
M |
30 |
169 |
51:37.24 |
427 |
Pötter |
Andre |
TV Gronau |
M |
18 |
170 |
51:37.79 |
212 |
Horstmann |
Peter |
GW Mühlen |
M |
50 |
171 |
51:42.47 |
503 |
Rolfsen |
Andreas |
BS Voerden |
M |
40 |
172 |
51:42.60 |
52 |
Lamping |
Paul Heinrich |
LT Visbek |
M |
50 |
173 |
51:43.99 |
289 |
Blömer |
Markus |
Schwindelfuss 96 |
M |
30 |
174 |
51:56.33 |
299 |
Gausepohl |
Bert |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
175 |
51:59.37 |
264 |
Lichtenstein |
Andreas |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
176 |
52:04.20 |
335 |
Hülsmann |
Josef |
Frisia Goldenstedt |
M |
50 |
177 |
52:05.88 |
422 |
Kröger |
Marius |
TUS Lutten |
M |
18 |
178 |
52:07.90 |
303 |
Meyer |
Franz |
SV Falke Steinfeld |
M |
60 |
179 |
52:09.88 |
204 |
Völkerding |
Jürgen |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
180 |
52:12.32 |
349 |
Bendig |
Klaus |
Vechta |
M |
50 |
181 |
52:12.88 |
430 |
Merk |
Peter |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
M |
30 |
182 |
52:14.92 |
470 |
Schmitz |
Jürgen |
- |
M |
40 |
183 |
52:16.37 |
40 |
Reichert |
Marcus |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
M |
40 |
184 |
52:16.49 |
501 |
Wilke |
Martin |
BW Lohne |
M |
40 |
185 |
52:16.69 |
86 |
Schlärmann |
Reinhold |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
186 |
52:17.24 |
407 |
Grote |
Burkhard |
SG Hemer |
M |
30 |
187 |
52:17.36 |
502 |
Varwig |
Stephan |
Steinfeld |
M |
18 |
188 |
52:21.40 |
418 |
Beneke |
Andre |
Vechta |
M |
30 |
189 |
52:22.47 |
467 |
Schuling |
Martin |
FC Bayern Fanclub Bakums Germanen |
M |
40 |
190 |
52:24.29 |
512 |
Schuling |
Reinhold |
LT Hausstette |
M |
40 |
191 |
52:24.33 |
274 |
Bernholt |
Stefan |
Damme |
M |
30 |
192 |
52:26.39 |
85 |
Schilberg |
Woldemar |
0 |
M |
30 |
193 |
52:33.87 |
449 |
Olberding |
Christoph |
Feuerwehr Bakum |
M |
50 |
194 |
52:39.78 |
510 |
Schuling |
Simon |
LT DW Hausstette |
M |
12 |
195 |
52:40.31 |
369 |
Grave |
Thomas |
TV Dinklage |
M |
40 |
196 |
52:52.43 |
504 |
Emken |
Ewald |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
197 |
53:00.39 |
217 |
Hartmann |
Felix |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
40 |
198 |
53:05.73 |
298 |
Schewe |
Johannes |
TVD Dinklage |
M |
50 |
199 |
53:09.09 |
414 |
Stengert |
Manfred |
TV Dinklage |
M |
50 |
200 |
53:11.57 |
304 |
Doerfler |
Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
201 |
53:28.01 |
238 |
Rolfes |
Josef |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
202 |
53:46.85 |
203 |
Müller |
Hans-Jürgen |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
203 |
53:47.83 |
257 |
Brehme |
Martin |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
30 |
204 |
53:52.13 |
58 |
Warns |
Hajo |
0 |
M |
50 |
205 |
53:53.10 |
455 |
Rolfes |
Benedikt |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
206 |
53:53.41 |
358 |
Zerhusen |
Johannes |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
207 |
53:53.65 |
437 |
Bahlmann |
Michaek |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
18 |
208 |
53:56.64 |
386 |
Kleyer |
Ludger |
BW Lüsche |
M |
40 |
209 |
53:59.33 |
469 |
Olberding |
Bernd |
Bakum |
M |
18 |
210 |
54:10.34 |
244 |
Rohe-Krebeck |
Ansgar |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
211 |
54:12.60 |
421 |
Boning |
Steffen |
TUS Lutten |
M |
18 |
212 |
54:14.12 |
216 |
Bittner |
Gernot |
Vechta |
M |
60 |
213 |
54:17.28 |
227 |
Lampe |
Josef |
Dinklage |
M |
50 |
214 |
54:26.41 |
76 |
Pape |
Michael |
SG Diepholz |
M |
50 |
215 |
54:33.94 |
207 |
Rudloff |
Siegmund |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
216 |
54:35.52 |
443 |
Eckhardt |
Peter |
Feuerwehr Langförden |
M |
40 |
217 |
54:35.60 |
465 |
Thomas |
Chistoph |
Mühlen |
M |
11 |
218 |
54:36.58 |
105 |
Hagemann |
Georg |
SG Diepholz Lauftreff |
M |
50 |
219 |
54:37.95 |
228 |
Pille |
Frank |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
220 |
54:41.92 |
236 |
Stuntebeck |
Reinhard |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
50 |
221 |
54:51.58 |
319 |
Fischer |
Konrad |
Holdorf |
M |
40 |
222 |
54:58.34 |
353 |
Evers |
Siegbert |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
223 |
55:01.23 |
514 |
Blömer |
Franz-Josef |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
224 |
55:07.03 |
466 |
Thomas |
Cord |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
225 |
55:11.30 |
63 |
Westerwalbesloh |
Marc |
0 |
M |
30 |
226 |
55:11.36 |
382 |
Gieske |
Stefan |
Münster |
M |
18 |
227 |
55:18.84 |
239 |
gr. Beilage |
Heiner |
Sprengepiel Runners Vechta |
M |
40 |
228 |
55:20.90 |
471 |
Freiwald |
Stefan |
Vechta |
M |
30 |
229 |
55:21.70 |
401 |
Kl. Bornhorst |
Andreas |
GW Brockdorf |
M |
50 |
230 |
55:27.20 |
439 |
Varwig |
Norbert |
Damme |
M |
50 |
231 |
55:28.28 |
400 |
Taphorn |
Bernd |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
232 |
55:28.37 |
440 |
Welzel |
Werner |
RW Damme |
M |
60 |
233 |
55:28.43 |
53 |
Schmidt |
Manfred |
Vechta |
M |
60 |
234 |
55:30.90 |
283 |
Emke |
Claus |
RW Visbek |
M |
40 |
235 |
55:37.65 |
337 |
Penkhues |
Manfred |
Mukki Latte |
M |
40 |
236 |
55:40.34 |
463 |
Wernke |
Tim |
VfL Oythe |
M |
18 |
237 |
55:43.97 |
302 |
Honkomp |
Franz |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
60 |
238 |
55:45.62 |
393 |
Brockmann |
Andreas |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
239 |
55:49.52 |
473 |
Themann |
Heiner |
Mühlen |
M |
50 |
240 |
55:49.67 |
308 |
Beier |
Claus |
Mühlen |
M |
40 |
241 |
55:53.38 |
458 |
Möllers |
Stefan |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
242 |
56:05.98 |
438 |
Kolbeck |
Michael |
Mühlen |
M |
18 |
243 |
56:06.34 |
373 |
Budke |
Sebastian |
Damme |
M |
30 |
244 |
56:07.00 |
412 |
Vodde |
Hubert |
TV Dinklage |
M |
50 |
245 |
56:07.47 |
301 |
Baumann |
Hubert |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
50 |
246 |
56:09.89 |
237 |
Seifert |
Andreas |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
247 |
56:12.02 |
310 |
Herzog |
Werner |
GW Mühlen |
M |
50 |
248 |
56:13.69 |
462 |
Dauny |
Daniel |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
249 |
56:13.74 |
13 |
Kampers |
Thomas |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
250 |
56:14.88 |
253 |
Dammann |
Markus |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
251 |
56:38.24 |
331 |
Vaske |
Andre |
Lohne |
M |
18 |
252 |
56:39.99 |
288 |
Eveslage |
Ludger |
TV Dinklage |
M |
50 |
253 |
56:43.02 |
415 |
Espelage |
Alfred |
TV Dinklage |
M |
50 |
254 |
56:44.12 |
256 |
Gier |
Martin |
BW Lohne |
M |
40 |
255 |
56:50.95 |
321 |
Sieverding |
Christoph |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
256 |
56:51.06 |
320 |
Schmidt |
Thomas |
BW Lohne |
M |
40 |
257 |
56:51.54 |
419 |
Orthaus |
Andreas |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
40 |
258 |
56:54.31 |
384 |
Wilke |
Jan-Mark |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
259 |
56:54.66 |
54 |
Wehring |
Michael |
SV Holdorf |
M |
50 |
260 |
56:59.43 |
327 |
Winkel |
Herbert |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
261 |
57:01.08 |
269 |
Pieper |
Dietmar |
Damme |
M |
40 |
262 |
57:12.34 |
268 |
Rake |
Gerhard |
- |
M |
40 |
263 |
57:12.86 |
359 |
Heitmann |
Stefan |
SV Carum |
M |
30 |
264 |
57:23.36 |
360 |
Nuxoll |
Michael |
SV Carum |
M |
30 |
265 |
57:28.49 |
222 |
Meyer |
Christian |
Kroge |
M |
40 |
266 |
57:36.63 |
391 |
Wilak |
Reinhard |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
267 |
58:04.44 |
97 |
Wunsch |
Alexander |
Pöppelmann |
M |
60 |
268 |
58:09.95 |
450 |
Kühling |
Martin |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
269 |
58:32.92 |
66 |
Püschel |
Ralf |
Heseper Rennschnecken |
M |
40 |
270 |
58:33.77 |
224 |
Hölscher |
Martin |
Lohne |
M |
60 |
271 |
58:47.54 |
102 |
Christensen |
Ole |
SG Diepholz Lauftreff |
M |
50 |
272 |
58:47.64 |
249 |
Bothe |
Richard |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
273 |
58:47.90 |
67 |
Meistermann |
Dirk |
Hamburg |
M |
40 |
274 |
58:58.60 |
248 |
Fabricius |
Klaus |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
60 |
275 |
59:25.69 |
219 |
Köhler |
Manni |
Golfclub Vechta-Welpe e.V. |
M |
40 |
276 |
59:35.62 |
286 |
Middendorf |
Thomas |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
277 |
59:35.89 |
468 |
Kläne |
Volker |
BW Langförden |
M |
18 |
278 |
59:38.00 |
326 |
Kröger |
Janbernd |
Tennisverein Bakum |
M |
30 |
279 |
59:38.38 |
81 |
Lampe |
Sebastian |
0 |
M |
30 |
280 |
59:47.90 |
223 |
Fahling |
Hermann |
Lohne |
M |
60 |
281 |
59:52.75 |
84 |
Schaller |
Thomas |
Dinklage |
M |
30 |
282 |
59:55.78 |
291 |
Völkerding |
Carsten |
TV Holdorf |
M |
30 |
283 |
1:00:01.70 |
251 |
Dick |
Jakob |
Cloppenburg |
M |
50 |
284 |
1:00:11.92 |
336 |
Koldehoff |
Walter |
SC Bakum |
M |
50 |
285 |
1:01:04.30 |
263 |
Zerhusen |
Klaus |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
286 |
1:02:45.97 |
357 |
Schilling |
Peter |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
287 |
1:02:47.30 |
278 |
Pundt |
Bernard |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
288 |
1:02:47.72 |
221 |
Wempe |
Benno |
Kroge |
M |
60 |
289 |
1:03:02.07 |
218 |
Thole |
Dirk |
BSG EWE TEL |
M |
40 |
290 |
1:04:45.66 |
250 |
Niemann |
Martin |
Vechta |
M |
40 |
291 |
1:05:23.05 |
113 |
Mauke |
Uwe |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
292 |
1:06:06.76 |
381 |
Decker |
Heinrich |
OSC Damme |
M |
50 |
293 |
1:09:16.24 |
296 |
Peltzer |
Alex |
Tus Frisia Goldenstedt |
M |
70 |
294 |
1:10:43.89 |
448 |
Nordmann |
Albert |
Lüsche |
M |
50 |
295 |
1:11:45.97 |