Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesamtplatz |
3 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Honkomp, Cäcilia |
Falke Steinfeld |
48 |
00:14:32 |
2 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hölzl, Anne |
Damme |
56 |
00:18:37 |
11 |
|
2 |
Rießelmann, Edith |
TV Dinklage |
54 |
00:20:03 |
12 |
|
3 |
Bruns, Jutta |
Steinfeld |
55 |
00:22:31 |
13 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gramann, Monika |
Damme |
63 |
00:18:35 |
10 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ruwe, Stefanie |
Mühlen |
74 |
00:15:50 |
3 |
|
2 |
Krogmann, Daniela |
Mühlen |
73 |
00:16:29 |
5 |
|
3 |
Schypke, Bettina |
Mühlen |
76 |
00:17:31 |
9 |
|
4 |
Radekop, Olga |
Steinfeld |
72 |
00:22:31 |
14 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bünnemeyer, Kristin |
OSC Damme |
85 |
00:14:03 |
1 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stüve kl., Katrin |
Lohne |
86 |
00:16:15 |
4 |
|
2 |
Blömer, Narie-Luise |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:17:17 |
6 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stüve kl., Anna |
Lohne |
88 |
00:17:20 |
7 |
|
AK 08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stüve kl., Judith |
Lohne |
90 |
00:17:21 |
8 |
3 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hörstmann, Günther |
TV Dinklage |
48 |
00:20:55 |
18 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Westerhoff, Aloysius |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
51 |
00:13:42 |
4 |
|
2 |
Klöker, Heinrich sen. |
Falke Steinfeld |
54 |
00:15:40 |
15 |
|
3 |
Lampe, Heinz |
TV Dinklage |
49 |
00:17:29 |
17 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Biestmann, Stefan |
Neuenkirchen |
79 |
00:11:14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Heitmann, Marcel |
Mühlen |
76 |
00:13:50 |
5 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Langenbach, Gerd |
OSC Damme |
82 |
00:12:20 |
2 |
|
AK 14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfes, Michael |
Mühlen |
84 |
00:13:57 |
6 |
|
2 |
Hugenberg, Hendrik |
Holdorf |
84 |
00:13:58 |
7 |
|
3 |
Klöker, Heinrich jun. |
Falke Steinfeld |
84 |
00:15:13 |
12 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geese, Dominik |
GW Brockdorf |
85 |
00:13:30 |
3 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfes, Benedikt |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:14:45 |
10 |
|
AK 11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nordlohne, Stefan |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:14:40 |
8 |
|
2 |
Stuckenborg,
Sebastian |
GW Mühlen |
87 |
00:14:57 |
11 |
|
3 |
Lange, Florian |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:15:15 |
13 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kolbeck, Lars |
Damme |
88 |
00:16:14 |
16 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lampe, Joscha |
TV Dinklage |
89 |
00:14:41 |
9 |
|
2 |
Crichton, Kevin |
SSC Hanau
Rodenbach HES |
89 |
00:15:32 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|