Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesamtplatz |
3 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pape, Elsbeth |
OSC Damme |
50 |
00:16:03 |
7 |
|
2 |
Bramlage, Hedwig |
Visbek |
55 |
00:18:48 |
20 |
|
3 |
Bruns, Dr. Jutta |
MC Lehmden Steinfeld |
55 |
00:21:21 |
26 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Escher, Gaby |
TV Vörden |
68 |
00:16:59 |
12 |
|
2 |
Pohl, Ariane |
Damme |
67 |
00:16:59 |
11 |
|
3 |
Maronn, Doris |
TV Vörden |
61 |
00:17:00 |
13 |
|
4 |
Nordlohne, Elvira |
VIVA fit Lohne |
63 |
00:19:08 |
23 |
|
5 |
Pundt, Otti |
VIVA fit Lohne |
60 |
00:19:08 |
22 |
|
6 |
Schlömer, Mechthild |
Visbek |
66 |
00:20:31 |
25 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gieske, Christina |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
81 |
00:14:59 |
2 |
|
2 |
Krogmann, Daniela |
GW Mühlen |
73 |
00:15:20 |
4 |
|
3 |
Böckmann, Stefanie |
GW Mühlen |
74 |
00:15:28 |
5 |
|
4 |
Diekmann, Gesa |
Vechta |
81 |
00:16:30 |
10 |
|
AK 14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bünnemeyer, Kristin |
OSC Damme |
85 |
00:14:35 |
1 |
|
2 |
Wiesmann, Yvonne |
TV Vörden |
85 |
00:15:16 |
3 |
|
3 |
Steenken, Katharina |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
85 |
00:15:38 |
6 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meyer, Ina |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:18:50 |
21 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trenkamp, Bernadette |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:18:40 |
18 |
|
AK 11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stüve kl., Anna |
Lohne |
88 |
00:16:06 |
8 |
|
2 |
Luhr, Johanna |
Falke Steinfeld |
88 |
00:16:07 |
9 |
|
3 |
Meyer, Iris |
Mühlen |
88 |
00:18:47 |
19 |
|
4 |
Schutt, Jessica |
Steinfeld |
88 |
00:19:47 |
24 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stüve kl., Judith |
Lohne |
90 |
00:17:58 |
14 |
|
AK 08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taphorn, Johanna |
Lohne |
91 |
00:18:07 |
15 |
|
2 |
Winkler, Judith |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
91 |
00:18:29 |
16 |
|
AK 07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wigger, Lisa |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
92 |
00:18:31 |
17 |
3 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maronn, Horst |
TV Vörden |
58 |
00:15:45 |
25 |
|
2 |
Schutt, Matthias |
Steinfeld |
55 |
00:19:48 |
31 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuntebeck, Günter |
Mühlen |
61 |
00:13:07 |
5 |
|
2 |
Bahns, Wolfgang |
Ritzo Flitzer |
67 |
00:13:10 |
6 |
|
3 |
Schlarmann, Eduard |
Lohne |
60 |
00:20:58 |
34 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ueran, Mehmet |
TV Dinklage |
81 |
00:12:51 |
4 |
|
2 |
Gündel, Marcel |
Lohne |
74 |
00:14:21 |
14 |
|
3 |
Wolters, Niek |
Mühlen |
81 |
00:15:09 |
21 |
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Decker, Daniel |
OSC Damme |
82 |
00:11:23 |
1 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rönker, Stephan |
Falke Steinfeld |
83 |
00:12:50 |
3 |
|
2 |
Niehues, Frank |
Falke Steinfeld |
83 |
00:14:27 |
15 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fröhle, Christian |
Falke Steinfeld |
84 |
00:12:22 |
2 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Varwig, Stephan |
Falke Steinfeld |
86 |
00:13:26 |
7 |
|
2 |
Wernke, Tim |
GW Mühlen |
86 |
00:14:03 |
11 |
|
3 |
Rolfes, Benedikt |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:14:20 |
13 |
|
4 |
Genn, Philipp |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:15:44 |
24 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nordlohne, Stefan |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:14:36 |
16 |
|
2 |
Stukenborg, Sebastian |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:15:02 |
20 |
|
3 |
Bruns, Jürgen |
MC Lehmden Steinfeld |
87 |
00:15:20 |
22 |
|
4 |
Lange, Florian |
Mühlen |
87 |
00:15:25 |
23 |
|
5 |
Franke, Julian |
SG Diepholz |
87 |
00:15:45 |
26 |
|
6 |
Rösler, Kai |
Falke Steinfeld |
87 |
00:15:55 |
27 |
|
7 |
Böckmann, Johannes |
Falke Steinfeld |
87 |
00:15:57 |
28 |
|
8 |
Dödtmann, Daniel |
TV Dinklage |
87 |
00:19:58 |
32 |
|
AK 11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bünnemeyer, Lars |
OSC Damme |
88 |
00:13:40 |
8 |
|
2 |
Espelage, Thomas |
Dinklage |
88 |
00:13:47 |
9 |
|
3 |
Decker, Sebastian |
Damme |
88 |
00:16:55 |
29 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luhr, Christian |
Falke Steinfeld |
89 |
00:14:48 |
18 |
|
2 |
Rawe, Lars |
Damme |
89 |
00:14:48 |
17 |
|
3 |
Rawe, Nils |
OSC Damme |
89 |
00:14:57 |
19 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hothaus kl., Christian |
VfL Oythe |
90 |
00:14:03 |
10 |
|
2 |
Franke, Dominik |
SG Diepholz |
90 |
00:14:16 |
12 |
|
3 |
Wigger, Thomas |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
90 |
00:17:58 |
30 |
|
4 |
Schlarmann, Eric |
Lohne |
90 |
00:20:57 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|