Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesamtplatz |
3 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 50 - 59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weimann, Ursula |
Vechta |
47 |
00:25:50 |
19 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bohne, Angelika |
Damme |
64 |
00:17:09 |
4 |
|
2 |
Schlärmann, Brunhild |
Falke Steinfeld |
67 |
00:20:49 |
15 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gieske, Christiane |
TuS Neuenkirchen |
81 |
00:14:57 |
1 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luhr, Johanna |
Falke Steinfeld |
88 |
00:17:03 |
3 |
|
AK 11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Themann, Lena |
Lohne |
90 |
00:18:10 |
7 |
|
2 |
Fuxen, Friederike |
Steinfeld |
90 |
00:21:18 |
16 |
|
3 |
Drückler, Hannah |
Steinfeld |
90 |
00:23:11 |
18 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Winkler, Judith |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
91 |
00:18:10 |
8 |
|
2 |
Blömer, Clara |
Lohne |
91 |
00:18:10 |
6 |
|
3 |
Luhr, Alexandra |
Falke Steinfeld |
91 |
00:18:43 |
9 |
|
4 |
Holzmann, Pauline |
Falke Steinfeld |
91 |
00:20:43 |
13 |
|
5 |
Schlarmann, Julia |
Falke Steinfeld |
91 |
00:20:44 |
14 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbrede, Verena |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
92 |
00:16:58 |
2 |
|
2 |
Wigger, Lisa |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
92 |
00:18:09 |
5 |
|
3 |
Blömer, Beatrix |
Lohne |
92 |
00:20:22 |
12 |
|
AK 08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kolbeck, Wiebke |
Steinfeld |
93 |
00:20:20 |
10 |
|
2 |
Arkenau, Rike |
Lohne |
93 |
00:20:22 |
11 |
|
3 |
Drückler, Piat |
Steinfeld |
93 |
00:23:05 |
17 |
3 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 60 - 99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klostermann, Richard |
LT Kroge |
33 |
00:20:08 |
30 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilkens, Bernhard |
OSC Damme |
55 |
00:15:10 |
15 |
|
2 |
Pundt, Klemens |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
58 |
00:19:52 |
28 |
|
3 |
Drückler, Bernhard |
Steinfeld |
60 |
00:23:16 |
34 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vornhusen, Dirk |
SFN Vechta |
70 |
00:11:22 |
1 |
|
AK 17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Seelhorst, Christian |
OSC Damme |
84 |
00:11:35 |
3 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Asbrede, Patrick |
GW Brockdorf |
85 |
00:11:34 |
2 |
|
AK 15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kröger, Sebastian |
HDS Brockdorf |
86 |
00:11:58 |
4 |
|
2 |
Varwig, Stephan |
Falke Steinfeld |
86 |
00:14:00 |
6 |
|
3 |
Henke, Stefan |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
86 |
00:14:02 |
7 |
|
4 |
Wernke, Tim |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:18:40 |
26 |
|
5 |
Riesner, David |
Mühlen |
86 |
00:18:43 |
27 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espelage, Thomas |
TV Dinklage |
88 |
00:12:42 |
5 |
|
2 |
Recker, Sebastian |
OSC Damme |
88 |
00:15:27 |
16 |
|
AK 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luhr, Christian |
Falke Steinfeld |
89 |
00:14:43 |
11 |
|
2 |
Pohlmann, Franziskus |
Lohne |
89 |
00:15:28 |
17 |
|
3 |
Blömer, Andre |
GW Mühlen |
89 |
00:17:47 |
24 |
|
4 |
Böckermann, Moritz |
Damme |
89 |
00:20:03 |
29 |
|
AK 11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Franke, Dominik |
SG Diepholz |
90 |
00:14:11 |
8 |
|
2 |
Espelage, Christoph |
TV Dinklage |
90 |
00:14:24 |
10 |
|
3 |
Wernke, Jan |
Mühlen |
90 |
00:14:44 |
12 |
|
4 |
Hohnstedt, Jannik |
BSV Barnstorf |
90 |
00:16:26 |
20 |
|
5 |
Wigger, Thomas |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
90 |
00:18:08 |
25 |
|
6 |
Holzmann, Carl |
Falke Steinfeld |
90 |
00:20:11 |
31 |
|
AK 10 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Franke, Sebastian |
SG Diepholz |
91 |
00:14:13 |
9 |
|
2 |
Bünger, Jonas |
Voßberger
Königskompanie |
91 |
00:14:51 |
13 |
|
3 |
Stüve kl., Steffen |
Lohne |
91 |
00:17:11 |
22 |
|
4 |
Kolbeck, David |
Steinfeld |
91 |
00:17:27 |
23 |
|
5 |
Möhlmann, Sven |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
91 |
00:21:23 |
33 |
|
AK 09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luhr, Markus |
Falke Steinfeld |
92 |
00:15:40 |
18 |
|
2 |
Seeger, Philipp |
Lohne |
92 |
00:17:10 |
21 |
|
AK 08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilkens, Jannes |
OSC Damme |
93 |
00:14:59 |
14 |
|
2 |
Stuntebeck, Hendrik |
Falke Steinfeld |
93 |
00:16:04 |
19 |
|
3 |
Themann, Hannes |
Lohne |
93 |
00:20:24 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|