Wettbewerb |
Altersklasse |
|
Name |
Verein |
Geburtsjahr |
Gesamtzeit |
Gesamtplatz |
6,5 km Lauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
|
AK 60 - 99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bauer, Erna |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
33 |
00:46:20 |
14 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viefhues, Maria |
Damme |
55 |
00:36:04 |
6 |
|
2 |
Stärk, Maria |
Damme |
53 |
00:38:29 |
8 |
|
3 |
Kolbeck, Maria |
OSC Damme |
50 |
00:39:22 |
9 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Holl, Tina |
Tri Team Oythe |
60 |
00:30:16 |
1 |
|
2 |
Berding, Heike |
Falke Steinfeld |
67 |
00:32:04 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kaup, Monika |
Bochum NRW |
65 |
00:33:11 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hartmann, Kerstin |
Steinfeld |
67 |
00:35:26 |
4 |
|
5 |
Freiberg, Mechthild |
OSC Damme |
58 |
00:36:03 |
5 |
|
6 |
Breitenstein, Maria |
Damme |
59 |
00:41:01 |
10 |
|
7 |
Hochartz, Maria |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
59 |
00:43:25 |
12 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolfs, Birgit |
Vechta |
68 |
00:37:34 |
7 |
|
2 |
Siemer, Daniela |
Lohne |
73 |
00:43:21 |
11 |
|
3 |
Borrmann, Kerstin |
LT Waldschleicher
Lohne |
73 |
00:43:29 |
13 |
6,5 km Lauf der Männer |
|
|
|
|
AK 60 - 99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dehlfing, Hermann |
Rehden |
34 |
00:33:57 |
22 |
|
AK 40 - 49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wessels, Helmut |
TV Dinklage |
51 |
00:29:06 |
5 |
|
2 |
Kampers, Franz |
Holdorf |
54 |
00:39:55 |
24 |
|
AK 30 - 39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pohl, Ulrich |
OSC Damme |
66 |
00:25:23 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bahns, Wolfgang |
RoadrunnerDinklage |
67 |
00:29:11 |
6 |
|
3 |
Auf`m Orde, Ulrich |
OSC Damme |
65 |
00:29:31 |
8 |
|
4 |
Stolte, Thomas |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
66 |
00:29:36 |
9 |
|
5 |
Rabe, Dirk |
Mühlen |
67 |
00:29:58 |
12 |
|
6 |
Bussmann, Jürgen |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
67 |
00:30:00 |
13 |
|
7 |
Gier, Martin |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
65 |
00:31:45 |
17 |
|
8 |
Engelmann, Paul |
Lohne |
59 |
00:31:45 |
16 |
|
9 |
Westermann, Jochen |
GW Mühlen |
64 |
00:33:07 |
18 |
|
10 |
Kaup, Michael |
Bochum NRW |
60 |
00:33:11 |
19 |
|
11 |
Dörfler, Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
67 |
00:33:37 |
21 |
|
12 |
Rolfs, Andreas |
Tauchertreff Bakum |
65 |
00:37:29 |
23 |
|
AK 18 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Middendorf, Uwe |
TV Dinklage |
71 |
00:27:26 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bokern, Ingo |
GW Brockdorf |
79 |
00:27:40 |
4 |
|
3 |
Fleerkortte, Andre´ |
GW Mühlen |
79 |
00:29:48 |
11 |
|
4 |
Hartmann, Felix |
Steinfeld |
70 |
00:33:15 |
20 |
|
AK 16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eswein, Andreas |
Falke Steinfeld |
81 |
00:29:23 |
7 |
|
2 |
Saalfeld, Christoph |
Falke Steinfeld |
81 |
00:29:41 |
10 |
|
3 |
Kolbeck, Jan |
GW Mühlen |
81 |
00:31:15 |
14 |
|
4 |
Blömer, Jan |
GW Mühlen |
81 |
00:31:26 |
15 |
|
AK 13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmermann, Arthur |
Falke Steinfeld |
84 |
00:27:16 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|