Wettbewerb | Altersklasse | Name | Verein | Geburtsjahr | Gesamtzeit | Gesamtplatz | |
6,5 km Lauf der Frauen | |||||||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Nieuwenhuizen-Henke, Maria | Mühlen | 49 | 00-Jan-00 | 22 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Böckermann, Walburga | FC Kemphausen | 57 | 00-Jan-00 | 1 | ||
2 | Deters, Elisabeth | Steinfeld | 57 | 00-Jan-00 | 12 | ||
3 | Kuper, Maria | Steinfeld | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 14 | ||
4 | Kolbeck, Maria | OSC Damme | 52 | 00-Jan-00 | 18 | ||
5 | Hoelzl, Anne | Damme | 56 | 00-Jan-00 | 17 | ||
6 | Schlärmann, Heidrun | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 57 | 00-Jan-00 | 19 | ||
7 | Albers, Gertrud | Steinfeld | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 25 | ||
8 | Beckmann, Doris | Steinfeld | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 26 | ||
9 | Assen von der, Carin | GW Mühlen | 51 | 00-Jan-00 | 27 | ||
10 | Rickelmann, Ursula | TuS Neuenkirchen | 56 | 00-Jan-00 | 29 | ||
11 | Wernke-Schmiesing, Elisabeth | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 58 | 00-Jan-00 | 30 | ||
12 | Schlarmann, Anita | Falke Steinfeld | 50 | 00-Jan-00 | 34 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Lampe, Christel | TV Dinklage | 69 | 00-Jan-00 | 4 | ||
2 | Döllmann, Gunda | Lohne | 68 | 00-Jan-00 | 7 | ||
3 | Vodde, Silvia | TV Dinklage | 68 | 00-Jan-00 | 8 | ||
4 | Hoyng, Jutta | Lohne | 62 | 00-Jan-00 | 9 | ||
5 | Winkel, Birgit | Lohne | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 10 | ||
6 | Giese, Petra | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 66 | 00-Jan-00 | 11 | ||
7 | Neumeister, Brigitte | Vechta | 64 | 00-Jan-00 | 15 | ||
8 | Gramann, Monika | Damme | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 16 | ||
9 | Timphus, Anne | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 21 | ||
10 | Bornhorst kl., Martina | Lauftreff Dinklage | 62 | 00-Jan-00 | 24 | ||
11 | Bruns, Stephanie | Dinklage | 61 | 00-Jan-00 | 28 | ||
12 | Karl, Marietta | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 60 | 00-Jan-00 | 31 | ||
13 | Rohe, Angelika | Lohne | 61 | 00-Jan-00 | 32 | ||
14 | Bünger-Drückler, Carla | Falke Steinfeld | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 33 | ||
15 | Völker, Cornelia | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 60 | 00-Jan-00 | 35 | ||
16 | Böckmann, Beate | Lohne | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 36 | ||
17 | Haverkamp, Hedwig | Mühlen | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 37 | ||
18 | Thobe, Gertrud | GW Mühlen | 66 | 00-Jan-00 | 41 | ||
19 | Henke, Martina | GW Mühlen | 60 | 00-Jan-00 | 39 | ||
20 | Stuntebeck, Elisabeth | Mühlen | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 40 | ||
21 | Zerhusen, Andrea | Mühlen | 61 | 00-Jan-00 | 42 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Fangmann, Daniela | GW Mühlen | 74 | 00-Jan-00 | 2 | ||
2 | Högemann, Susanne | GW Mühlen | 75 | 00-Jan-00 | 3 | ||
3 | Genn, Franziska | Mühlen | 79 | 00-Jan-00 | 5 | ||
4 | Stukenborg, Michaela | Mühlen | 71 | 00-Jan-00 | 6 | ||
5 | Möllers, Karin | Lauftreff Dinklage | 72 | 00-Jan-00 | 13 | ||
6 | Niewenhuizen, Nicole | Mühlen | 74 | 00-Jan-00 | 20 | ||
7 | Warning, Heike | GW Mühlen | 73 | 00-Jan-00 | 23 | ||
8 | Radekop, Olga | Steinfeld | 72 | 00-Jan-00 | 38 | ||
6,5 km Lauf der Männer | |||||||
AK 60 - 99 | |||||||
1 | Dehlfing, Hermann | Rehden | 34 | 00-Jan-00 | 33 | ||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Fabricius, Klaus | Falke Steinfeld | 44 | 00-Jan-00 | 21 | ||
2 | Pape, Klaus | OSC Damme | 49 | 00-Jan-00 | 29 | ||
3 | Rolfes, Helmut | GW Mühlen | 49 | 00-Jan-00 | 37 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Höne zu, Theodor | Damme | 55 | 00-Jan-00 | 18 | ||
2 | Schumacher, Joachim | Greven | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 20 | ||
3 | Assen von der, Nikolaus | GW Mühlen | 55 | 00-Jan-00 | 23 | ||
4 | Böckermann, Heinrich | FC Kemphausen | 55 | 00-Jan-00 | 25 | ||
5 | Eils, Karl-Heinz | SV Helmsloh | 51 | 00-Jan-00 | 26 | ||
6 | Bornhorst, Herbert | GW Brockdorf | 59 | 00-Jan-00 | 27 | ||
7 | Dauny, Günter | Lohne | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 35 | ||
8 | Beckmann, Wilhelm | Steinfeld | 53 | 00-Jan-00 | 38 | ||
9 | Rönker, Norbert | Steinfeld | 58 | 00-Jan-00 | 39 | ||
10 | Kolbeck, Günter | Damme | 54 | 00-Jan-00 | 41 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Pohl, Ulrich | Damme | 66 | 00-Jan-00 | 2 | ||
2 | Fairley, John | Falke Steinfeld | 68 | 00-Jan-00 | 3 | ||
3 | Lehmann, Rüdiger | VIVA fit Lohne | 68 | 00-Jan-00 | 4 | ||
4 | Naisbett, Mark | Falke Steinfeld | 62 | 00-Jan-00 | 6 | ||
5 | Stolte, Thomas | Lohne | 66 | 00-Jan-00 | 9 | ||
6 | Soika, Frank | Lohne | 66 | 00-Jan-00 | 11 | ||
7 | Schlüter, Christof | Dinklage | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 17 | ||
8 | Gadomski, Paul | Brockdorf | 60 | 00-Jan-00 | 22 | ||
9 | Sieverding, Christoph | Lohne | 65 | 00-Jan-00 | 24 | ||
10 | Wessels, Peter | GW Mühlen | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 28 | ||
11 | Roessler, Harald | Falke Steinfeld | 60 | 00-Jan-00 | 30 | ||
12 | Wieferich, Axel | GW Mühlen | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 31 | ||
13 | Willenborg, Frank | Lohne | 63 | 00-Jan-00 | 32 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Blömer, Sebastian | GW Mühlen | 80 | 00-Jan-00 | 5 | ||
2 | Blömer, Jan | GW Mühlen | 81 | 00-Jan-00 | 7 | ||
3 | Haskamp, Norbert | SV Holdorf | 71 | 00-Jan-00 | 12 | ||
4 | Roenker, Hendrik | TV Dinklage | 79 | 00-Jan-00 | 13 | ||
5 | Frye, Bernd | Langförden | 76 | 00-Jan-00 | 14 | ||
6 | Rebel gr., Volkmar | Vechta | 77 | 00-Jan-00 | 16 | ||
7 | Nieuwenhuizen, Peter | VfL Oythe | 78 | 00-Jan-00 | 15 | ||
8 | Baade, Andreas | Lohne | 70 | 00-Jan-00 | 34 | ||
AK 17 | |||||||
1 | Pekrul, Viktor | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 82 | 00-Jan-00 | 1 | ||
AK 16 | |||||||
1 | Saalfeld, Christoph | Falke Steinfeld | 83 | 00-Jan-00 | 8 | ||
AK 15 | |||||||
1 | Rickelmann, Christoph | TuS Neuenkirchen | 84 | 00-Jan-00 | 10 | ||
AK 13 | |||||||
1 | Nordmann, Steffen | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 86 | 00-Jan-00 | 19 | ||
AK 11 | |||||||
1 | Hentschel, Willy | Lüsche | 88 | 00-Jan-00 | 36 | ||
2 | Kolbeck, Lars | Damme | 88 | 00-Jan-00 | 40 |