Wettbewerb | Altersklasse | Name | Verein | Geburtsjahr | Gesamtzeit | Gesamtplatz | |
6,5 km Lauf der Frauen | |||||||
AK 60 - 99 | |||||||
1 | Barske, Hildegard | Voßberger Königskompanie | 41 | 00:53:59 | 62 | ||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Nieuwenhuizen-Henke, Maria | LT Steinfeld | 49 | 00:35:24 | 9 | ||
2 | Quebe, Christa | TSV Drebber | 49 | 00:37:12 | 19 | ||
3 | Schlarmann, Anita | LT Steinfeld | 50 | 00:38:39 | 28 | ||
4 | Rolfes, Hildegard | Kroge | 50 | 00:48:39 | 58 | ||
5 | Krogmann, Maria | SV Kroge | 43 | 00:48:39 | 56 | ||
6 | Kiefer, Erika | VIVA fit Lohne | 49 | 00:49:19 | 60 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Beckmann, Rosi | OSC Damme | 59 | 00:33:07 | 3 | ||
2 | Zerhusen, Edeltraud | Lohne | 58 | 00:34:41 | 7 | ||
3 | Minhorst, Karin | Vörden | 54 | 00:35:17 | 8 | ||
4 | Stadthalter, Cornelia | Damme | 55 | 00:36:12 | 10 | ||
5 | Kuper, Maria | LT Steinfeld | 54 | 00:36:17 | 11 | ||
6 | Ahn-Brauner, Hyang | Seesen | 58 | 00:36:18 | 12 | ||
7 | Schröder, Birgitt | LT Steinfeld | 60 | 00:36:24 | 13 | ||
8 | Sandvoß, Christa | Voßberger Königskompanie | 58 | 00:36:39 | 16 | ||
9 | Rolfes, Maria | Steinfeld | 57 | 00:36:53 | 17 | ||
10 | Bruschke, Ingrid | Voßberger Königskompanie | 55 | 00:37:09 | 18 | ||
11 | Kramer, Ursula | LT Kroge | 60 | 00:37:13 | 21 | ||
12 | Wernke, Wilma | LT Ondruper Kamp | 59 | 00:38:14 | 23 | ||
13 | Henke, Martina | GW Mühlen | 60 | 00:38:23 | 25 | ||
14 | Rickelmann, Ursula | TuS Neuenkirchen | 56 | 00:38:23 | 26 | ||
15 | Nieberding, Sabine | Steinfeld | 59 | 00:38:55 | 29 | ||
16 | Freiberg, Mechthild | OSC Damme | 58 | 00:39:01 | 30 | ||
17 | Hölzl, Anne | Damme | 56 | 00:39:01 | 31 | ||
18 | Kolbeck, Maria | OSC Damme | 52 | 00:39:12 | 33 | ||
19 | Wuttke, Edeltraud | LT Steinfeld | 54 | 00:39:14 | 34 | ||
20 | Scheile, Martina | Damme | 61 | 00:39:31 | 35 | ||
21 | Schmidt, Hille | OSC Damme | 56 | 00:39:31 | 36 | ||
22 | Nowak, Martina | Lohne | 60 | 00:41:11 | 40 | ||
23 | Albers, Gertrud | LT Steinfeld | 54 | 00:42:50 | 45 | ||
24 | Brüning, Maria | LT Kroge | 60 | 00:44:00 | 46 | ||
25 | Röwekamp, Monika | Vörden | 60 | 00:44:12 | 47 | ||
26 | Moormann, Anne | Holdorf | 52 | 00:44:13 | 48 | ||
27 | Espelage, Christine | Lohne | 58 | 00:44:45 | 49 | ||
28 | Pundt, Maria | Voßberger Königskompanie | 58 | 00:44:55 | 50 | ||
29 | Blömer, Elisabeth | GW Mühlen | 58 | 00:46:00 | 51 | ||
30 | Thölking, Rita | SV Holdorf | 56 | 00:46:14 | 52 | ||
31 | Wolking, Ingrid | VIVA fit Lohne | 57 | 00:49:18 | 59 | ||
32 | Tillesch, Annette | Voßberger Königskompanie | 55 | 00:53:59 | 63 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Stukenborg, Michaela | GW Mühlen | 71 | 00:31:59 | 1 | ||
2 | Vodde, Silvia | Dinklage | 68 | 00:33:27 | 4 | ||
3 | Fröhle, Jutta | Voßberger Königskompanie | 66 | 00:36:39 | 15 | ||
4 | Giese, Petra | LT Steinfeld | 66 | 00:37:13 | 20 | ||
5 | Tepe, Elisabeth | LT Ondruper Kamp | 65 | 00:38:08 | 22 | ||
6 | Schlarmann, Elke | Steinfeld | 66 | 00:38:17 | 24 | ||
7 | Fuxen, Irene | Steinfeld | 66 | 00:38:38 | 27 | ||
8 | Gramann, Monika | Damme | 63 | 00:39:11 | 32 | ||
9 | Krogmann, Mechthild | Kroge | 69 | 00:39:48 | 37 | ||
10 | Steinhaus, Doris | LT Ondruper Kamp | 65 | 00:39:48 | 38 | ||
11 | Neugebauer-Zerhusen, Michael | Lohne | 66 | 00:41:12 | 41 | ||
12 | Zumloh, Karin | Holdorf | 67 | 00:41:33 | 43 | ||
13 | Böckmann, Beate | Lohne | 63 | 00:42:01 | 44 | ||
14 | Blömer, Gisela | GW Mühlen | 62 | 00:46:28 | 53 | ||
15 | Haskamp, Beatrix | LT Kroge | 68 | 00:47:27 | 54 | ||
16 | Olberding, Anette | Mühlen | 66 | 00:48:16 | 55 | ||
17 | Niedfeld, Christine | Damme | 65 | 00:48:39 | 57 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Speckmann, Bernadette | Mühlen | 81 | 00:32:48 | 2 | ||
2 | Harting, Frederike | Fortuna Einen | 79 | 00:34:05 | 5 | ||
3 | Wollering, Nicole | LT Steinfeld | 74 | 00:34:19 | 6 | ||
4 | Göttke, Dana | Lohne | 79 | 00:36:34 | 14 | ||
5 | Tillesch, Nadine | Voßberger Königskompanie | 78 | 00:40:53 | 39 | ||
6 | Krogmann, Daniela | GW Mühlen | 73 | 00:41:33 | 42 | ||
AK 09 | |||||||
1 | Stuntebeck, Lea | Falke Steinfeld | 92 | 00:50:00 | 61 | ||
6,5 km Lauf der Männer | |||||||
AK 60 - 99 | |||||||
1 | Plugge, Walter | Diepholz | 38 | 00:29:17 | 14 | ||
AK 50 - 59 | |||||||
1 | Hogeback, Clemens | Arminia Rechterfeld | 49 | 00:27:34 | 11 | ||
2 | Westerhoff, Aloysius | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 51 | 00:31:45 | 19 | ||
3 | Hehlmann, Werner | BSV Rehden | 43 | 00:33:02 | 29 | ||
4 | Eils, Karl-Heinz | SV Helmsloh | 51 | 00:34:20 | 34 | ||
5 | Arlinghaus, Otto | GW Brockdorf | 49 | 00:36:39 | 47 | ||
6 | Lindenberg, Dieter | TSV Drebber | 43 | 00:37:12 | 51 | ||
7 | Husen von, Konrad | Vechta | 48 | 00:40:24 | 57 | ||
8 | Rolfes, Helmut | GW Mühlen | 49 | 00:40:52 | 60 | ||
AK 40 - 49 | |||||||
1 | Werner, Reinhard | OSC Damme | 57 | 00:21:51 | 1 | ||
2 | Seeger, Ulrich | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 61 | 00:26:40 | 6 | ||
3 | Brüning, Helmut | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 61 | 00:27:19 | 9 | ||
4 | Beulich, Reinhard | SV Helmsloh | 58 | 00:32:22 | 22 | ||
5 | Albers, Jürgen | Dinklage | 53 | 00:33:53 | 32 | ||
6 | Henke, Helmut | Voßberger Königskompanie | 53 | 00:34:25 | 35 | ||
7 | Heidkamp, Josef | Voßberger Königskompanie | 60 | 00:34:31 | 37 | ||
8 | Böckmann, Bernhard | TSV Quakenbrück | 57 | 00:36:01 | 44 | ||
9 | Runnebom, Benno | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 58 | 00:36:03 | 45 | ||
10 | Rönker, Norbert | Falke Steinfeld | 58 | 00:37:26 | 52 | ||
11 | Nieberding, Carl | Steinfeld | 56 | 00:38:55 | 56 | ||
12 | Trimpe, Franz | Lohne | 52 | 00:40:24 | 58 | ||
13 | Schlarmann, Bernhard | Lohne | 55 | 00:40:26 | 59 | ||
AK 30 - 39 | |||||||
1 | Pohl, Ulrich | OSC Damme | 66 | 00:23:27 | 3 | ||
2 | Deters, Thomas | GW Mühlen | 65 | 00:26:34 | 5 | ||
3 | Wilhelm, Klaus | Voßberger Königskompanie | 66 | 00:31:12 | 17 | ||
4 | Völkerding, Jürgen | GW Mühlen | 66 | 00:31:50 | 20 | ||
5 | Schwarzer, Klaus | Steinfeld | 69 | 00:32:38 | 25 | ||
6 | Sommer, Clemens | SV Hofheim | 63 | 00:33:33 | 30 | ||
7 | Wessels, Peter | GW Mühlen | 63 | 00:33:51 | 31 | ||
8 | Igelmann, Thorsten | Lohne | 71 | 00:34:00 | 33 | ||
9 | Brand, Alois | Voßberger Königskompanie | 65 | 00:34:31 | 36 | ||
10 | Rohe-Krebeck, Ansgar | Mühlen | 66 | 00:34:32 | 38 | ||
11 | Dörfler, Thomas | GW Mühlen | 67 | 00:34:38 | 39 | ||
12 | Wenig, Stefan | Dinklage | 68 | 00:35:42 | 41 | ||
13 | von den Driesch, Martin | OSC Damme | 68 | 00:35:43 | 42 | ||
14 | Becker, Heinz-Georg | Lohne | 63 | 00:35:52 | 43 | ||
15 | Kriesmann, Uwe | TSV Drebber | 62 | 00:37:12 | 50 | ||
AK 18 - 29 | |||||||
1 | Bünte, Tobias | SG Diepholz | 82 | 00:24:43 | 4 | ||
2 | Macke, Markus | Oythe | 80 | 00:27:03 | 7 | ||
3 | Wuebbelmann, Andre | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 83 | 00:27:14 | 8 | ||
4 | Frye, Bernd | Langförden | 76 | 00:27:19 | 10 | ||
5 | Eckholt, Klaus | Vechta | 80 | 00:30:50 | 15 | ||
6 | Kolbeck, Jan | GW Mühlen | 81 | 00:30:50 | 16 | ||
7 | Wilde, Patrick | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 73 | 00:31:24 | 18 | ||
8 | Evertz, Jörg | NF Reydt-MG | 75 | 00:31:51 | 21 | ||
9 | Inan, Ömer | Steinfurt | 74 | 00:32:40 | 26 | ||
10 | Heiker, Thomas | TuS Neuenkirchen | 83 | 00:32:50 | 28 | ||
11 | Grosse Rebel, Volkmar | Vechta | 77 | 00:35:38 | 40 | ||
12 | Fangmann, Josef | Lohne | 77 | 00:36:39 | 48 | ||
13 | Hausfeld, Christian | Lohne | 73 | 00:38:03 | 53 | ||
14 | Hausfeld, Jürgen | Steinfurt | 75 | 00:38:04 | 55 | ||
AK 17 | |||||||
1 | Eils, Thorben | SG Diepholz | 84 | 00:22:23 | 2 | ||
2 | Rickelmann, Christoph | TuS Neuenkirchen | 84 | 00:27:46 | 12 | ||
3 | Rolfes, Michael | GW Mühlen | 84 | 00:28:37 | 13 | ||
4 | Stärk, Sebastian | SV Holdorf | 84 | 00:32:49 | 27 | ||
AK 16 | |||||||
1 | Brüning, Matthias | LT Kroge | 85 | 00:36:20 | 46 | ||
AK 14 | |||||||
1 | Franke, Julian | SG Diepholz | 87 | 00:32:22 | 23 | ||
AK 12 | |||||||
1 | Lampe, Joschka | TV Dinklage | 89 | 00:32:25 | 24 | ||
AK 09 | |||||||
1 | Blömer, Stephan | GW Mühlen | 92 | 00:37:03 | 49 | ||
2 | Haskamp, Joshua | LT Kroge | 92 | 00:38:04 | 54 |