AK- Name, Vorname Verein oder Ort Geburts Start Zeit Gesamt
Platz jahr nummer platz
6,5 km Lauf der Frauen
AK 60 - 99
1 Wübker, Marianne Hunteburg 38 2003607 01:06:34 78
AK 50 - 59
1 Quebe, Christa TSV Drebber 49 2003814 00:38:31 34
2 Helmes, Ursula Lohne 50 2003722 00:39:40 47
3 Von der Assen, Karin Ziegelisten e. V. 51 2003759 00:40:38 55
4 Kramer, Brigitta Neuenkirchen 52 2003843 00:42:43 68
5 Meyer, Ulrike SG Diepholz 53 2003835 00:42:43 68
AK 40 - 49
1 Evers, Moni OSC Damme 58 2003763 00:30:27 1
2 Vodde, Silvia GW Mühlen 58 2003610 00:33:44 4
3 Sandvoß, Christa Lohne 58 2003796 00:35:00 13
4 Bünnemeyer, Elisabeth OSC Damme 60 2003762 00:36:15 17
5 Henke, Martina GW Mühlen 60 2003747 00:36:27 19
6 Lüllmann, Ilona Steinfeld 63 2003721 00:36:31 21
7 Hoyng, Jutta LT Waldschleicher Lohne 62 2003613 00:36:36 22
8 Borgerding, Martina Lohne 61 2003609 00:37:04 23
9 Varwig, Marion LT Steinfeld 60 2003760 00:37:36 26
10 Nowak, Martina Lohne 60 2003818 00:37:53 29
11 Bünnemeyer, Gertrud Dinklage 58 2003830 00:37:53 29
12 Köhnken, Huberta SG Diepholz 61 2003838 00:38:57 35
13 Schockemöhle, Ingrid LT Waldschleicher Lohne 62 2003828 00:39:04 38
14 Nösing, Cornelia LT Waldschleicher Lohne 62 2003829 00:39:04 38
15 Freiberg, Mechthild OSC Damme 58 2003621 00:39:13 40
16 Opalla, Ulrike SG Diepholz 62 2003837 00:39:13 40
17 Hölz, Anne Damme 56 2003618 00:39:14 41
18 Schelle, Martina OSC Damme 61 2003812 00:39:16 43
19 Wernke, Wilma GW Mühlen 59 2003741 00:39:43 48
20 Klumpe, Irene Lohne 61 2003826 00:39:44 50
21 Schillingmann, Angela LT Visbek 59 2003765 00:40:06 52
22 Fortmann, Gabriele LC Nordhorn 59 2003772 00:40:21 54
23 Hogeback, Angela Arminia Rechterfeld 55 2003797 00:40:46 56
24 Bünger-Drückler, Carla Ziegelisten e. V. 61 2003758 00:41:10 59
25 Becker, Andrea LT Steinfeld 58 2003612 00:41:56 61
26 Tegenkamp, Marianne LT Waldschleicher Lohne 61 2003727 00:42:29 65
27 Rudloff, Hannelore LT Waldschleicher Lohne 54 2003806 00:42:29 65
28 Iffländer, Marita LT Waldschleicher Lohne 61 2003847 00:43:03 70
AK 30 - 39
1 Döllmann, Gunda LT Waldschleicher Lohne 68 2003775 00:33:03 3
2 Fuxen, Irene SV Falke Steinfeld 66 2003805 00:33:57 8
3 Schneppe, Elke LT Waldschleicher Lohne 64 2003736 00:34:19 9
4 Giese, Petra LT Steinfeld 66 2003803 00:34:54 10
5 Schlarmann, Elke Steinfeld 66 2003558 00:34:56 11
6 Bünger, Juliane SG Vossberg 66 2003801 00:34:58 12
7 Pohl, Ariane Damme 67 2003777 00:35:26 14
8 Tanklage, Hiltrud Steinfeld 67 2003729 00:35:43 15
9 Pille, Nicole Mühlen 73 2003748 00:35:50 16
10 Bohmann, Iris LT Steinfeld 70 2003713 00:36:27 19
11 Wieferich, Petra GW Mühlen 65 2003737 00:37:20 24
12 Linnemann, Annette Dinklage 70 2003822 00:37:36 26
13 Schultz, Kerstin SV Handorf-Langenberg 71 2003781 00:37:53 29
AK- Name, Vorname Verein oder Ort Geburts Start Zeit Gesamt
Platz jahr nummer platz
14 Eckhardt, Edith Lohne 68 2003831 00:38:18 32
15 Lehmden von, Ruth Lohne 65 2003728 00:38:24 33
16 Neugebauer-Zerhusen, Michaela Lohne 66 2003819 00:39:01 36
17 Schurr, Rosa Damme 65 2003616 00:39:16 43
18 Tepe, Elisabeth GW Mühlen 65 2003740 00:39:24 46
19 Freude, Susanne Lohne 69 2003827 00:39:44 50
20 Rottinghaus, Marieke Lohne 68 2003799 00:39:57 51
21 Zumloh, Karin Holdorf 67 2003834 00:40:11 53
22 Möller, Sabine Vechta 64 2003725 00:41:10 59
23 Jansen, Petra Vechta 67 2003726 00:41:10 59
24 Nordmann, Maria Lohne 65 2003753 00:41:50 60
25 Czech, Heike Lohne 72 2003787 00:42:00 62
26 Olberding, Anette Mühlen 66 2003776 00:42:30 66
27 Suther, Monika LT Waldschleicher Lohne 67 2003846 00:43:01 69
28 Fröhle, Alexa Lohne 72 2003786 00:43:30 71
29 Steinhaus, Doris GW Mühlen 65 2003742 00:43:33 72
30 Kröger, Kerstin GW Mühlen 68 2003809 00:44:10 73
31 Lange, Christiane Hausstette 66 2003824 00:47:00 77
AK 18 - 29
1 Bittner, Inga Lohne 81 2003833 00:31:11 2
2 Wollering, Nicole LT Steinfeld 74 2003714 00:33:47 5
3 Schwarze, Melanie GW Mühlen 78 2003611 00:33:48 6
4 Hackmann, Diana Lohne 75 2003750 00:33:53 7
5 Diekmann, Gesa Vechta 81 2003774 00:36:30 20
6 Holthaus, Nina Blau-Weiß Lohne 81 2003702 00:37:58 30
7 Schlörmann, Carina Lohne 85 2003605 00:38:02 31
8 Riesenbeck, Eva Blau-Weiß Lohne 81 2003701 00:39:19 45
9 Barlage, Stephanie GW Brockdorf 81 2003703 00:39:19 45
10 Wessel, Maria Bakum 82 2003615 00:45:02 74
11 Wilkens, Wiebke Mühlen 77 2003746 00:45:11 75
12 Gluche, Claudia Lohne 77 2003730 00:45:20 76
AK 17
1 Büscherhoff, Andrea Lohne 86 2003601 00:42:07 63
AK- Name, Vorname Verein oder Ort Geburts Start Zeit Gesamt
Platz jahr nummer platz
6,5 km Lauf der Männer
AK 60 - 99
1 Klostermann, Richard LT Kroge 33 2003705 00:38:26 77
2 Lindenberg, Dieter TSV Drebber 43 2003815 00:38:39 78
3 Uhlhorn, Werner SFN Vechta 34 2003779 00:41:59 83
AK 50 - 59
1 Westerhoff, Aloysius Lohne 51 2003823 00:30:00 15
2 Christensen, Ole SG Diepholz 53 2003840 00:34:18 45
3 Henke, Helmut Voßberger 53 2003804 00:36:28 62
4 Arlinghaus, Otto Brockdorf 49 2003617 00:36:52 64
5 Wempe, Benno Lohne 50 2003711 00:37:05 67
6 Buske, Johannes Dinklage 51 2003820 00:37:46 71
7 Wigger, Karl-Heinz Vechta 47 2003839 00:38:15 76
8 Blome, Franz Rechterfeld 52 2003764 00:42:38 84
9 Frilling, Bernd SV Falke Steinfeld 44 2003620 00:44:10 88
10 Wilke, Georg Lohne 48 2003716 00:44:15 89
AK 40 - 49
1 Nordmann, Berthold Lohne 60 2003752 00:27:48 7
2 Kramer, Aloys Neuenkirchen 55 2003845 00:29:22 12
3 Bünger, Norbert SG Vossberg 63 2003802 00:30:46 20
4 Bünnemeyer, Günter Dinklage 56 2003832 00:32:00 28
5 Von der Assen, Niko Ziegelisten e. V. 55 2003757 00:32:18 30
6 Blömer, August TV Dinklage 56 2003793 00:33:18 41
7 Gadomski, Paul Brockdorf 60 2003754 00:34:12 44
8 Stukenborg, Günther GW Mühlen 58 2003738 00:35:19 52
9 Westendorf, Stefan Blau-Weiß Lohne 61 2003788 00:35:23 53
10 Stüve kl., Heiner LT Waldschleicher Lohne 58 2003836 00:35:25 54
11 Runnebom, Benno Lohne 58 2003842 00:36:02 59
12 Westendorf, Jürgen Blau-Weiß Lohne 63 2003785 00:36:21 61
13 Johannes, Albert Bühren 63 2003795 00:37:02 66
14 Bruns, Walter TV Dinklage 54 2003821 00:37:16 69
15 Becker, Heinz-Georg Lohne 63 2003735 00:38:09 74
16 De Vos, Alex Vechta 62 2003769 00:39:24 80
17 Anders, Hauke Vechta 60 2003768 00:39:35 81
AK 30 - 39
1 Pohl, Ulrich OSC Damme 66 2003778 00:22:24 1
2 Wollering, Thorsten Mühlen 72 2003770 00:24:13 4
3 Reinmann, Dirk Blau-Weiß Lohne 73 2003744 00:26:27 6
4 Deters, Thomas GW Mühlen 65 2003745 00:27:52 8
5 Blömer, Norbert Dinklage 67 2003732 00:30:11 17
6 Igelmann, Torsten Lohne 71 2003731 00:30:41 18
7 Stukenborg, Christoph GW Mühlen 71 2003733 00:31:20 22
8 Lahrmann, Andreas Dinklage 67 2003718 00:31:54 26
9 Tapke-Jost, Dirk Vechta 72 2003766 00:32:07 29
10 Bohmann, Thomas Mühlen 70 2003712 00:32:26 31
11 Westermann, Matthias GW Mühlen 66 2003700 00:32:30 32
12 Kröger, Ralf GW Mühlen 68 2003808 00:32:35 34
13 Westermann, Jochen GW Mühlen 64 2003761 00:32:50 35
14 Rohe-Krebeck, Ansgar Mühlen 66 2003756 00:33:06 39
15 Eckhoff, Marcus TC Dinklage 68 2003794 00:33:14 40
16 Zerhusen, Frank Dümmerlohausen 65 2003719 00:35:51 57
17 Middendorf, Stephan Hausstette 65 2003848 00:37:01 65
18 Schober, Jens Lohne 68 2003734 00:38:10 75
19 Schulze, Dr. Dieter Vechta 67 2003755 00:38:52 79
AK- Name, Vorname Verein oder Ort Geburts Start Zeit Gesamt
Platz jahr nummer platz
20 Huesker, Andreas Eydelstedt 72 2003767 00:44:10 88
21 Schraad, Stefan SV Falke Steinfeld 68 2003619 00:46:37 90
AK 18 - 29
1 Eils, Torben BV Garrel 84 2003723 00:23:33 2
2 Hintze, Benedikt Blau-Weiß Langförden 81 2003780 00:24:12 3
3 Kramer, Jens Neuenkirchen 82 2003844 00:28:24 9
4 Bizaj, Björn Dinklage 82 2003817 00:29:00 10
5 Zerhusen, Adrian SG Vossberg 85 2003800 00:29:18 11
6 Kramer, Christoph Neuenkirchen 85 2003841 00:30:00 15
7 Wolters, Niek GW Mühlen 81 2003782 00:31:49 24
8 Swaczyna, Daniel Damme 82 2003604 00:31:54 26
9 Kolbeck, Jan GW Mühlen 81 2003606 00:33:04 38
10 Gärtner, Andreas SV Kroge-Ehrendorf 77 2003717 00:34:05 43
11 Heiker, Thomas TuS Neuenkirchen 83 2003784 00:34:38 46
12 Stärk, Sebastian SV Holdorf 84 2003783 00:34:39 47
13 Wempe, Andre Lohne 79 2003710 00:37:08 68
14 Brüning, Matthias LT Kroge 85 2003602 00:37:45 70
15 Rösener, Bernd TV Dinklage 76 2003614 00:43:24 85
AK 17
1 Tölle, Christoph SG Vossberg 86 2003798 00:30:43 19
2 Bizaj, Julian TV Dinklage 86 2003816 00:31:45 23
3 Koch, Michael Lohne 86 2003603 00:36:31 63
AK 16
1 Franke, Julian SG Diepholz 87 2003724 00:26:16 5
2 Hoffmann, Tobias Lohne 87 2003813 00:31:11 21
3 Bramlage, Marc GW Mühlen 87 2003790 00:31:55 27
4 Stukenborg, Sebastian GW Mühlen 87 2003789 00:32:32 33
5 Nordlohne, Stefan GW Mühlen 87 2003792 00:33:38 42
6 Ali, Jonas GW Mühlen 87 2003791 00:34:53 49
AK 14
1 Lampe, Joscha TV Dinklage 89 2003811 00:29:35 13
2 Balster, Florian Mühlen 89 2003709 00:32:54 36
3 Steinhaus, Michael Mühlen 89 2003708 00:33:00 37
4 Nordlohne, Jan-Bernd Mühlen 89 2003704 00:36:05 60
5 Schillingmann, Christoph Visbek 89 2003771 00:38:08 73
AK 13
1 Wernke, Jan GW Mühlen 90 2003707 00:30:10 16
2 Henke, Hendrik GW Mühlen 90 2003706 00:35:56 58
3 Fortmann, Tobias LC Nordhorn 90 2003773 00:38:05 72
4 Athmann, Thomas Mühlen 90 2003715 00:40:19 82
AK 12
1 Schillmöller, Max GW Mühlen 91 2003739 00:35:15 50
2 Schneppe, Jannik Lohne 91 2003825 00:35:17 51
3 Möhlmann, Sven Lohne 91 2003849 00:35:35 56
AK 11
1 Bröring, Stefan Lohne 92 2003600 00:35:34 55
AK 10
1 Gaußelmann, Sören Dinklage 93 2003807 00:34:50 48
2 Kröger, Lukas GW Mühlen 93 2003810 00:44:06 86