Ergebnisliste Silvesterlauf Mühlen 2008
6,5 km Lauf der Frauen
Startnummer | Vorname | Name | Altersklasse | AK-platz | Verein oder Ort | Zeit | Gesamtplatz |
1011 | Kim Laura | Hinrichs | 13 | 1 | OSC Damme | 28:30.91 | 1 |
1001 | Inga | Bittner | 18 | 1 | Lohne | 29:07.78 | 2 |
1105 | Michaela | Stukenborg | 30 | 1 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 31:17.49 | 3 |
1030 | Nicole | Wollering | 30 | 2 | Mühlen | 32:17.63 | 4 |
1023 | Susanne | Sommer | 30 | 3 | LT DW Hausstette | 33:33.30 | 5 |
1180 | Simone | Gröschel | 30 | 4 | SV Holdorf | 34:14.42 | 6 |
1027 | Daniela | Völkerding | 30 | 5 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 34:21.40 | 7 |
1025 | Alexandra | Tapke-Jost | 30 | 6 | SFN Vechta | 34:25.92 | 8 |
1192 | Petra | Wieferich | 40 | 1 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 34:27.12 | 9 |
1010 | Gaby | Hiepel | 30 | 7 | Barnstorf | 34:36.09 | 10 |
1166 | Bärbel | Migaruski | 40 | 2 | Damme Nordweg | 34:39.97 | 11 |
1165 | Annette | Nienaber | 40 | 3 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 34:48.85 | 12 |
1170 | Martina | Henke | 40 | 4 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 34:51.75 | 13 |
1162 | Edith | Kowalski | 40 | 5 | TV Dinklage | 35:02.95 | 14 |
1164 | Martina | Krapp | 40 | 6 | TV Dinklage | 35:03.27 | 15 |
1002 | Carolin | Bloch | 17 | 1 | SG Diepholz Lauftreff | 35:08.88 | 16 |
1020 | Rieke | Schmutte | 18 | 2 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 35:29.29 | 17 |
1277 | Yvonne | Dieker | 18 | 3 | Vechta | 36:08.81 | 18 |
1287 | Martina | Borgerding | 40 | 7 | Lohne | 36:09.87 | 19 |
1275 | Pauline | Lüdeke-Darlinghaus | 18 | 4 | Injoy | 36:12.60 | 20 |
1151 | Katharina | Nowak | 15 | 1 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 36:27.41 | 21 |
1133 | Ann-kristin | Kenkel | 14 | 1 | Bergstrup Vechta | 36:28.03 | 22 |
1022 | Ulrike | Sieve | 40 | 8 | TV Dinklage | 36:38.76 | 23 |
1167 | Gaby | Klaphake | 40 | 9 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 36:46.14 | 24 |
1158 | Dr. Rosemaria | Genn | 50 | 1 | Mühlen | 37:10.18 | 25 |
1172 | Beatrix | Blömer | 16 | 1 | Mühlen | 37:12.66 | 26 |
1176 | Lena | Themann | 18 | 5 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 37:13.43 | 27 |
1278 | Anke | Pohlmann | 30 | 8 | Hausstetter Lauftreff | 37:15.33 | 28 |
1183 | Maria | Nieuwenhuizen-Henke | 50 | 2 | Mühlen | 37:17.13 | 29 |
1282 | Stephanie | Junker-Cunningham | 18 | 6 | Damme | 37:21.51 | 30 |
1173 | Clara | Blömer | 17 | 2 | Lohne | 37:27.66 | 31 |
1152 | Silvana | Spiekermann | 15 | 2 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 37:30.11 | 32 |
1256 | Elke | Schlarmann | 40 | 10 | Steinfeld | 37:31.47 | 33 |
1188 | Imelda | Wempe | 40 | 11 | Holdorf | 37:35.74 | 34 |
1181 | Marie-theres | Heidtmann | 40 | 12 | Vechta | 37:37.63 | 35 |
1182 | Elisabeth | Hofmann | 40 | 13 | Vechta | 37:37.69 | 36 |
1255 | Petra | Giese | 40 | 14 | LT Steinfeld | 37:45.82 | 37 |
1156 | Lisa | Kröger-Beckmann | 40 | 15 | RuF Steinfeld | 37:47.17 | 38 |
1191 | Andrea | Meyer | 30 | 9 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 37:50.34 | 39 |
1252 | Ursula | Honkomp | 40 | 16 | 37:53.48 | 40 | |
1253 | Dorothea | Beckmann | 50 | 3 | 37:53.53 | 41 | |
1124 | Teresa | Prochaska | 30 | 10 | Lohne | 37:55.51 | 42 |
1279 | Karin | Reinke | 18 | 7 | Hausstetter Lauftreff | 37:58.36 | 43 |
1121 | Elke | Hülsmann | 30 | 11 | Mühlen | 38:00.09 | 44 |
1284 | Rosemarie | Jaroschek | 50 | 4 | TC Köln-Jena | 38:06.11 | 45 |
1261 | Lilo | Arkenau | 40 | 17 | Lohne | 38:10.62 | 46 |
1174 | Maria | Blömer | 40 | 18 | Lohne | 38:30.12 | 47 |
1175 | Elizabeth | Themann | 40 | 19 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 38:37.05 | 48 |
1280 | Anne | Baumann | 40 | 20 | Kroge | 38:50.56 | 49 |
1281 | Helga | Neugebauer | 40 | 21 | Lohne | 38:50.75 | 50 |
1154 | Meike | Drebbermüller | 18 | 8 | 38:54.28 | 51 | |
1250 | Silvia | Vodde | 40 | 22 | TV Dinklage | 39:18.82 | 52 |
1267 | Angelika | Berding | 40 | 23 | Steinfeld | 39:20.05 | 53 |
1286 | Birgit | Reinke | 30 | 12 | Vechta | 39:22.58 | 54 |
1009 | Ursula | Helmes | 50 | 5 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 39:25.47 | 55 |
1291 | Sabrina | Ripke | 18 | 9 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 39:32.60 | 56 |
1003 | Julia | Blömer | 18 | 10 | Bakum | 40:13.45 | 57 |
1257 | Manuela | Honkomp | 40 | 24 | SV Falke Steinfeld | 40:16.15 | 58 |
1298 | Andrea | Becker | 40 | 25 | Vechta | 40:42.96 | 59 |
1110 | Carin | Von der Assen | 50 | 6 | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 40:42.96 | 60 |
1101 | Maria | Kuper | 50 | 7 | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 40:43.16 | 61 |
1008 | Renate | Funke | 60 | 1 | SG Diepholz Lauftreff | 40:46.50 | 62 |
1014 | Kathrin | Kröger | 30 | 13 | Tennisverein Bakum | 41:25.38 | 63 |
1109 | Renate | Kohake | 50 | 8 | Steinfeld | 41:31.00 | 64 |
1108 | Carea | Bünger-Drückler | 40 | 26 | Lauftreff Steinfeld | 41:31.02 | 65 |
1107 | Claudia | Westermann | 30 | 14 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 41:41.14 | 66 |
1194 | Maria | Thomas | 40 | 27 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 41:41.23 | 67 |
1117 | Elisabeth | Wehring | 40 | 28 | SV Holdorf | 41:57.16 | 68 |
1026 | Simone | Töpfel | 40 | 29 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 42:17.21 | 69 |
1012 | Hildegard | Huchtkemper | 40 | 30 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 42:17.55 | 70 |
1017 | Tanja | Meyer | 30 | 15 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 42:17.70 | 71 |
1007 | Johanna | Fangmann | 40 | 31 | Lohne | 42:22.92 | 72 |
1013 | Franziska | Kröger | 18 | 11 | Tennisverein Bakum | 43:39.83 | 73 |
1019 | Anne | Schmutte | 18 | 12 | Bakum | 43:40.00 | 74 |
1018 | Ursula | Müller | 40 | 32 | DLRG Bakum | 43:55.17 | 75 |
1140 | Elisabeth | Bütke | 50 | 9 | OSC Damme | 44:02.81 | 76 |
1141 | Annette | Wehming | 50 | 10 | OSC Damme | 44:03.01 | 77 |
1016 | Ingrid | Meyer | 30 | 16 | TV Bakum | 45:17.16 | 78 |
1150 | Christina | Staggenborg | 40 | 33 | TV Dinklage | 46:29.65 | 79 |
1004 | Anja | Borchers | 30 | 17 | TV Dinklage | 46:30.03 | 80 |
1021 | Stephanie | Schneider | 30 | 18 | Hannover | 46:43.80 | 81 |
1015 | Annette | Landwehr | 30 | 19 | Grün-Weiss Brockdorf | 46:44.09 | 82 |
1115 | Birgit | Nieuwenhuizen | 40 | 34 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 46:50.28 | 83 |
1127 | Doris | Kolbeck | 40 | 35 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 46:50.38 | 84 |
1155 | Gisela | Blömer | 40 | 36 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 46:51.42 | 85 |
1138 | Anette | Olberding | 40 | 37 | Mühlen | 50:27.04 | 86 |
Ergebnisliste Silvesterlauf Mühlen 2008
6,5 km Lauf der Männer
Startnummer | Vorname | Name | Altersklasse | AK-platz | Verein oder Ort | Zeit | Gesamtplatz |
1153 | Gerrit | Meyer | 18 | 1 | MTV Barnstorf | 22:05.29 | 1 |
1054 | Ulrich | Pohl | 40 | 1 | OSC Damme | 22:19.13 | 2 |
1177 | Ulrich | Seeger | 40 | 2 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 26:36.49 | 3 |
1274 | Stephan | Bünger | 30 | 1 | 2Räder Bünger | 26:50.51 | 4 |
1145 | Sebastian | Macke | 18 | 2 | Damme | 27:00.75 | 5 |
1045 | Sebastian | Hegereld | 18 | 3 | SG Diepholz | 27:13.16 | 6 |
1065 | Thorsten | Wollering | 30 | 2 | Mühlen | 27:13.65 | 7 |
1061 | Nils | Thorner | 18 | 4 | Lisse NL | 27:30.03 | 8 |
1163 | Philipp | Krapp | 16 | 1 | TV Dinklage | 27:51.00 | 9 |
1040 | Stefan | Fangmann | 13 | 1 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 27:54.32 | 10 |
1041 | Julian | Franke | 18 | 5 | SG Diepholz | 27:54.42 | 11 |
1254 | Michael | Arns-Bünnemeyer | 30 | 3 | FC Boskop Bünne | 28:05.87 | 12 |
1047 | Clemens | Hogeback | 60 | 1 | SVA Rechterfeld | 28:17.92 | 13 |
1178 | Hubert | Kleine-Stüve | 50 | 1 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 28:58.18 | 14 |
1104 | Frederik | Lüking | 17 | 1 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 29:25.16 | 15 |
1046 | Benedikt | Hintze | 18 | 6 | BW Langförden | 29:36.44 | 16 |
1036 | Fabian | Bosche | 18 | 7 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 29:49.02 | 17 |
1139 | Ludger | Varnhorn | 40 | 3 | RSC Visbek | 29:52.34 | 18 |
1271 | Dirk | Hilmering | 18 | 8 | Barnstorf | 29:54.63 | 19 |
1064 | Günter | Wollering | 40 | 4 | Ellenstedt | 30:06.16 | 20 |
1146 | Markus | Vodde | 30 | 4 | FC Boskop Bünner | 30:07.57 | 21 |
1259 | Michael | Harpenau | 18 | 9 | SW Osterfeine | 30:10.19 | 22 |
1272 | Patrick | Brüggemann | 18 | 10 | Barnstorf | 30:12.47 | 23 |
1142 | Gerhard | Seelhorst | 40 | 5 | OSC Damme | 30:14.44 | 24 |
1160 | Imun | Vagelpohl | 18 | 11 | Mühlen | 30:19.55 | 25 |
1258 | Hermann | Honkomp | 50 | 2 | SV Falke Steinfeld | 30:20.92 | 26 |
1263 | Herbert | Eichfeld | 40 | 6 | BW Langförden | 30:22.04 | 27 |
1264 | Stefan | Schlotmann | 30 | 5 | Hausstette | 30:44.00 | 28 |
1199 | Janis | Gerberding | 14 | 1 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 30:50.33 | 29 |
1187 | Moritz | Ahusen | 14 | 2 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 30:50.56 | 30 |
1190 | Burkhard | Meyer | 30 | 6 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 30:51.82 | 31 |
1269 | Thomas | Von Lehmden | 40 | 7 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 30:54.40 | 32 |
1059 | Dirk | Tapke-Jost | 30 | 7 | VfL Oythe | 30:59.37 | 33 |
1058 | Günter | Stuntebeck | 40 | 8 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 31:00.08 | 34 |
1297 | Patrick | Wilde | 30 | 8 | Lohne | 31:02.38 | 35 |
1262 | Dieter | Kalvelage | 40 | 9 | Mühlen | 31:17.61 | 36 |
1144 | Stephan | Blömer | 16 | 2 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 31:32.86 | 37 |
1147 | Christoph | Kamphaus | 30 | 9 | FC Boskop Bünner | 31:33.15 | 38 |
1042 | Mike | Grigo | 30 | 10 | Neuenkirchen | 31:37.58 | 39 |
1053 | Peter | Merk | 30 | 11 | TuS Neuenkirchen | 31:37.63 | 40 |
1118 | Ludger | Von der Assen | 40 | 10 | SV Falke Steinfeld | 31:47.22 | 41 |
1052 | Norbert | Linnemann | 30 | 12 | Dinklage | 31:58.38 | 42 |
1294 | Rainer | Gr. Schlarmann | 40 | 11 | SV Holdorf | 32:08.29 | 43 |
1103 | Julian | Wieferich | 14 | 3 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 32:14.79 | 44 |
1130 | Clemens | Henke | 50 | 3 | Z-Kader Mühlen | 32:26.56 | 45 |
1195 | Cord | Thomas | 40 | 12 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 32:28.60 | 46 |
1157 | Andre | Buschermöhle | 15 | 1 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 32:30.48 | 47 |
1289 | Laurent | Haskamp | 11 | 1 | AV Kroge-Ehrendorf | 32:37.46 | 48 |
1198 | Lars | Holzum | 11 | 2 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 32:37.53 | 49 |
1268 | Aloysius | Westerhoff | 50 | 4 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 33:01.64 | 50 |
1290 | Raimund | Haskamp | 40 | 13 | SV Kroge-Ehrendorf | 33:05.23 | 51 |
1143 | Claus | Emke | 40 | 14 | RW Visbek | 33:10.03 | 52 |
1247 | Aloys | Kramer | 50 | 5 | Neuenkirchen | 33:13.07 | 53 |
1184 | Thomas | Nordlohne | 40 | 15 | Lohne | 33:17.98 | 54 |
1270 | Konrad | Heik | 40 | 16 | Lohne | 33:45.62 | 55 |
1260 | Thomas | Arkenau | 50 | 6 | Lohne | 34:03.67 | 56 |
1273 | David | Novak | 18 | 12 | Hamburg HAM | 34:12.13 | 57 |
1148 | Gerd | Kauert | 60 | 2 | Lohne | 34:12.95 | 58 |
1122 | Oliver | Hartmann | 18 | 13 | SV Langenberg | 34:13.40 | 59 |
1112 | Frank | Pille | 30 | 13 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 34:21.13 | 60 |
1032 | Otto | Arlinghaus | 50 | 7 | Grün-Weiss Brockdorf | 34:22.17 | 61 |
1266 | Herbert | Bornhorst | 40 | 17 | Lohne | 34:23.62 | 62 |
1193 | Axel | Wieferich | 40 | 18 | Mühlen | 34:37.75 | 63 |
1056 | Torben | Schmechtig | 30 | 14 | SC Bakum | 34:46.42 | 64 |
1134 | Robert | Kenkel | 30 | 15 | Bergstrup Vechta | 35:03.15 | 65 |
1106 | Thomas | Bohmann | 30 | 16 | Mühlen Shanty | 35:03.76 | 66 |
1295 | Andreas | Bussmann | 40 | 19 | Vörden | 35:04.15 | 67 |
1037 | Lars | Diekmann | 18 | 14 | Langförden | 35:07.60 | 68 |
1129 | Joshua | Haskamp | 16 | 3 | Kroge | 35:08.36 | 69 |
1062 | Stephan | Voss | 30 | 17 | Münster | 35:14.85 | 70 |
1051 | Klaus | Kröger | 40 | 20 | Lohne | 35:16.51 | 71 |
1248 | Andreas | Hürkamp | 30 | 18 | Blau-Blau Holthausen | 35:20.52 | 72 |
1299 | Felix | Tegenkamp | 14 | 4 | Grün-Weiss Brockdorf | 35:20.54 | 73 |
1128 | Klaus | Haskamp | 40 | 21 | Kroge | 35:30.83 | 74 |
1102 | Thomas | Trenkamp | 30 | 19 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 35:42.65 | 75 |
1136 | Jonas | Wessel | 15 | 2 | SC Rasta Vechta | 36:01.65 | 76 |
1135 | Gregor | Wessel | 40 | 22 | SFN Vechta | 36:02.01 | 77 |
1132 | Dieter | Kenkel | 40 | 23 | Bergstrup Vechta | 36:10.24 | 78 |
1100 | Wilfried | Fangmann | 40 | 24 | Kroge | 36:11.29 | 79 |
1113 | Andreas | Pflügge | 40 | 25 | Lohne | 36:12.49 | 80 |
1114 | Heinz-Georg | Becker | 40 | 26 | Lauffreunde Stieglitzweg | 36:18.74 | 81 |
1123 | Christian | Fürste | 30 | 20 | Lohne | 36:35.61 | 82 |
1283 | Henrik | Kellermann | 18 | 15 | Hausstetter Lauftreff | 36:37.58 | 83 |
1063 | Matthias | Westermann | 40 | 27 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 36:43.67 | 84 |
1057 | Jens | Schober | 40 | 28 | Lauffreunde Stieglitzweg | 36:52.21 | 85 |
1055 | Benno | Runneborn | 50 | 8 | Lohne | 37:17.13 | 86 |
1031 | Julian | Arlinghaus | 17 | 2 | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 37:20.87 | 87 |
1276 | Martin | Brinkmann | 30 | 21 | Vechta | 37:26.91 | 88 |
1251 | Christian | Gr. Austing | 30 | 22 | Damme | 37:32.88 | 89 |
1131 | Werner | Bocklage | 60 | 3 | Visbek | 37:40.45 | 90 |
1125 | Oliver | Edgeton | 30 | 23 | Lohne | 37:49.60 | 91 |
1038 | Jens | Diez | 30 | 24 | Lohne | 37:56.04 | 92 |
1169 | Peter | Kessen | 40 | 29 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 38:05.10 | 93 |
1168 | Joseph | Klaphake | 50 | 9 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 38:07.54 | 94 |
1197 | Paul | Ehrenborg | 9 | 1 | SV Kroge-Ehrendorf | 38:28.63 | 95 |
1249 | Michael | Hölzen | 30 | 25 | 38:30.34 | 96 | |
1285 | Jaroschek | Ulrich | 50 | 10 | TC Köln-Jena | 38:31.05 | 97 |
1033 | Ulrich | Arlinghaus | 40 | 30 | Lohne | 38:38.84 | 98 |
1119 | Antonius | Hülsmann | 40 | 31 | Mühlen | 38:55.59 | 99 |
1120 | Benno | Hülsmann | 7 | 1 | Mühlen | 38:55.64 | 100 |
1189 | Walter | Wempe | 50 | 11 | Holdorf | 38:56.42 | 101 |
1137 | Thorsten | Balster | 30 | 26 | Cosmos Main Street | 39:00.90 | 102 |
1296 | Stefan | Kl. Holthaus | 40 | 32 | Lohne | 39:13.82 | 103 |
1043 | Dennis | Große Sextro | 12 | 1 | TuS Bersenbrück | 39:19.91 | 104 |
1292 | Juliana | Willenborg | 18 | 16 | TuS Blau-Weiss-Lohne | 39:37.89 | 105 |
1044 | Jürgen | Hausfeld | 30 | 27 | Lohne | 39:44.78 | 106 |
1039 | Julius | Eschkötter | 10 | 1 | Lohne | 40:20.54 | 107 |
1179 | Frank | Gröschel | 40 | 33 | SG Dersaburg Langenberg | 40:35.24 | 108 |
1185 | Reinhard | Averdam | 40 | 34 | Lohne | 42:11.05 | 109 |
1116 | Max | Nieuwenhuizen | 11 | 3 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 43:13.56 | 110 |
1048 | Axel | Kloppenborg | 50 | 12 | Damme | 43:37.25 | 111 |
1126 | Mattheus | Pette | 30 | 28 | Mühlen | 45:03.53 | 112 |
1111 | Raimund | Haskamp | 30 | 29 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 45:13.43 | 113 |
1171 | Christian | Lamping | 18 | 17 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 48:06.52 | 114 |