6,5 km Lauf der Frauen |
Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
M/W |
AK |
Ges.Pl. |
Zeit |
1003 |
Hintze |
Inga |
Vechta |
W |
18 |
1 |
28:06.41 |
1130 |
Stukenborg |
Michaela |
GW Mühlen |
W |
30 |
2 |
32:11.32 |
1232 |
Kamphake |
Maria |
Falke Steinfeld |
W |
18 |
3 |
35:01.48 |
1115 |
Wieferich |
Petra |
GW Mühlen |
W |
40 |
4 |
35:25.54 |
1169 |
Hofmann |
Elisabeth |
Vechta |
W |
40 |
5 |
35:39.52 |
1202 |
Ronnebaum |
Brigitte |
LT Lauland Damme |
W |
40 |
6 |
35:46.96 |
1183 |
Bornhorst |
Silvia |
Hobbyläuferclub Lohne |
W |
40 |
7 |
35:54.05 |
1182 |
Nordlohne |
Waltraud |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
8 |
35:54.39 |
1148 |
Glandorf |
Sara |
Fladderlohausen |
W |
18 |
9 |
35:58.11 |
1181 |
Averdam |
Petra |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
10 |
36:00.06 |
1174 |
Schlarmann |
Iris |
SW Osterfeine |
W |
30 |
11 |
36:10.72 |
1119 |
Nieuwenhuizen-Henke |
Maria |
Muehlen |
W |
60 |
12 |
36:48.91 |
1126 |
Hülsmann |
Elke |
Mühlen |
W |
40 |
13 |
36:49.46 |
1012 |
Wessel |
Birgit |
Vechta |
W |
40 |
14 |
36:50.11 |
1010 |
Scheele |
Susanne |
Vechta |
W |
40 |
15 |
36:50.54 |
1220 |
Tebbert |
Iris |
Vechta |
W |
30 |
16 |
36:52.06 |
1223 |
Höffmann |
Renate |
Vestrup |
W |
40 |
17 |
36:52.62 |
1118 |
Migowski |
Bärbel |
Damme |
W |
50 |
18 |
37:06.66 |
1109 |
Vorphal |
Simone |
Mühlen |
W |
40 |
19 |
37:06.81 |
1170 |
Blömer |
Julia |
Bakum |
W |
18 |
20 |
37:08.57 |
1210 |
Schlarmann |
Elke |
Steinfeld |
W |
40 |
21 |
37:21.38 |
1239 |
Honkomp |
Manuela |
SV Falke Steinfeld |
W |
40 |
22 |
37:23.08 |
1254 |
Jaroschek |
Rosemarie |
TC Köln-Jena |
W |
50 |
23 |
37:36.02 |
1001 |
Fangmann |
Eva-Maria |
SW Osterfeine |
W |
18 |
24 |
37:36.03 |
1194 |
Beck |
Elisabeth |
Lohne |
W |
60 |
25 |
37:37.14 |
1207 |
Middendorf |
Luise |
Hausstette |
W |
12 |
26 |
37:37.98 |
1185 |
Grünebaum |
Jutta |
Holdorf |
W |
40 |
27 |
37:38.26 |
1192 |
Heuer |
Swenja |
Diepholz |
W |
18 |
28 |
37:43.85 |
1200 |
Brandenburger |
Eveline |
Damme |
W |
50 |
29 |
37:55.83 |
1205 |
Glaw |
Susanne |
LT Lauland Damme |
W |
40 |
30 |
38:21.55 |
1133 |
Kröger |
Hanna |
GW Mühlen |
W |
13 |
31 |
38:55.91 |
1128 |
Sandmann |
Sophia |
GW Mühlen |
W |
12 |
32 |
38:55.96 |
1171 |
Bei der Hake |
Pia |
Lauftreff Visbek |
W |
40 |
33 |
39:03.49 |
1121 |
Westermann |
Margret |
GW Mühlen |
W |
18 |
34 |
39:14.52 |
1249 |
Lammers |
Marion |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
35 |
39:25.12 |
1009 |
Stärk |
Sabrina |
Damme |
W |
18 |
36 |
39:31.01 |
1231 |
Olberding |
Christine |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
50 |
37 |
39:43.92 |
1157 |
Bröring |
Nicole |
Lt Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
30 |
38 |
40:04.96 |
1108 |
Völkerding |
Rebecca |
GW Mühlen |
W |
30 |
39 |
40:08.64 |
1105 |
Römann |
Melanie |
Lohne |
W |
18 |
40 |
40:20.09 |
1250 |
Bloemer |
Clara |
Lohne |
W |
18 |
41 |
40:20.74 |
1209 |
Giese |
Petra |
LT Steinfeld |
W |
40 |
42 |
40:21.59 |
1197 |
Koop |
Verena |
Eydelstedt |
W |
18 |
43 |
40:29.25 |
1230 |
Hoy |
Anne |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
44 |
40:51.80 |
1155 |
Deux |
Henrike |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
18 |
45 |
40:54.98 |
1237 |
Meyer |
Birgit |
SV Kroge |
W |
30 |
46 |
41:21.69 |
1165 |
Lichtenstein |
Katja |
Lohne |
W |
30 |
47 |
41:31.42 |
1164 |
Zerhusen |
Sandra |
Lohne |
W |
30 |
48 |
41:31.59 |
1195 |
Heidenreich |
Chantal |
- |
W |
16 |
49 |
41:43.24 |
1229 |
Blömer |
Maria |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
50 |
41:56.11 |
1246 |
Themann |
Elizabeth |
BW Lohne |
W |
40 |
51 |
41:56.61 |
1191 |
Hoernschemeyer |
Elena |
- |
W |
18 |
52 |
41:58.53 |
1104 |
Nordlohne |
Karin |
Lohne |
W |
18 |
53 |
42:09.91 |
1142 |
Olberding |
Kristin |
Mühlen |
W |
18 |
54 |
42:31.02 |
1002 |
Grüterich |
Claudia |
LON Vechta |
W |
40 |
55 |
42:44.71 |
1154 |
Töpfel |
Simone |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
40 |
56 |
42:58.07 |
1016 |
Kroning |
Annette |
SG Diepholz |
W |
50 |
57 |
42:58.98 |
1014 |
Lauxtermann |
Renate |
Diepholz |
W |
50 |
58 |
42:59.64 |
1172 |
Hoeyer-Zubrägel |
Annette |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
59 |
43:15.63 |
1245 |
Teuteberg |
Sylke |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
60 |
43:16.71 |
1244 |
Wessels |
Nina |
Lohne |
W |
30 |
61 |
43:17.18 |
1190 |
Willemborg |
Gisela |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
60 |
62 |
43:18.76 |
1007 |
Put |
Nicole |
LON Vechta |
W |
40 |
63 |
43:29.44 |
1206 |
Fuken |
Irene |
Falke Steinfeld |
W |
40 |
64 |
43:31.40 |
1020 |
Borchardt |
Sylvia |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
W |
30 |
65 |
43:32.51 |
1243 |
Schmidt-Dürfeld |
Alexandra |
Vechta |
W |
40 |
66 |
43:33.25 |
1005 |
Put |
Marianne |
Lutten |
W |
60 |
67 |
43:34.09 |
1241 |
Schumacher |
Claudia |
Vechta |
W |
30 |
68 |
43:47.48 |
1132 |
Gerberding |
Maria |
GW Mühlen |
W |
12 |
69 |
43:47.98 |
1146 |
Varelmann |
Elke |
Lohne |
W |
40 |
70 |
45:45.07 |
1140 |
Rösener |
Anne |
Mühlen |
W |
18 |
71 |
47:48.51 |
1143 |
Steltenpohl |
Anja |
Mühlen |
W |
18 |
72 |
47:48.93 |
1141 |
Zerhusen |
Vera |
Mühlen |
W |
18 |
73 |
47:49.10 |
1139 |
Steinhaus |
Anemarie |
Mühlen |
W |
18 |
74 |
47:49.99 |
1196 |
Fröhlking |
Anna-Lena |
- |
W |
16 |
75 |
48:24.84 |
1247 |
Bohlke |
Carolin |
Lüsche |
W |
12 |
76 |
55:08.79 |
1248 |
Bohlke |
Marcella |
Lüsche |
W |
9 |
77 |
55:10.48 |
6,5 km Lauf der Männer |
Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
M/W |
AK |
Ges.Pl. |
Zeit |
1153 |
Kuk |
Victor |
OSC Damme |
M |
18 |
1 |
20:05.37 |
2141 |
Kuk |
Bernardt |
OSC Damme |
M |
18 |
2 |
23:56.04 |
1162 |
Riesenbeck |
David |
TUS BW Lohne |
M |
18 |
3 |
24:25.20 |
1000 |
Bosche |
Fabian |
BW Lohne |
M |
18 |
4 |
24:35.47 |
1159 |
Hoehle |
Carsten |
BW Lohne |
M |
30 |
5 |
25:17.05 |
1152 |
Hinkel |
Christoph |
Mühlen |
M |
30 |
6 |
25:31.56 |
1242 |
Fangmann |
Stefan |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
15 |
7 |
25:32.94 |
1110 |
Franke |
Julian |
SG Diepholz |
M |
18 |
8 |
25:40.81 |
1107 |
Kessen |
Peter |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
9 |
26:21.24 |
1193 |
Middendorf |
Jan-Bernd |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
10 |
26:27.72 |
1225 |
Gausselmann |
Steffen |
TV Dinklage |
M |
18 |
11 |
27:33.63 |
1226 |
Orwat |
Tim |
TV Dinklage |
M |
18 |
12 |
29:00.52 |
1224 |
Nuxoll |
Daniel |
TV Dinklage |
M |
18 |
13 |
29:31.08 |
1217 |
Blömer |
Jan |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
14 |
29:38.69 |
1213 |
Krogmann |
Jörg |
Vechta |
M |
30 |
15 |
29:41.45 |
1211 |
Hackmann |
Dirk |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
16 |
29:41.48 |
1228 |
Schwermann |
Niklas |
TV Dinklage |
M |
18 |
17 |
29:42.03 |
1234 |
Sunthen |
Mattes |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
18 |
29:42.94 |
1131 |
Lange |
Florian |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
19 |
29:45.04 |
1167 |
Lueking |
Frederik |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
20 |
29:48.85 |
1137 |
Kl. Stüve |
Steffen |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
18 |
21 |
29:49.86 |
1136 |
kl. Stüve |
Hubert |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
50 |
22 |
29:53.60 |
1235 |
Schlotmann |
Stefan |
Hausstette |
M |
30 |
23 |
30:02.71 |
1218 |
Zerhusen |
Jonas |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
24 |
30:05.85 |
1163 |
Riesenbeck |
Dominik |
Lohne |
M |
18 |
25 |
30:05.87 |
1018 |
Hogeback |
Clemens |
SVA Rechterfeld |
M |
60 |
26 |
30:06.79 |
1236 |
Saalfeld |
Christoph |
Falke Steinfeld |
M |
18 |
27 |
30:15.95 |
1189 |
Hilmering |
Dirk |
Barnstorf |
M |
18 |
28 |
30:18.20 |
1212 |
Egbers |
Jan |
Vechta |
M |
18 |
29 |
30:31.86 |
1221 |
Stukenborg |
Sebastian |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
30 |
30:54.11 |
1127 |
Seifert |
Tim |
Mühlen |
M |
11 |
31 |
30:59.28 |
1117 |
Seelhorst |
Gerhard |
OSC Damme |
M |
50 |
32 |
31:08.48 |
1129 |
Stukenborg |
Christoph |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
33 |
31:13.78 |
1198 |
Knapwerth |
Christoph |
langenberg |
M |
40 |
34 |
31:23.20 |
1199 |
Becker |
Frank |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
35 |
31:23.27 |
1004 |
Hoping |
Till |
Lohne |
M |
13 |
36 |
31:57.65 |
1017 |
Wollering |
Günter |
Ellenstedt |
M |
40 |
37 |
32:11.58 |
1135 |
Bohmann |
Thomas |
Mühlen Shanty |
M |
40 |
38 |
32:25.68 |
1145 |
Hartwig |
Mark |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
39 |
32:26.08 |
1144 |
Hartwig |
Paul |
BW Lohne |
M |
9 |
40 |
32:26.45 |
1116 |
Wieferich |
Axel |
Mühlen |
M |
40 |
41 |
32:26.84 |
1251 |
Reimer |
Mario |
Lohne |
M |
18 |
42 |
32:27.46 |
1158 |
Trenkamp |
Frank |
D-Jugend GWM |
M |
30 |
43 |
32:32.70 |
1222 |
Moormann |
Philipp |
TV Dinklage |
M |
18 |
44 |
32:47.07 |
1103 |
Lichtenstein |
Rainer |
Mühlen |
M |
30 |
45 |
32:48.90 |
1257 |
Honkomp |
Hermann |
Steinfeld |
M |
60 |
46 |
32:57.25 |
1161 |
Herzog |
Bernd |
Mühlen |
M |
12 |
47 |
33:12.96 |
1173 |
Mönnig |
Ted |
Dinklage |
M |
40 |
48 |
33:18.90 |
1219 |
Kolbeck |
Jan |
GW Mühlen |
M |
18 |
49 |
33:29.06 |
1122 |
Büscherhoff |
Hannes |
GW Mühlen |
M |
14 |
50 |
33:50.20 |
1214 |
Nieswitz |
Ole |
Basel |
M |
30 |
51 |
34:47.73 |
1179 |
Haskamp |
Arne |
SV Kroge-Ehrendorf |
M |
11 |
52 |
35:09.04 |
1180 |
Haskamp |
Raimund |
SV Kroge-Ehrendorf |
M |
40 |
53 |
35:20.17 |
1187 |
Brüggemann |
Patrick |
Barnstorf |
M |
18 |
54 |
35:26.31 |
1204 |
Boeckermann |
Heinrich |
OSC Damme |
M |
50 |
55 |
35:29.03 |
1186 |
Hinrichsmeyer |
Alfred |
Bakum |
M |
50 |
56 |
35:29.09 |
1125 |
Hülsmann |
Antonius |
Mühlen |
M |
40 |
57 |
35:41.01 |
1124 |
Hülsmann |
Benno |
Mühlen |
M |
9 |
58 |
35:41.15 |
1215 |
Fennig |
Benjamin |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
59 |
35:45.04 |
1147 |
Wempe |
Walter |
Holdorf |
M |
50 |
60 |
35:56.84 |
1112 |
Etgeton |
Oliver |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
61 |
36:20.39 |
1252 |
Von Lehmden |
Lars |
Lohne |
M |
30 |
62 |
36:42.85 |
1123 |
Trenkamp |
Thomas |
GW Mühlen |
M |
30 |
63 |
36:55.84 |
1176 |
Timphus |
Norbert |
LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
M |
40 |
64 |
37:01.97 |
1203 |
Hackmann |
Dieter |
LON Vechta |
M |
40 |
65 |
37:08.22 |
1216 |
Koldehoff-Hayashi |
Markus |
DSG Holzhausen |
M |
30 |
66 |
37:09.34 |
1233 |
Hasse |
Florian |
SV Falke Steinfeld |
M |
18 |
67 |
37:11.79 |
1256 |
Pineda |
Roberto |
TCK Jena |
M |
17 |
68 |
37:13.51 |
1175 |
Neugebauer |
Christian |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
69 |
37:17.00 |
1240 |
Sprehe |
Rainer |
BS Vörden |
M |
40 |
70 |
37:28.71 |
1201 |
Arlinghaus |
Otto |
GW Brockdorf |
M |
60 |
71 |
37:44.96 |
1208 |
Middendorf |
Stephan |
Hausstette |
M |
40 |
72 |
37:48.16 |
1150 |
Olberding |
Hannes |
Mühlen |
M |
15 |
73 |
37:52.26 |
1151 |
Kl. Bornhorst |
Hendrik |
Mühlen |
M |
15 |
74 |
37:52.74 |
1177 |
Baron |
Jonathan |
Lohne |
M |
16 |
75 |
38:03.60 |
1178 |
Baron |
Andreas |
BW Lohne |
M |
40 |
76 |
38:04.33 |
1111 |
Hartmann |
Oliver |
SV Langenberg |
M |
30 |
77 |
38:18.33 |
1255 |
Bornhorst |
Norbert |
SV Kroge |
M |
40 |
78 |
38:19.23 |
1114 |
Deters |
Franz-Josef |
Dinklage |
M |
40 |
79 |
38:53.93 |
1113 |
Brockhaus |
Stefan |
Dinklage |
M |
30 |
80 |
38:54.17 |
1184 |
Billner |
Manfred |
Lohne |
M |
60 |
81 |
39:14.23 |
1120 |
Westermann |
Matthias |
GW Mühlen |
M |
40 |
82 |
39:14.53 |
1253 |
Frilling |
Johannes |
LTL Hopen |
M |
50 |
83 |
39:18.29 |
1106 |
Zobel |
Eckhard |
Lohne |
M |
60 |
84 |
39:19.69 |
1008 |
Runnebom |
Benno |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
85 |
40:27.01 |
1138 |
Balster |
Thorsten |
Cosmos Main Street |
M |
30 |
86 |
40:29.88 |
1168 |
Skupin |
Manfred |
Vechta |
M |
50 |
87 |
40:34.23 |
1101 |
Kröger |
Klaus |
Lohne |
M |
40 |
88 |
42:13.19 |
1100 |
Schober |
Jens |
Lauffreunde Stieglitzweg |
M |
40 |
89 |
42:13.55 |
1019 |
Bornhorst |
Herbert |
Lohne |
M |
50 |
90 |
42:22.56 |
1227 |
Kloppenborg |
Axel |
Damme |
M |
50 |
91 |
43:07.53 |
1238 |
Jaroschek |
Ulrich |
TC Köln-Jena |
M |
50 |
92 |
43:08.49 |
1188 |
Hörstmann |
Günther |
TV Dinklage |
M |
60 |
93 |
43:51.33 |